European Cup / Puchar Polski
Tomaszów-Mazowiecki (POL) 14 - 15 December 2019 Source: arenalodowa.pl
1000m Men 14 December 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dawid BURZYKOWSKI | MN3 | POL | 1.12,12 | ||
2 | Sebastian KŁOSIŃSKI | MSA | POL | 1.12,36 | ||
3 | Uladzislau ZAPOIKIN | MN2 | IAB | 1.12,84 | ||
4 | Jan ŚWIĄTEK | MN2 | POL | 1.13,01 | ||
5 | Yauheni BOLHAU | MN2 | IAB | 1.13,44 | ||
6 | Uladzislau HAPON | MA2 | IAB | 1.13,46 | PR SB | |
7 | Yauheni HAHIYEU | MN1 | IAB | 1.14,24 | ||
8 | Tsimafey TSIMAFEYEV | MN1 | IAB | 1.14,63 | ||
9 | Aliaksei KIRPICHNIK | MN4 | IAB | 1.14,79 | ||
10 | Herman LOSEU | MN2 | IAB | 1.14,93 | PR SB | |
11 | Mikołaj JABŁOŃSKI | MA2 | POL | 1.14,94 | PR SB | |
12 | Mikita KANONIK | MA2 | IAB | 1.14,98 | ||
13 | Jakub ZAKRZEWSKI | MA1 | POL | 1.16,49 | PR SB | |
14 | Ilya PIATROU | MB1 | IAB | 1.16,98 | ||
15 | Raman MAKHAKHEI | MA2 | IAB | 1.17,83 | ||
16 | Dzmitry DZIUSAU | MB1 | IAB | 1.18,62 | ||
17 | Mateusz TOKARSKI | MN3 | POL | 1.18,78 | PR SB | |
18 | Michał STASZKIEWICZ | MA1 | POL | 1.19,85 | ||
19 | Karol KARCZEWSKI | MA2 | POL | 1.20,85 | SB | |
20 | Jakub NOWAK | MB1 | POL | 1.21,88 | ||
21 | Mikołaj BIELAS | MC1 | POL | 1.22,97 | PR SB | |
22 | Mateusz GODLEWSKI | MB2 | POL | 1.23,28 | ||
23 | Piotr DĄBROWSKI | MC2 | POL | 1.23,45 | PR SB | |
24 | Piotr BORKOWSKI | MC1 | POL | 1.25,54 | PR SB | |
25 | Kacper GAWLAK-SOCKA | MC2 | POL | 1.26,39 | PR SB | |
26 | Maciej KOWALSKI | MB1 | POL | 1.28,82 | PR SB | |
27 | Mateusz KOCHMANIEWICZ | MC1 | POL | 1.29,01 | PR SB | |
28 | Tomasz GONTEK | MB1 | POL | 1.30,96 | PR SB | |
29 | Mariusz BAŁĘCZNY | MC2 | POL | 1.31,21 | ||
30 | Filip CYNIAK | MC1 | POL | 1.32,08 | PR SB | |
31 | Oliwier SOBALA | MC1 | POL | 1.32,20 | PR SB | |
32 | Maciej KWARCIAK | MC2 | POL | 1.32,47 | PR SB | |
33 | Szymon KWAPISZ | MC1 | POL | 1.34,35 | ||
34 | Jakub BANAŚ | MA2 | POL | 1.36,69 | SB | |
35 | Łukasz BARANOWSKI | MC1 | POL | 1.37,83 | PR SB | |
36 | Wojciech KOWALSKI | MC1 | POL | 1.39,92 | ||
37 | Oskar PODCZERWIŃSKI | MC2 | POL | 1.41,70 | SB | |
38 | Bartłomiej LENARCIK | MC1 | POL | 1.42,06 | ||
DNS | Maksymilian RZEPKA | MB1 | POL | DNS | ||
DNS | Eryk ZEREK | MB1 | POL | DNS | ||
DNS | Gaweł OFICJALSKI | MN2 | POL | DNS | ||
DNS | Mateusz OWCZAREK | MN3 | POL | DNS | ||
DQ | Michał KOPACZ | MB1 | POL | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names