500m Men - Junior C1 14 December 2019
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Lennart GRABE
|
MC1 |
|
GER |
41,82 |
|
2 |
Tobias SCHLÖRB
|
MC1 |
|
GER |
42,26 |
|
3 |
Tomy NGUYEN
|
MC1 |
|
GER |
42,78 |
|
4 |
Denis GONSCHAROV
|
MC1 |
|
GER |
44,30 |
|
5 |
Henning POY
|
MC1 |
|
GER |
44,33 |
|
6 |
Martin SANTANA
|
MC1 |
|
GER |
45,24 |
|
7 |
Jakob BALLA
|
MC1 |
|
GER |
45,72 |
|
8 |
Matthias LANDWEHRS
|
MC1 |
|
GER |
47,20 |
|
9 |
Nico MÜLLER
|
MC1 |
|
GER |
47,93 |
|
10 |
Lars LIPPERT
|
MC1 |
|
GER |
53,15 |
|
11 |
Jasper KÖCKERT
|
MC1 |
|
GER |
58,59 |
|
DNS |
Luca Matteo STIBENZ
|
MC1 |
|
GER |
DNS |
|
500m Men - Junior D2 14 December 2019
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Peter KÜHNL
|
MYA |
|
GER |
45,79 |
|
2 |
Maximilian PATZ
|
MYA |
|
GER |
46,41 |
|
3 |
Rafael WEBER
|
MYA |
|
GER |
48,27 |
|
4 |
Chris MENDE
|
MYA |
|
GER |
48,40 |
|
5 |
Jaro FLAIG
|
MYA |
|
GER |
48,98 |
|
6 |
Carlos MITTAG
|
MYA |
|
GER |
49,48 |
|
7 |
Milan EHLERT
|
MYA |
|
GER |
50,24 |
|
8 |
Jérémie-David DJOSSOU
|
MYA |
|
GER |
50,64 |
|
9 |
Florian CONRAD
|
MYA |
|
GER |
51,89 |
|
10 |
Mattes LEUCHT
|
MYA |
|
GER |
53,75 |
|
500m Men - Junior D1 14 December 2019
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Leo HUBER
|
MYB |
|
GER |
47,96 |
|
2 |
Ben-Lukas DRECHSLER
|
MYB |
|
GER |
48,37 |
|
3 |
Oskar MELDE
|
MYB |
|
GER |
50,04 |
|
4 |
Karol JASKOLKA
|
MYB |
|
GER |
50,48 |
PR SB |
5 |
Fritz MEHNERT
|
MYB |
|
GER |
50,60 |
|
6 |
Anton SOBOTTKA
|
MYB |
|
GER |
52,32 |
|
7 |
Floris HOPPENRATH
|
MYB |
|
GER |
52,47 |
|
8 |
Johannes SOBOTTKA
|
MYB |
|
GER |
52,75 |
|
9 |
Paul GRIMM
|
MYB |
|
GER |
53,47 |
|
10 |
Nils Are GOTTSCHALL
|
MYB |
|
GER |
53,76 |
|
11 |
Yannick SCHUHMACHER
|
MYB |
|
GER |
59,89 |
|
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
200m Men - Junior E2 14 December 2019
1000m Men - Junior C1 15 December 2019
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Tomy NGUYEN
|
MC1 |
|
GER |
1.27,08 |
|
2 |
Tobias SCHLÖRB
|
MC1 |
|
GER |
1.29,41 |
|
3 |
Lennart GRABE
|
MC1 |
|
GER |
1.29,65 |
|
4 |
Lars LIPPERT
|
MC1 |
|
GER |
1.32,04 |
|
5 |
Henning POY
|
MC1 |
|
GER |
1.32,15 |
|
6 |
Matthias LANDWEHRS
|
MC1 |
|
GER |
1.33,15 |
|
7 |
Denis GONSCHAROV
|
MC1 |
|
GER |
1.36,27 |
|
8 |
Martin SANTANA
|
MC1 |
|
GER |
1.36,59 |
|
9 |
Jakob BALLA
|
MC1 |
|
GER |
1.37,93 |
|
10 |
Jasper KÖCKERT
|
MC1 |
|
GER |
1.38,77 |
PR SB |
11 |
Nico MÜLLER
|
MC1 |
|
GER |
1.38,96 |
|
12 |
Luca Matteo STIBENZ
|
MC1 |
|
GER |
1.39,63 |
|
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
300m Men - Junior D2 15 December 2019
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Peter KÜHNL
|
MYA |
|
GER |
29,29 |
|
2 |
Chris MENDE
|
MYA |
|
GER |
29,31 |
|
3 |
Maximilian PATZ
|
MYA |
|
GER |
29,87 |
|
4 |
Rafael WEBER
|
MYA |
|
GER |
30,66 |
|
5 |
Milan EHLERT
|
MYA |
|
GER |
30,71 |
|
6 |
Jaro FLAIG
|
MYA |
|
GER |
30,93 |
|
7 |
Carlos MITTAG
|
MYA |
|
GER |
31,18 |
|
8 |
Jérémie-David DJOSSOU
|
MYA |
|
GER |
31,51 |
|
9 |
Florian CONRAD
|
MYA |
|
GER |
32,72 |
|
10 |
Mattes LEUCHT
|
MYA |
|
GER |
33,33 |
|
300m Men - Junior D1 15 December 2019
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Ben-Lukas DRECHSLER
|
MYB |
|
GER |
29,68 |
|
2 |
Leo HUBER
|
MYB |
|
GER |
30,25 |
|
3 |
Oskar MELDE
|
MYB |
|
GER |
31,37 |
|
4 |
Yannick SCHUHMACHER
|
MYB |
|
GER |
32,03 |
|
5 |
Karol JASKOLKA
|
MYB |
|
GER |
32,48 |
|
6 |
Anton SOBOTTKA
|
MYB |
|
GER |
32,55 |
|
7 |
Fritz MEHNERT
|
MYB |
|
GER |
32,65 |
|
8 |
Paul GRIMM
|
MYB |
|
GER |
33,21 |
|
9 |
Johannes SOBOTTKA
|
MYB |
|
GER |
33,53 |
|
10 |
Nils Are GOTTSCHALL
|
MYB |
|
GER |
34,00 |
|
11 |
Floris HOPPENRATH
|
MYB |
|
GER |
34,29 |
|
200m Men - Junior E2 15 December 2019