Krystallcup 2019
Jevnaker (NOR) 14 December 2019 Source: www.jevnakerskoyter.com
500m Women - Junior A 14 December 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Guro Ruden BRØRBY | LA2 | NOR | 47,04 | ||
2 | Ingunn Kvernvold MYHRE | LA2 | NOR | 48,07 | ||
3 | Marie FOSSEN | LA1 | NOR | 50,28 |
1000m Women - Junior A 14 December 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ingunn Kvernvold MYHRE | LA2 | NOR | 1.34,86 | ||
2 | Guro Ruden BRØRBY | LA2 | NOR | 1.36,17 | ||
3 | Marie FOSSEN | LA1 | NOR | 1.44,21 |
500m Women - Junior B 14 December 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Matilde PEDERSEN | LB1 | NOR | 48,45 | ||
2 | Pauliina KLEVSTUEN | LB1 | NOR | 51,73 | ||
3 | Maiken Nerstad GUNDERSEN | LA1 | NOR | 58,06 | SB |
SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior B 14 December 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Matilde PEDERSEN | LB1 | NOR | 1.41,44 | ||
2 | Pauliina KLEVSTUEN | LB1 | NOR | 1.52,31 | ||
3 | Maiken Nerstad GUNDERSEN | LA1 | NOR | 2.05,48 |
500m Women - Junior C 14 December 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aurora Grinden LØVÅS | LC2 | NOR | 45,77 | ||
2 | Emma Beate Moe BRØRBY | LC1 | NOR | 52,05 | ||
3 | Emma Kristiansen ØSTBY | LC2 | NOR | 52,40 | ||
4 | Maria Theresa DAVIDSEN | LC2 | NOR | 52,70 |
1000m Women - Junior C 14 December 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aurora Grinden LØVÅS | LC2 | NOR | 1.35,03 | ||
2 | Emma Kristiansen ØSTBY | LC2 | NOR | 1.48,01 | ||
3 | Emma Beate Moe BRØRBY | LC1 | NOR | 1.48,36 | SB | |
4 | Maria Theresa DAVIDSEN | LC2 | NOR | 1.50,42 | SB |
SB - Season Best
500m Women - 12 år 14 December 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Amalie Haugerud TEIG | LYA | NOR | 52,07 | ||
2 | Emmeline BERENTSEN | LYA | NOR | 53,27 | ||
3 | Josefine HENRIKSEN | LYA | NOR | 53,84 |
1000m Women - 12 år 14 December 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Amalie Haugerud TEIG | LYA | NOR | 1.47,37 | ||
2 | Emmeline BERENTSEN | LYA | NOR | 1.53,57 | ||
3 | Josefine HENRIKSEN | LYA | NOR | 2.04,78 |
500m Women - 11 år 14 December 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Milla Grønvold ANDERSEN | LYB | NOR | 59,53 | ||
2 | Johanna Novak ORDERUD | LYB | NOR | 1.00,32 | ||
3 | Annika KAPER | LYB | NED | 1.03,62 | ||
4 | Lea Hagen BOLDINGH | LYB | NOR | 1.16,35 | PR SB | |
5 | Ingrid ASBJØRNHUS | LYB | NOR | 1.17,44 | PR SB | |
6 | Ronja Siren HAGEN | LYB | NOR | 1.20,94 | PR SB | |
7 | Emilie VELO | LYB | NOR | 1.26,74 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - 11 år 14 December 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Milla Grønvold ANDERSEN | LYB | NOR | 2.01,31 | ||
2 | Johanna Novak ORDERUD | LYB | NOR | 2.02,20 | ||
3 | Annika KAPER | LYB | NED | 2.17,74 | PR SB | |
4 | Lea Hagen BOLDINGH | LYB | NOR | 2.40,68 | PR SB | |
5 | Ronja Siren HAGEN | LYB | NOR | 2.59,28 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - 10 år 14 December 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maren Bjerke WULLUM | LYC | NOR | 1.01,71 | ||
2 | Leah Isabell OTTERSEN | LYC | NOR | 1.01,88 | ||
3 | Millicent KAPER | LYC | NED | 1.11,28 | ||
4 | Frida Daniella FANEBUST | LYC | NOR | 1.29,15 | ||
5 | Alma Louise KRISTOFFERSEN | L? | NOR | 1.29,69 | PR SB | |
6 | Ida Elisabeth SIVERTSEN | LYC | NOR | 1.30,57 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
400m Women - 10 år 14 December 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maren Bjerke WULLUM | LYC | NOR | 52,17 | ||
2 | Millicent KAPER | LYC | NED | 1.09,95 | SB | |
3 | Alma Louise KRISTOFFERSEN | L? | NOR | 1.17,47 | SB |
SB - Season Best
500m Women - Rekrutt 14 December 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Solveig Willerud FOSSÅ | LYD | NOR | 1.11,25 | ||
2 | Ingeborg INGVOLDSTAD | LYD | NOR | 1.12,60 | PR SB | |
3 | Augustine KAPER | LYE | NED | 1.17,73 | SB | |
4 | Arya BOTTEGÅRD | LYF | NOR | 1.18,92 | ||
5 | Sandra MICHALEC | LYF | NOR | 1.26,41 | ||
6 | Lillian SPARBY | LYF | NOR | 1.33,63 | ||
7 | Maria Louise KITTILSBRÅTEN | LYD | NOR | 1.41,19 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
100m Women - Rekrutt 14 December 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dorthe Willerud FOSSÅ | LYF | NOR | 17,43 | SB | |
2 | Ellinor T. RAUDBERGET | LYF | NOR | 17,48 | SB | |
3 | Marie VELO | LYD | NOR | 18,72 | SB | |
4 | Malin MYHRER | LYE | NOR | 18,85 | ||
5 | Beate Brovold RØSTELIEN | LYF | NOR | 20,13 | ||
6 | Emilie Alvilde SOLBAKKEN | L? | NOR | 21,42 | SB | |
7 | Sofia WANG | L? | NOR | 27,19 | SB | |
8 | Sihaam ALI | LYF | NOR | 30,65 | ||
9 | Emma WANG | L? | NOR | 31,62 | SB |
SB - Season Best
400m Women - Rekrutt 14 December 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ingeborg INGVOLDSTAD | LYD | NOR | 1.03,95 | SB | |
2 | Augustine KAPER | LYE | NED | 1.12,25 | SB | |
3 | Arya BOTTEGÅRD | LYF | NOR | 1.12,82 | ||
4 | Malin MYHRER | LYE | NOR | 1.13,66 | ||
5 | Sandra MICHALEC | LYF | NOR | 1.14,77 | ||
6 | Marie VELO | LYD | NOR | 1.18,73 | ||
7 | Lillian SPARBY | LYF | NOR | 1.20,68 | ||
8 | Dorthe Willerud FOSSÅ | LYF | NOR | 1.20,88 | ||
9 | Beate Brovold RØSTELIEN | LYF | NOR | 1.24,12 | ||
10 | Emilie Alvilde SOLBAKKEN | L? | NOR | 1.30,14 | SB | |
11 | Ellinor T. RAUDBERGET | LYF | NOR | 1.32,49 | SB | |
12 | Emma WANG | L? | NOR | 1.54,23 | SB | |
13 | Sihaam ALI | LYF | NOR | 2.09,21 | ||
14 | Sofia WANG | L? | NOR | 2.37,30 | SB | |
DNF | Solveig Willerud FOSSÅ | LYD | NOR | DNF |
SB - Season Best
500m Women - Gjesteklasse 14 December 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Camilla HVAMMEN | LN1 | NOR | 47,85 | ||
2 | Guro BERGSTRØM | LSA | NOR | 48,86 | ||
3 | Kathrine HAUG | LN2 | NOR | 49,00 | ||
4 | Monika HOLTH | L40 | NOR | 55,88 |
1000m Women - Gjesteklasse 14 December 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Camilla HVAMMEN | LN1 | NOR | 1.40,71 | ||
2 | Kathrine HAUG | LN2 | NOR | 1.40,72 | ||
3 | Monika HOLTH | L40 | NOR | 1.55,92 |
Native Language Names