Junior B/C Championships - Central Federal District (Stage 1)
Kolomna 14 - 15 December 2019 Source: www.kolomna-speed-skating.com
1000m Men - Junior C 15 December 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maksimilian GAEVSKIJ | MC2 | IAR | 1.15,97 | PR SB | |
2 | Egor FOKIN | MC2 | IAR | 1.17,46 | PR SB | |
3 | Alekhandro DOKASH GOGINA | MC2 | IAR | 1.18,13 | PR SB | |
4 | Egor ABRASHHENKO | MC1 | IAR | 1.19,51 | PR SB | |
5 | Vladislav ZELENIN | MC2 | IAR | 1.19,96 | PR SB | |
6 | Nikita KOCHESHEV | MC2 | IAR | 1.20,42 | SB | |
7 | Aleksandr FILIMONOV (2005) | MC2 | IAR | 1.20,61(1) | PR SB | |
8 | Vasilij NAZVANOV | MC1 | IAR | 1.20,61(7) | PR SB | |
9 | Vladislav ZHUKOV (2005) | MC2 | IAR | 1.22,02 | ||
10 | Artem VESELKIN | MC2 | IAR | 1.22,13 | PR SB | |
11 | Nikita PATRONOV | MC1 | IAR | 1.22,45 | ||
12 | Vladislav MALCHIKOV | MC2 | IAR | 1.22,73 | PR SB | |
13 | Leonid KUZNECZOV (2004) | MC2 | IAR | 1.23,25 | PR SB | |
14 | Rodion ANTIPIN | MC2 | IAR | 1.23,34 | ||
15 | Matvej VINOGRADOV | MC2 | IAR | 1.23,70 | PR SB | |
16 | Andrej KOMAROV | MC2 | IAR | 1.23,74 | ||
17 | Maksim PETRENKO (2005) | MC1 | IAR | 1.23,80 | PR SB | |
18 | Daniil RODIONOV | MC1 | IAR | 1.23,96 | ||
19 | Ilya DUBAKIN | MC2 | IAR | 1.24,07 | ||
20 | Andrej MIRONOV (2004) | MC2 | IAR | 1.24,15 | ||
21 | Aleksandr RACHKOV | MC2 | IAR | 1.24,28 | PR SB | |
22 | Maksim ZALOZNYJ | MC2 | IAR | 1.24,45 | PR SB | |
23 | Ivan FRUKTOV | MC1 | IAR | 1.24,88 | PR SB | |
24 | Andrej POPOV (2004) | MC2 | IAR | 1.25,51 | PR SB | |
25 | Daniil STEPCHENKO | MC1 | IAR | 1.25,81 | ||
26 | Aleksandr MIRONOV | M? | IAR | 1.25,95 | PR SB | |
27 | Semen AZAREV | MC2 | IAR | 1.26,14 | PR SB | |
28 | Arsenij MITROFANOV (2004) | MC2 | IAR | 1.26,83 | ||
29 | Bajel KUZEBAEV | MC2 | IAR | 1.27,01 | ||
30 | Artem KUROCHKIN | MC1 | IAR | 1.28,18 | ||
31 | Nikita SOLOSHHENKO | MC2 | IAR | 1.28,60 | PR SB | |
32 | Konstantin KACHALIN | MC2 | IAR | 1.29,26 | ||
33 | Vadim PISKAREV | MC2 | IAR | 1.29,43 | PR SB | |
34 | Aleksandr KOSTENKO | MC2 | IAR | 1.29,54 | PR SB | |
35 | Daniil FOMIN | MC2 | IAR | 1.29,56 | PR SB | |
36 | Artem TELEGIN | MC1 | IAR | 1.29,89 | PR SB | |
37 | Egor ANTOSHIN | MC1 | IAR | 1.30,03 | PR SB | |
38 | Nikita SMOLENKOV | MC2 | IAR | 1.30,10 | PR SB | |
39 | Konstantin KORCHKOV | MC2 | IAR | 1.30,51 | PR SB | |
40 | Ilya ARSENEV | M? | IAR | 1.30,60 | PR SB | |
41 | Dmitrij ALYAKRINSKIJ | MC2 | IAR | 1.30,84 | ||
42 | Vyacheslav LYATOCHEVSKIJ | MC1 | IAR | 1.32,20 | ||
43 | Timur SHELEST | MC1 | IAR | 1.32,68 | PR SB | |
44 | Maksim LUNIN | MC2 | IAR | 1.33,23 | ||
45 | Anton SHMELEV | MC2 | IAR | 1.33,47 | PR SB | |
46 | Nikita UZOKIN | MC2 | IAR | 1.34,35 | PR SB | |
47 | Nikita VOROBEV (2006) | MC1 | IAR | 1.34,93 | ||
48 | Timur PENKIN | MC2 | IAR | 1.35,11 | ||
49 | Vladimir LIFANOV | MC2 | IAR | 1.36,43 | PR SB | |
50 | Vladislav KUZMIN (2005) | MC1 | IAR | 1.37,01 | PR SB | |
51 | Daniil KALININ (2005) | MC1 | IAR | 1.37,76 | PR SB | |
52 | Artem TELNOV | MC2 | IAR | 1.37,88 | PR SB | |
53 | Artem KARPOV | MC1 | IAR | 1.38,95 | PR SB | |
54 | Mikhail SHLYKOV | MC2 | IAR | 1.41,39 | PR SB | |
55 | Kirill SMYKOV | MC1 | IAR | 1.42,79 | PR SB | |
56 | Vladimir TABATCHENKO | MC1 | IAR | 1.46,11 | PR SB | |
57 | Egor BYKOV | M? | IAR | 1.46,83 | PR SB | |
DNF | Valerij ZUBKOV | MC2 | IAR | DNF |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names