Junior B/C Championships - Central Federal District (Stage 1)
Kolomna 14 - 15 December 2019 Source: www.kolomna-speed-skating.com
3000m Men - Junior C 15 December 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Egor ABRASHHENKO | MC1 | IAR | 4.10,88 | PR SB | |
2 | Vasilij NAZVANOV | MC1 | IAR | 4.24,46 | ||
3 | Alekhandro DOKASH GOGINA | MC2 | IAR | 4.24,63 | PR SB | |
4 | Maksimilian GAEVSKIJ | MC2 | IAR | 4.25,76 | PR SB | |
5 | Nikita PATRONOV | MC1 | IAR | 4.26,45 | PR SB | |
6 | Egor FOKIN | MC2 | IAR | 4.27,14 | ||
7 | Ivan FRUKTOV | MC1 | IAR | 4.27,74 | PR SB | |
8 | Nikita KOCHESHEV | MC2 | IAR | 4.30,41 | SB | |
9 | Rodion ANTIPIN | MC2 | IAR | 4.32,29 | PR SB | |
10 | Vladislav MALCHIKOV | MC2 | IAR | 4.32,89 | PR SB | |
11 | Aleksandr FILIMONOV (2005) | MC2 | IAR | 4.34,04 | ||
12 | Aleksandr RACHKOV | MC2 | IAR | 4.35,31 | PR SB | |
13 | Matvej VINOGRADOV | MC2 | IAR | 4.36,53 | PR SB | |
14 | Artem VESELKIN | MC2 | IAR | 4.36,90 | PR SB | |
15 | Bajel KUZEBAEV | MC2 | IAR | 4.37,23 | PR SB | |
16 | Leonid KUZNECZOV (2004) | MC2 | IAR | 4.38,54 | PR SB | |
17 | Andrej MIRONOV (2004) | MC2 | IAR | 4.39,04 | PR SB | |
18 | Maksim PETRENKO (2005) | MC1 | IAR | 4.41,59 | PR SB | |
19 | Ilya DUBAKIN | MC2 | IAR | 4.43,54 | ||
20 | Vladislav ZELENIN | MC2 | IAR | 4.43,83 | ||
21 | Andrej KOMAROV | MC2 | IAR | 4.44,36 | ||
22 | Daniil STEPCHENKO | MC1 | IAR | 4.44,58 | ||
23 | Nikita SMOLENKOV | MC2 | IAR | 4.47,60 | PR SB | |
24 | Valerij ZUBKOV | MC2 | IAR | 4.49,03 | PR SB | |
25 | Vladislav ZHUKOV (2005) | MC2 | IAR | 4.50,07 | ||
26 | Egor ANTOSHIN | MC1 | IAR | 4.53,64 | PR SB | |
27 | Aleksandr MIRONOV | M? | IAR | 4.53,88 | PR SB | |
28 | Konstantin KACHALIN | MC2 | IAR | 4.54,12 | PR SB | |
29 | Arsenij MITROFANOV (2004) | MC2 | IAR | 4.57,77 | PR SB | |
30 | Andrej POPOV (2004) | MC2 | IAR | 5.00,01 | PR SB | |
31 | Semen AZAREV | MC2 | IAR | 5.18,95 | PR SB | |
DQ | Maksim ZALOZNYJ | MC2 | IAR | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names