Junior B/C Championships - Siberian Federal District (Stage 1)
Irkutsk-Trud 14 - 15 December 2019 Source: M. van der Bij
1000m Men - Junior C 15 December 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Danil BURGASOV | MC2 | IAR | 1.20,20 | PR SB | |
2 | Nikolaj BARANOV (2005) | MC2 | IAR | 1.22,20 | SB | |
3 | Ilya RUF | MC2 | IAR | 1.24,74 | PR SB | |
4 | Evgenij KORDYUKOV | MC2 | IAR | 1.25,09 | PR SB | |
5 | Aleksej BERDNIKOV | MC1 | IAR | 1.27,20 | PR SB | |
6 | Fedor MALASHHENKOV | MC2 | IAR | 1.27,42 | ||
7 | Nikolaj ANIKIN | MC2 | IAR | 1.27,51 | PR SB | |
8 | Artem TYUNDEROV | MC2 | IAR | 1.28,40 | PR SB | |
9 | Evgenij GNUTIK | MC2 | IAR | 1.29,32 | PR SB | |
10 | Danil MITROFANOV (2004) | MC2 | IAR | 1.30,00 | PR SB | |
11 | Maksim VAJS | MC2 | IAR | 1.30,54 | PR SB | |
12 | Gleb FILONENKO | MC2 | IAR | 1.30,90 | PR SB | |
13 | Aleksandr PONAMORENKO | MC1 | IAR | 1.32,33 | SB | |
14 | Arsenij PARFENOV | MC1 | IAR | 1.32,43 | SB | |
15 | Kirill BRAKORENKO | MC2 | IAR | 1.32,84 | PR SB | |
16 | Sergej STORCHAKOV | MC2 | IAR | 1.33,36 | PR SB | |
17 | Stepan REMEZOV | MC2 | IAR | 1.33,46 | PR SB | |
18 | Artem FEDYAEV | MC2 | IAR | 1.35,17 | SB | |
19 | Vladimir KOLISNICHENKO | MC1 | IAR | 1.35,21 | PR SB | |
20 | Vladislav SAVCHENKO | MC1 | IAR | 1.35,23 | PR SB | |
21 | Leonid KATAEV | MC2 | IAR | 1.35,31 | PR SB | |
22 | Egor SPIRIDENKO | MC2 | IAR | 1.35,35 | PR SB | |
23 | Valerij VASILEV | MC2 | IAR | 1.35,58 | PR SB | |
24 | Nikolaj MOLCHANOV | MC2 | IAR | 1.36,30 | PR SB | |
25 | Kirill LYSENKO (2005) | MC1 | IAR | 1.36,98 | ||
26 | Aleksej KLESHNIN | MC2 | IAR | 1.37,08 | SB | |
27 | Aleksandr ZHURAVLEV | MC1 | IAR | 1.37,26 | PR SB | |
28 | Artem SEMYONOV (2) | M? | IAR | 1.37,80 | ||
29 | Maksim PASHEV | MC2 | IAR | 1.39,42 | PR SB | |
30 | Roman VASILKOVSKIJ | MC1 | IAR | 1.40,34 | PR SB | |
31 | Aleksej SLAVNIKOV | MC1 | IAR | 1.41,77 | PR SB | |
32 | Andrej SERGEEV (2005) | MC1 | IAR | 1.42,07 | PR SB | |
33 | Danil TURBANOV | MC2 | IAR | 1.42,57 | PR SB | |
34 | Sergej KLOCHKOV | MC1 | IAR | 1.42,82 | PR SB | |
35 | Ilya TETERIN | MC1 | IAR | 1.44,16 | PR SB | |
36 | Aleksandr EMELYANOV | MC1 | IAR | 1.44,98 | PR SB | |
37 | Andrej CHIRKOV | M? | IAR | 1.47,31 | PR SB | |
38 | Andrej BUROV | M? | IAR | 1.49,03 | PR SB | |
39 | Anton YAKOVLEV | M? | IAR | 1.50,75 | PR SB | |
40 | Aleksandr ZALYGIN | MC2 | IAR | 1.56,91 | PR SB | |
41 | Semen KALUGIN | M? | IAR | 1.57,93 | PR SB | |
42 | Gleb KAKAULIN | MC2 | IAR | 2.02,36 | PR SB | |
DQ | Mikhail SOROKOLETOV | MC1 | IAR | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names