Junior B/C Championships - Siberian Federal District (Stage 1)
Irkutsk-Trud 14 - 15 December 2019 Source: M. van der Bij
5000m Men - Junior B 15 December 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mikhail SUBBOTIN | MB2 | IAR | 7.22,95 | ||
2 | Aleksej KURILENKOV | MB2 | IAR | 7.47,70 | PR SB | |
3 | Dmitrij BURAKOV | MB1 | IAR | 7.51,85 | PR SB | |
4 | Stanislav UKHANOV | MB2 | IAR | 7.58,38 | PR SB | |
5 | Semen STOLYAROV | MB1 | IAR | 8.01,58 | PR SB | |
6 | Andrej KARPUSHIN | MB1 | IAR | 8.02,47 | PR SB | |
7 | Maksim AFANASEV (2002) | MB2 | IAR | 8.05,30 | PR SB | |
8 | Nikolaj KORDOV | MB2 | IAR | 8.05,78 | PR SB | |
9 | Aleksej KOZLOV (2002) | MB2 | IAR | 8.06,24 | SB | |
10 | Aleksandr BARDILOVSKIJ | MB1 | IAR | 8.07,76 | PR SB | |
11 | Maksim BADUEV | MB2 | IAR | 8.07,83 | SB | |
12 | Dmitrij VORONECZKIJ | MB2 | IAR | 8.07,87 | PR SB | |
13 | Sergej GVOZDIJ | MB1 | IAR | 8.08,52 | PR SB | |
14 | Aleksej DUBINA | MB2 | IAR | 8.10,93 | PR SB | |
15 | Roman SEVASTYANOV | MB2 | IAR | 8.12,20 | PR SB | |
16 | Lev VASILEV | MB1 | IAR | 8.12,51 | PR SB | |
17 | Pavel PERGUNOV | MB2 | IAR | 8.12,61 | SB | |
18 | Dmitrij ASTAKHOV | MB1 | IAR | 8.13,85 | PR SB | |
19 | Aleksandr ARSLANTAEV | MB2 | IAR | 8.22,06 | SB | |
20 | Vladimir VINOKURCEV | MB2 | IAR | 8.24,68 | PR SB | |
21 | Vladimir SENKIN | MB2 | IAR | 8.24,85 | PR SB | |
22 | Andrej BUTAKOV | MB1 | IAR | 8.25,88 | PR SB | |
23 | Dmitrij FEDOROV (2003) | MB2 | IAR | 8.26,94 | SB | |
24 | Danil KHRESTYANIN | MB1 | IAR | 8.39,90 | PR SB | |
25 | Vladislav VOROSHILOV | MB1 | IAR | 8.40,53 | PR SB | |
26 | Aleksandr MARTYNOV | MB2 | IAR | 8.40,67 | SB | |
27 | Arman MUKANOV | MB1 | IAR | 8.44,00 | PR SB | |
28 | Danil LOBISHHEV | MB1 | IAR | 8.53,36 | PR SB | |
29 | Danila CHEREPKIN | MB2 | IAR | 8.53,40 | SB | |
30 | Nikita KHROMIN | MB1 | IAR | 9.02,47 | PR SB | |
31 | Sergej CHEKHONADSKIJ | MB1 | IAR | 9.04,51 | PR SB | |
WDR | Dmitrij VOLOBOEV | MB1 | IAR | WDR |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names