Junior B/C Championships - Siberian Federal District (Stage 1)
Irkutsk-Trud 14 - 15 December 2019 Source: M. van der Bij
500m Women - Junior C 14 December 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anastasiya KUZNECZOVA (2004) | LC2 | IAR | 44,85 | SB | |
2 | Varvara BELMAN | LC2 | IAR | 45,37 | PR SB | |
3 | Sofiya TATUREVICH | LC1 | IAR | 45,40 | SB | |
4 | Olga DOZORCEVA | LC2 | IAR | 45,41 | ||
5 | Anastasiya KRAJNOVA | LC2 | IAR | 46,32 | PR SB | |
6 | Anzhelika DERYUSHEVA | LC2 | IAR | 46,48 | PR SB | |
7 | Ada KIM | LC2 | IAR | 46,55 | PR SB | |
8 | Alena MIKHALCHENKO | LC2 | IAR | 46,95 | ||
9 | Viktoriya SOROKINA (2005) | LC2 | IAR | 47,15 | PR SB | |
10 | Anzhelika KACHUROVA | LC1 | IAR | 47,38 | PR SB | |
11 | Darya NEPOMNYASHHIKH | LC2 | IAR | 47,60 | ||
12 | Elizaveta KLEMINA | LC2 | IAR | 47,62 | SB | |
12 | Anna OSMEKHINA | LC1 | IAR | 47,62 | ||
14 | Veronika CHEREPOVA | LC1 | IAR | 48,02 | PR SB | |
15 | Arina KHOKHLOVA (2006) | LC1 | IAR | 48,21 | PR SB | |
16 | Vitaliya KOVALEVA | LC2 | IAR | 48,40 | ||
17 | Lyubov VOROBEVA | LC1 | IAR | 48,41 | ||
18 | Elizaveta NOVOSELCEVA | LC1 | IAR | 48,90 | PR SB | |
19 | Anastasiya SHMALCZ | LC2 | IAR | 48,99 | PR SB | |
20 | Kseniya GORBUNOVA | LC1 | IAR | 49,60 | SB | |
21 | Ekaterina BOBROVA | LC2 | IAR | 49,80 | ||
22 | Veronika KOROBEJNIKOVA | LC2 | IAR | 50,02 | PR SB | |
23 | Aleksandra KAZAKOVA | LC1 | IAR | 50,10 | ||
24 | Elizaveta KALACHEVA | LC2 | IAR | 50,32 | PR SB | |
25 | Kristina TIMOSHHUK | LC1 | IAR | 50,40 | ||
26 | Tatyana ANANCHENKOVA | LC1 | IAR | 50,81 | PR SB | |
27 | Yuliya ESIPENKO | LC2 | IAR | 50,88 | PR SB | |
28 | Alisa LUNKO | LC2 | IAR | 51,68 | ||
28 | Viktoriya UVAROVA | LYA | IAR | 51,68 | PR SB | |
30 | Mariya MOSKALEVA (2005) | LC2 | IAR | 51,89 | SB | |
31 | Mariya BOBROVA | LC2 | IAR | 51,90 | PR SB | |
32 | Albina MAKHMUDOVA | LC1 | IAR | 52,50 | PR SB | |
33 | Vasilisa LOMOVA | LC2 | IAR | 52,60 | PR SB | |
33 | Arina NURKEEVA | LC1 | IAR | 52,60 | PR SB | |
33 | Darya EROSHEVSKAYA | LC2 | IAR | 52,60 | ||
36 | Valeriya VINOGRADOVA | LC1 | IAR | 53,25 | PR SB | |
37 | Elizaveta BURLAK | LC2 | IAR | 53,35 | PR SB | |
38 | Olesya MAMLAEVA | LC1 | IAR | 53,82 | PR SB | |
39 | Aneta TOMSKIKH | LC1 | IAR | 53,92 | PR SB | |
40 | Polina MOISEEVA | LC2 | IAR | 54,40 | PR SB | |
41 | Darya CHERNYKH (2005) | LC1 | IAR | 55,08 | PR SB | |
42 | Valeriya DEMENTEVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.02,40 | SB | |
43 | Karina TIMOSHHUK (2005) | LC1 | IAR | 1.02,52 | ||
DQ | Mariya SYROVATSKAYA | LC1 | IAR | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names