Junior B/C Championships - Siberian Federal District (Stage 1)
Irkutsk-Trud 14 - 15 December 2019 Source: M. van der Bij
1500m Women - Junior C 14 December 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Olga DOZORCEVA | LC2 | IAR | 2.15,93 | PR SB | |
2 | Anastasiya KUZNECZOVA (2004) | LC2 | IAR | 2.26,37 | SB | |
3 | Varvara BELMAN | LC2 | IAR | 2.29,31 | PR SB | |
4 | Darya NEPOMNYASHHIKH | LC2 | IAR | 2.30,00 | ||
5 | Anna OSMEKHINA | LC1 | IAR | 2.30,22 | PR SB | |
6 | Anzhelika KACHUROVA | LC1 | IAR | 2.31,12 | PR SB | |
7 | Ada KIM | LC2 | IAR | 2.31,13 | PR SB | |
8 | Anastasiya KRAJNOVA | LC2 | IAR | 2.32,35 | PR SB | |
9 | Vitaliya KOVALEVA | LC2 | IAR | 2.33,50 | PR SB | |
10 | Kristina TIMOSHHUK | LC1 | IAR | 2.34,53 | ||
11 | Elizaveta KLEMINA | LC2 | IAR | 2.35,86 | SB | |
12 | Arina KHOKHLOVA (2006) | LC1 | IAR | 2.36,08 | PR SB | |
13 | Karina TIMOSHHUK (2005) | LC1 | IAR | 2.36,61 | PR SB | |
14 | Alena MIKHALCHENKO | LC2 | IAR | 2.36,78 | PR SB | |
15 | Anzhelika DERYUSHEVA | LC2 | IAR | 2.38,61 | PR SB | |
16 | Ekaterina BOBROVA | LC2 | IAR | 2.38,72 | PR SB | |
17 | Lyubov VOROBEVA | LC1 | IAR | 2.39,08 | ||
18 | Anastasiya SHMALCZ | LC2 | IAR | 2.39,83 | PR SB | |
19 | Veronika CHEREPOVA | LC1 | IAR | 2.40,01 | PR SB | |
20 | Viktoriya SOROKINA (2005) | LC2 | IAR | 2.40,32 | ||
21 | Mariya MOSKALEVA (2005) | LC2 | IAR | 2.40,68 | SB | |
22 | Alisa LUNKO | LC2 | IAR | 2.41,94 | ||
23 | Yuliya ESIPENKO | LC2 | IAR | 2.44,03 | PR SB | |
24 | Mariya BOBROVA | LC2 | IAR | 2.45,43 | PR SB | |
25 | Tatyana ANANCHENKOVA | LC1 | IAR | 2.45,59 | PR SB | |
26 | Kseniya GORBUNOVA | LC1 | IAR | 2.45,78 | PR SB | |
27 | Mariya SYROVATSKAYA | LC1 | IAR | 2.45,99 | PR SB | |
28 | Vasilisa LOMOVA | LC2 | IAR | 2.47,18 | PR SB | |
29 | Sofiya TATUREVICH | LC1 | IAR | 2.48,28 | PR SB | |
30 | Valeriya VINOGRADOVA | LC1 | IAR | 2.49,03 | PR SB | |
31 | Aleksandra KAZAKOVA | LC1 | IAR | 2.49,16 | PR SB | |
32 | Elizaveta KALACHEVA | LC2 | IAR | 2.49,57 | PR SB | |
33 | Darya EROSHEVSKAYA | LC2 | IAR | 2.50,96 | ||
34 | Elizaveta BURLAK | LC2 | IAR | 2.51,77 | PR SB | |
35 | Aneta TOMSKIKH | LC1 | IAR | 2.58,01 | PR SB | |
36 | Albina MAKHMUDOVA | LC1 | IAR | 2.59,30 | PR SB | |
37 | Veronika KOROBEJNIKOVA | LC2 | IAR | 2.59,88 | SB | |
38 | Arina NURKEEVA | LC1 | IAR | 3.03,41 | PR SB | |
39 | Valeriya DEMENTEVA | LC1 | IAR | 3.03,65 | PR SB | |
40 | Polina MOISEEVA | LC2 | IAR | 3.07,55 | PR SB | |
41 | Darya CHERNYKH (2005) | LC1 | IAR | 3.07,78 | PR SB | |
42 | Olesya MAMLAEVA | LC1 | IAR | 3.15,03 | PR SB | |
DQ | Elizaveta NOVOSELCEVA | LC1 | IAR | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names