Gyeonggi Selection
Seoul (KOR) 12 - 13 December 2019 Source: www.sskating.com
1500m Women 12 December 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HONG Eun-Gyul 홍은결 | LA2 | KOR | 2.12,87 | ||
2 | Charlotte GUILLERMIN | LN3 | FRA | 2.21,94 |
500m Women - College 12 December 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MUN Han-Nah 문한나 | LN3 | KOR | 43,29 | ||
2 | KIM Dong-Hee 김동희 | LA2 | KOR | 52,26 |
1500m Women - College 12 December 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HA Eun-Chae 하은채 | LN2 | KOR | 2.12,51 | ||
2 | YOON Jung-Min 윤정민 | LN2 | KOR | 2.16,60 | SB | |
3 | KIM Dong-Hee 김동희 | LA2 | KOR | 2.24,62 |
SB - Season Best
500m Women - High School 12 December 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KIM Min-Hui (2003) 김민희 | LB2 | KOR | 40,96 | ||
2 | LIM Cho-Eun 임초은 | LA2 | KOR | 41,12 | ||
3 | KIM Hye-Seo 김혜서 | LA1 | KOR | 45,88 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women - High School 12 December 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KIM Yoon-Ji 김윤지 | LB2 | KOR | 2.07,47 | ||
2 | LEE Sol 이솔 | LB1 | KOR | 2.08,94 | ||
3 | PARK Ji-Hye (2002) 박지혜 | LA1 | KOR | 2.09,26 | PR SB | |
4 | LEE Min-Ji 이민지 | LA2 | KOR | 2.09,69 | ||
5 | CHOI A-Reum 최아름 | LB2 | KOR | 2.21,36 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior High School 12 December 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KANG Na-Yoon 강나윤 | LC2 | KOR | 42,20 | ||
1 | KIM Kyung-Ju 김경주 | LB1 | KOR | 42,20 | ||
3 | KIM Hee-Jin (2004) 김희진 | LC2 | KOR | 42,57 | PR SB | |
4 | LEE Won-Jee 이원지 | LC2 | KOR | 42,91 | PR SB | |
5 | SEO Han-Ul 서한울 | LYA | KOR | 43,07 | SB | |
6 | YANG Ji-Hee 양지희 | LC2 | KOR | 44,14 | ||
7 | CHOI Ye-Woon 최예원 | LC1 | KOR | 45,77 | PR SB | |
8 | PARK Hyo-Yun 박효윤 | LC1 | KOR | 45,94 | PR SB | |
9 | LEE Yoo-Jin (3) | L? | KOR | 48,74 | ||
10 | LEE Yoon-Young 이윤영 | LC2 | KOR | 49,30 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women - Junior High School 12 December 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KIM Kyung-Ju 김경주 | LB1 | KOR | 2.12,47 | ||
2 | KIM Hyo-Ji 김효지 | LC2 | KOR | 2.13,46 | ||
3 | KIM Chae-Won 김채원 | LB1 | KOR | 2.15,78 | ||
4 | KIM Ji-Yeon (2004-03) 김지연 | LB1 | KOR | 2.16,39 | SB | |
5 | KIM Soo-Jin (2005) 김수진 | LC2 | KOR | 2.17,95 | ||
6 | NOH Yeon-Woo 노연우 | LC1 | KOR | 2.22,01 |
SB - Season Best
1500m Women - Elementary School 12 December 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HEO Ji-An 허지안 | LYB | KOR | 2.16,98 | PR SB | |
2 | YUN Yu-Jin 윤유진 | LYB | KOR | 2.23,04 | PR SB | |
3 | YUN Seo-Yeon 윤서연 | LYA | KOR | 2.29,39 | PR SB | |
4 | CHOI Ho-Yeon 최호연 | LYA | KOR | 2.29,40 | PR SB | |
5 | LEE Hye-Min 이혜민 | LC1 | KOR | 2.30,53 | ||
6 | CHOI Min-Chae 최민채 | LYD | KOR | 2.43,96 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women 13 December 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Charlotte GUILLERMIN | LN3 | FRA | 1.30,08 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Women 13 December 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HONG Eun-Gyul 홍은결 | LA2 | KOR | 5.00,89 |
1000m Women - College 13 December 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | YOON Jung-Min 윤정민 | LN2 | KOR | 1.27,31 | ||
2 | MUN Han-Nah 문한나 | LN3 | KOR | 1.28,49 |
3000m Women - College 13 December 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HA Eun-Chae 하은채 | LN2 | KOR | 4.45,35 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - High School 13 December 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KIM Min-Hui (2003) 김민희 | LB2 | KOR | 1.24,02 | ||
2 | LIM Cho-Eun 임초은 | LA2 | KOR | 1.24,41 | ||
3 | PARK Ji-Hye (2002) 박지혜 | LA1 | KOR | 1.24,51 | PR SB | |
4 | CHOI A-Reum 최아름 | LB2 | KOR | 1.29,72 | ||
5 | KIM Hye-Seo 김혜서 | LA1 | KOR | 1.34,42 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Women - High School 13 December 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LEE Sol 이솔 | LB1 | KOR | 4.32,22 | ||
2 | KIM Yoon-Ji 김윤지 | LB2 | KOR | 4.36,75 | ||
3 | LEE Min-Ji 이민지 | LA2 | KOR | 4.45,23 |
1000m Women - Junior High School 13 December 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KIM Chae-Won 김채원 | LB1 | KOR | 1.25,61 | ||
2 | KANG Na-Yoon 강나윤 | LC2 | KOR | 1.26,03 | ||
3 | KIM Hee-Jin (2004) 김희진 | LC2 | KOR | 1.27,28 | ||
4 | YANG Ji-Hee 양지희 | LC2 | KOR | 1.29,31 | ||
5 | LEE Won-Jee 이원지 | LC2 | KOR | 1.29,81 | PR SB | |
6 | NOH Yeon-Woo 노연우 | LC1 | KOR | 1.30,58 | ||
7 | PARK Hyo-Yun 박효윤 | LC1 | KOR | 1.32,76 | PR SB | |
8 | LEE Yoo-Jin (3) | L? | KOR | 1.36,07 | ||
DNS | LEE Yoon-Young 이윤영 | LC2 | KOR | DNS | ||
DQ | CHOI Ye-Woon 최예원 | LC1 | KOR | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Women - Junior High School 13 December 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KIM Soo-Jin (2005) 김수진 | LC2 | KOR | 4.45,11 | ||
2 | KIM Hyo-Ji 김효지 | LC2 | KOR | 4.45,66 | ||
3 | KIM Ji-Yeon (2004-03) 김지연 | LB1 | KOR | 4.52,94 | ||
4 | SEO Han-Ul 서한울 | LYA | KOR | 4.54,99 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names