Sport School Trophy 2019
Zakopane (POL) 17 December 2019 Source: A. Trzebunia
500m Women - Senior 17 December 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Teresa MORENO | LN1 | ESP | 44,54 |
500m Women - Junior A 17 December 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sara CABRERA | LA2 | ESP | 41,34 | PR SB | |
2 | Ainoa CARREÑO | LA1 | ESP | 42,37 | ||
3 | Aleksandra KLUK | LA2 | POL | 42,65 | ||
4 | Ramona IONEL | LA1 | ROU | 43,47 | ||
5 | Nerea LANGA | LA2 | ESP | 43,86 | ||
6 | Roxana-Elena MANOLACHE | LA2 | ROU | 44,00 | ||
7 | Urszula MRUGAŁA | LA1 | POL | 44,20 | ||
8 | Lilla MALINOVSZKY | LA1 | HUN | 44,49 | SB | |
9 | Alicja FADEREWSKA | LA1 | POL | 45,62 | ||
10 | Nikola KOZŁOWSKA | LA2 | POL | 48,01 | ||
11 | Viktoria HRYTSENKO | LA1 | UKR | 48,53 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior A 17 December 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aleksandra KLUK | LA2 | POL | 1.27,70 | ||
2 | Roxana-Elena MANOLACHE | LA2 | ROU | 1.29,33 | ||
3 | Urszula MRUGAŁA | LA1 | POL | 1.29,96 | ||
4 | Alicja FADEREWSKA | LA1 | POL | 1.31,58 | ||
5 | Nikola KOZŁOWSKA | LA2 | POL | 1.34,99 | PR SB | |
6 | Viktoria HRYTSENKO | LA1 | UKR | 1.38,89 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior B 17 December 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Luisa Maria GONZÁLEZ | LB1 | ESP | 41,39 | PR SB | |
2 | Zuzanna SĄCZEK | LB2 | POL | 42,67 | ||
2 | Magdalena SMĘDZIK | LB1 | POL | 42,67 | ||
4 | Hanna BÍRÓ | LB1 | HUN | 43,44 | ||
5 | Carla ALVAREZ FERNANDEZ | LB1 | ESP | 45,09 | ||
6 | Julia BUDNA | LB1 | POL | 45,57 | ||
7 | Daria HURZHII | LB1 | UKR | 45,59 | ||
8 | Zofia KOTFASIŃSKA | LB1 | POL | 45,79 | PR SB | |
9 | Patrīcija Elizabete SNIĶERE | LB1 | LAT | 48,15 | PR SB | |
10 | Zuza ZIEMIANIN | LB2 | POL | 49,11 | ||
11 | Sheila GÓMEZ FERNANDEZ | LB1 | ESP | 49,34 | ||
12 | Viktoria EISTRE | LB1 | EST | 50,49 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior B 17 December 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zuzanna SĄCZEK | LB2 | POL | 1.27,35 | SB | |
2 | Magdalena SMĘDZIK | LB1 | POL | 1.28,20 | ||
3 | Hanna BÍRÓ | LB1 | HUN | 1.29,44 | ||
4 | Zofia KOTFASIŃSKA | LB1 | POL | 1.34,99 | ||
5 | Daria HURZHII | LB1 | UKR | 1.36,05 | ||
6 | Julia BUDNA | LB1 | POL | 1.38,33 | ||
7 | Patrīcija Elizabete SNIĶERE | LB1 | LAT | 1.38,36 | PR SB | |
8 | Viktoria EISTRE | LB1 | EST | 1.46,31 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior C 17 December 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Liwia KUBIN | LC2 | POL | 43,78 | ||
2 | Julia ESPÍN REAL | LC1 | ESP | 44,76 | ||
3 | Aleksandra ŁUKASZCZYK | LC1 | POL | 46,38 | ||
4 | Andrea GNANDT | LC2 | ROU | 46,60 | SB | |
5 | Laura JANKOVSKA | LC1 | LAT | 48,12 | ||
6 | Hannah LLOP IZQUIERDO | LC2 | ESP | 48,13 | ||
7 | Aleksandra ŚMIESZEK | LC2 | POL | 49,10 | ||
7 | Mara HARABAGIU | LC2 | ROU | 49,10 | SB | |
9 | Anna KULIAS | LC2 | UKR | 49,33 | PR SB | |
10 | Ance KUCINA | LC1 | LAT | 49,81 | PR SB | |
11 | Hanna HNATIUK | LC1 | UKR | 50,16 | PR SB | |
12 | Lidia SAWICKA | LC1 | POL | 50,23 | PR SB | |
13 | Maria MOROSANU | LC2 | ROU | 52,20 | SB | |
14 | Marcelina GĄSIENICA-ROJ | LC2 | POL | 52,75 | ||
15 | Antonia FRANCU CITRE | LC2 | ROU | 54,84 | SB | |
16 | Martyna STOPKA | LC2 | POL | 56,49 | ||
17 | Martyna KOSIŃSKA | LC2 | POL | 1.13,81 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior C 17 December 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Liwia KUBIN | LC2 | POL | 1.26,85 | ||
2 | Aleksandra ŁUKASZCZYK | LC1 | POL | 1.32,47 | ||
3 | Andrea GNANDT | LC2 | ROU | 1.33,41 | SB | |
4 | Mara HARABAGIU | LC2 | ROU | 1.38,40 | SB | |
5 | Aleksandra ŚMIESZEK | LC2 | POL | 1.39,46 | ||
6 | Hanna HNATIUK | LC1 | UKR | 1.41,29 | PR SB | |
7 | Ance KUCINA | LC1 | LAT | 1.42,97 | PR SB | |
8 | Anna KULIAS | LC2 | UKR | 1.43,21 | PR SB | |
9 | Maria MOROSANU | LC2 | ROU | 1.44,64 | PR SB | |
10 | Marcelina GĄSIENICA-ROJ | LC2 | POL | 1.45,10 | PR SB | |
11 | Lidia SAWICKA | LC1 | POL | 1.45,35 | PR SB | |
12 | Laura JANKOVSKA | LC1 | LAT | 1.45,69 | ||
13 | Antonia FRANCU CITRE | LC2 | ROU | 1.53,78 | SB | |
14 | Martyna STOPKA | LC2 | POL | 1.56,47 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior D 17 December 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Klara GNANDT | LYA | ROU | 48,25 | SB | |
2 | Ona RODRIGUEZ CORNEJO | LYB | ESP | 49,58 | ||
3 | Kerli PROHORENKO | LYA | EST | 50,55 | ||
4 | Teodora PÁRVU | LYA | ROU | 50,67 | SB | |
5 | Monica SEOANE | LYA | ESP | 51,02 | ||
6 | Madara GINTERE | LYB | LAT | 51,22 | PR SB | |
7 | Maria Codruta BARSU | LYB | ROU | 52,65 | SB | |
8 | Magdaleena VALGE | LYA | EST | 52,73 | SB | |
9 | Bianca MOISE | LYA | ROU | 53,56 | SB | |
10 | Mireia TELLEZ | LYB | ESP | 57,55 | ||
11 | Victoria PAGAR | LYC | EST | 58,13 | PR SB | |
12 | Carmen MANESCU | LYB | ROU | 59,13 | SB | |
13 | Lisandra TARMET | LYC | EST | 1.01,90 | PR SB | |
14 | Małgorzata ŻYTKO | LYB | POL | 1.05,10 | ||
15 | Lisanne INDELA | LYC | EST | 1.05,65 | PR SB | |
16 | Wiktoria ŁOJAS | LYB | POL | 1.15,64 | PR SB | |
17 | Sophia NAGYOVA | LYD | SVK | 1.17,38 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior D 17 December 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Klara GNANDT | LYA | ROU | 1.40,36 | SB | |
2 | Kerli PROHORENKO | LYA | EST | 1.43,64 | PR SB | |
3 | Teodora PÁRVU | LYA | ROU | 1.46,51 | SB | |
4 | Maria Codruta BARSU | LYB | ROU | 1.49,34 | PR SB | |
5 | Madara GINTERE | LYB | LAT | 1.49,39 | PR SB | |
6 | Bianca MOISE | LYA | ROU | 1.50,51 | SB | |
7 | Magdaleena VALGE | LYA | EST | 1.52,57 | PR SB | |
8 | Małgorzata ŻYTKO | LYB | POL | 1.57,03 | PR SB | |
9 | Victoria PAGAR | LYC | EST | 2.02,73 | PR SB | |
10 | Lisandra TARMET | LYC | EST | 2.06,33 | PR SB | |
11 | Carmen MANESCU | LYB | ROU | 2.06,54 | PR SB | |
12 | Lisanne INDELA | LYC | EST | 2.14,21 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names