Junior B/C Championships - Volga Federal District (Stage 1)
Nizhny Novgorod 17 - 18 December 2019 Source: vk.com/konkobezhnyjnizhnij
1000m Men - Junior C 18 December 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ilya TATAUROV | MC2 | IAR | 1.24,83 | PR SB | |
2 | Denis MOROZOV | MC2 | IAR | 1.25,43 | ||
3 | Nikita CHUPRUNOV | MC2 | IAR | 1.26,85 | ||
4 | Kirill DURKIN | MC2 | IAR | 1.27,14 | SB | |
5 | Ilya SHAKHMATOV | MC2 | IAR | 1.27,82 | PR SB | |
6 | Kirill LOGINOV | MC2 | IAR | 1.29,98 | PR SB | |
7 | Dmitrij KUKHTEJ | MC2 | IAR | 1.30,20 | SB | |
8 | Artem MAZUR | MC2 | IAR | 1.30,26 | ||
9 | Ivan STARIKOV (2006) | MC1 | IAR | 1.30,71 | ||
10 | Arsenij ZUEV | MC2 | IAR | 1.30,89 | ||
11 | Egor SELIVERSTOV | MC1 | IAR | 1.32,50 | ||
12 | Denis KURLYKOV | MC2 | IAR | 1.32,91 | ||
13 | Aleksej GUZHAVIN | MC2 | IAR | 1.33,48 | ||
14 | Roman NAKROSHAEV | MC2 | IAR | 1.33,88 | PR SB | |
15 | Maksim DUBROVCEV | MC1 | IAR | 1.34,16 | PR SB | |
16 | Timofej ZHUK | MC1 | IAR | 1.34,77 | ||
17 | Ilya GAVSHIN | MC2 | IAR | 1.34,80 | ||
18 | Zakhar BOGDANCHIKOV | MC2 | IAR | 1.34,97 | SB | |
19 | Artem TOVARISHHEV | MC2 | IAR | 1.35,39 | SB | |
20 | Roman PRESNYAKOV | MC1 | IAR | 1.35,90 | ||
21 | Ilya ALEKSANDROV | MC2 | IAR | 1.36,46 | PR SB | |
22 | Igor SOLOVYOV | MC1 | IAR | 1.36,70 | PR SB | |
23 | Amin MAGOMEDOV | MC1 | IAR | 1.36,91 | ||
24 | Danil KLEKOVKIN | MC2 | IAR | 1.37,23 | PR SB | |
25 | Roman APANASOV | MC2 | IAR | 1.38,95 | ||
26 | Daniil SIDOROV (2005) | MC2 | IAR | 1.39,28 | PR SB | |
27 | Andrej SHALAGINOV | MC1 | IAR | 1.39,98 | ||
28 | Vadim ISUPOV | MC2 | IAR | 1.40,49 | PR SB | |
29 | Ivan SKVORCZOV | MC1 | IAR | 1.40,70 | PR SB | |
30 | Kirill ZHELEZNOV | MC2 | IAR | 1.41,18 | ||
31 | Vyacheslav VOROBEV | MC1 | IAR | 1.41,26 | PR SB | |
32 | Matvej KORABLEV | MC1 | IAR | 1.41,50 | SB | |
33 | Ajnaz BILALIEV | MC1 | IAR | 1.42,02 | ||
34 | Erlan URAZOV | MC1 | IAR | 1.42,38 | ||
35 | Ajnur BILALIEV | MC1 | IAR | 1.42,70 | ||
36 | Aleksej KAZHIN | MC2 | IAR | 1.43,04 | ||
37 | Pavel RYAGUZOV | MC1 | IAR | 1.43,10 | PR SB | |
38 | Roman IVANOV (2005) | MC1 | IAR | 1.43,28 | PR SB | |
39 | Egor BUJSKIKH | M? | IAR | 1.43,39 | PR SB | |
40 | Artur DADUKOV | MC2 | IAR | 1.43,77 | PR SB | |
41 | Ilyas ZEMDIKHANOV | MC1 | IAR | 1.44,30 | ||
42 | Maksim MITROFANOV | MC2 | IAR | 1.44,54 | PR SB | |
43 | Biktimer FAZYLOV | MC1 | IAR | 1.45,70 | PR SB | |
44 | Mikhail SOBOLEV (2005) | MC1 | IAR | 1.46,40 | PR SB | |
45 | Aleksej SAFONOV (2005) | MC2 | IAR | 1.47,64 | SB | |
46 | Denis KIM | MC2 | IAR | 1.47,67 | ||
47 | Kirill ANASHHENKO | MC1 | IAR | 1.52,27 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names