Nachwuchswettkampf und Überprüfungswettkampf
Berlin (GER) 21 December 2019 Source: www.eissport-berlin.de
Men - ÜWK
Name | 500m | 500m | 1000m | 1500m | 200m | 300m | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Erik KÖCHLING | MC2 | GER | 42,27 | (1) PR | 2.13,50 | (7) PR | |||||||||
Daniel YEOW | M35 | AUS | 42,37 | (2) SB | 2.07,28 | (6) SB | |||||||||
Philippe GARMEISTER | MYA | GER | 44,14 | (3) | 2.22,98 | (10) PR | |||||||||
Arvid GÖPELT | MC1 | GER | 44,65 | (4) | 2.24,92 | (11) | |||||||||
Dustin HÖHNE | MYA | GER | 45,51 | (5) PR | 2.21,15 | (9) PR | |||||||||
Bandet MARTH | MYA | GER | 45,69 | (6) | 2.27,03 | (12) PR | |||||||||
Tim Collin ROHLEDER | MYB | GER | 46,16 | (7) PR | 1.36,67 | (1) PR | |||||||||
Arne WIESEKE | MYA | GER | 48,39 | (8) | 2.32,35 | (13) PR | |||||||||
Ben-Luca KLEINKE | MYB | GER | 53,27 | (9) PR | 1.49,81 | (2) PR | |||||||||
Tino ZABEL | M50 | GER | 55,01 | (10) | 1.50,35 | (3) PR | |||||||||
Gunnar HIESGEN | M50 | GER | 1.04,27 | (11) PR | 2.08,70 | (5) PR | |||||||||
Volker HANNIG | M50 | GER | 1.08,49 | (12) | 2.02,90 | (4) PR | |||||||||
Ede-Konrad KORTLEVER | MYA | GER | DQ | 2.17,22 | (8) PR | ||||||||||
Nils GÖRHARDT | MA1 | GER | 39,20 | (1) | 24,98 | (1) SB | |||||||||
Clemens ERDMANN | MA1 | GER | 39,20 | (1) | 25,17 | (2) SB | |||||||||
Levi TEUBNER | MYC | GER | 49,90 | (3) PR | 31,54 | (3) SB | |||||||||
Paul SCHLÖFFEL | MYC | GER | 51,60 | (4) PR | 31,82 | (4) SB | |||||||||
Marvin STEINMETZ | MYC | GER | 51,86 | (5) | 32,88 | (5) | |||||||||
Leander PFAU | MYC | GER | 54,35 | (6) PR | 34,24 | (6) SB | |||||||||
Bruno KUSS | MYC | GER | 56,71 | (7) | 34,52 | (7) | |||||||||
Tim HANNIG | MYC | GER | 56,93 | (8) PR | 35,52 | (8) | |||||||||
Caspar VOLKE | MYC | GER | 1.00,50 | (9) PR | DQ | ||||||||||
Denis DIATCHENKO | MYA | GER | 1.02,82 | (10) PR | 37,14 | (9) SB | |||||||||
Fynn SCHRAPEL | MYB | GER | 1.06,44 | (11) PR | 49,40 | (14) SB | |||||||||
Simon GRAEF | MYC | GER | 1.11,92 | (12) PR | 38,73 | (10) SB | |||||||||
Mohammed BAKROON | MYC | GER | 1.18,04 | (13) | 39,38 | (11) SB | |||||||||
Tom MALYSZ | MA1 | GER | 1.55,06 | (1) | |||||||||||
Dennis LEDERER | MA1 | GER | 1.55,73 | (2) | |||||||||||
Richard HERRMANN | MN1 | GER | 1.56,01 | (3) | |||||||||||
Max MEINIG | MA1 | GER | 2.00,54 | (4) PR | |||||||||||
Gideon HANDE | MB2 | GER | 2.04,21 | (5) | |||||||||||
Thorben WELLNITZ | MA1 | GER | DNS | ||||||||||||
Georg KEMPER | MYC | GER | 29,31 | (1) SB | 41,89 | (12) | |||||||||
Jakob BORNSTÄDT | MYC | GER | 31,32 | (2) SB | 47,17 | (13) |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names