Nachwuchswettkampf und Überprüfungswettkampf
Berlin (GER) 21 December 2019 Source: www.eissport-berlin.de
500m Men - ÜWK 21 December 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Erik KÖCHLING | MC2 | GER | 42,27 | PR SB | |
2 | Daniel YEOW | M35 | AUS | 42,37 | SB | |
3 | Philippe GARMEISTER | MYA | GER | 44,14 | ||
4 | Arvid GÖPELT | MC1 | GER | 44,65 | ||
5 | Dustin HÖHNE | MYA | GER | 45,51 | PR SB | |
6 | Bandet MARTH | MYA | GER | 45,69 | ||
7 | Tim Collin ROHLEDER | MYB | GER | 46,16 | PR SB | |
8 | Arne WIESEKE | MYA | GER | 48,39 | ||
9 | Ben-Luca KLEINKE | MYB | GER | 53,27 | PR SB | |
10 | Tino ZABEL | M50 | GER | 55,01 | ||
11 | Gunnar HIESGEN | M50 | GER | 1.04,27 | PR SB | |
12 | Volker HANNIG | M50 | GER | 1.08,49 | ||
DQ | Ede-Konrad KORTLEVER | MYA | GER | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m (2) Men - ÜWK 21 December 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nils GÖRHARDT | MA1 | GER | 39,20 | ||
1 | Clemens ERDMANN | MA1 | GER | 39,20 | ||
3 | Levi TEUBNER | MYC | GER | 49,90 | PR SB | |
4 | Paul SCHLÖFFEL | MYC | GER | 51,60 | PR SB | |
5 | Marvin STEINMETZ | MYC | GER | 51,86 | ||
6 | Leander PFAU | MYC | GER | 54,35 | PR SB | |
7 | Bruno KUSS | MYC | GER | 56,71 | ||
8 | Tim HANNIG | MYC | GER | 56,93 | PR SB | |
9 | Caspar VOLKE | MYC | GER | 1.00,50 | PR SB | |
10 | Denis DIATCHENKO | MYA | GER | 1.02,82 | PR SB | |
11 | Fynn SCHRAPEL | MYB | GER | 1.06,44 | PR SB | |
12 | Simon GRAEF | MYC | GER | 1.11,92 | PR SB | |
13 | Mohammed BAKROON | MYC | GER | 1.18,04 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - ÜWK 21 December 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tim Collin ROHLEDER | MYB | GER | 1.36,67 | PR SB | |
2 | Ben-Luca KLEINKE | MYB | GER | 1.49,81 | PR SB | |
3 | Tino ZABEL | M50 | GER | 1.50,35 | PR SB | |
4 | Volker HANNIG | M50 | GER | 2.02,90 | PR SB | |
5 | Gunnar HIESGEN | M50 | GER | 2.08,70 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men - ÜWK 21 December 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tom MALYSZ | MA1 | GER | 1.55,06 | ||
2 | Dennis LEDERER | MA1 | GER | 1.55,73 | ||
3 | Richard HERRMANN | MN1 | GER | 1.56,01 | ||
4 | Max MEINIG | MA1 | GER | 2.00,54 | PR SB | |
5 | Gideon HANDE | MB2 | GER | 2.04,21 | ||
6 | Daniel YEOW | M35 | AUS | 2.07,28 | SB | |
7 | Erik KÖCHLING | MC2 | GER | 2.13,50 | PR SB | |
8 | Ede-Konrad KORTLEVER | MYA | GER | 2.17,22 | PR SB | |
9 | Dustin HÖHNE | MYA | GER | 2.21,15 | PR SB | |
10 | Philippe GARMEISTER | MYA | GER | 2.22,98 | PR SB | |
11 | Arvid GÖPELT | MC1 | GER | 2.24,92 | ||
12 | Bandet MARTH | MYA | GER | 2.27,03 | PR SB | |
13 | Arne WIESEKE | MYA | GER | 2.32,35 | PR SB | |
DNS | Thorben WELLNITZ | MA1 | GER | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
200m Men - ÜWK 21 December 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Georg KEMPER | MYC | GER | 29,31 | SB | |
2 | Jakob BORNSTÄDT | MYC | GER | 31,32 | SB |
SB - Season Best
300m Men - ÜWK 21 December 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nils GÖRHARDT | MA1 | GER | 24,98 | SB | |
2 | Clemens ERDMANN | MA1 | GER | 25,17 | SB | |
3 | Levi TEUBNER | MYC | GER | 31,54 | SB | |
4 | Paul SCHLÖFFEL | MYC | GER | 31,82 | SB | |
5 | Marvin STEINMETZ | MYC | GER | 32,88 | ||
6 | Leander PFAU | MYC | GER | 34,24 | SB | |
7 | Bruno KUSS | MYC | GER | 34,52 | ||
8 | Tim HANNIG | MYC | GER | 35,52 | ||
9 | Denis DIATCHENKO | MYA | GER | 37,14 | SB | |
10 | Simon GRAEF | MYC | GER | 38,73 | SB | |
11 | Mohammed BAKROON | MYC | GER | 39,38 | SB | |
12 | Georg KEMPER | MYC | GER | 41,89 | ||
13 | Jakob BORNSTÄDT | MYC | GER | 47,17 | ||
14 | Fynn SCHRAPEL | MYB | GER | 49,40 | SB | |
DQ | Caspar VOLKE | MYC | GER | DQ |
SB - Season Best
100m Men - NWK 21 December 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dexter RICHTER | MYE | GER | 14,31 | SB | |
2 | Jesse Piet PODUFALL | MYF | GER | 14,58 | SB | |
3 | Justus BORNSTÄDT | MYE | GER | 14,78 | SB | |
4 | Christopher BLOCH | MYF | GER | 15,97 | ||
5 | Tristan VÖLKER | MYE | GER | 18,68 | ||
6 | Abdalaziz BAKROON | MYE | GER | 19,07 | SB |
SB - Season Best
200m Men - NWK 21 December 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hans Richard WOLF | MYC | GER | 23,98 | SB | |
2 | Samuel ZSCHÄTZSCH | MYD | GER | 24,40 | SB | |
3 | Lukas ZUNIGA-ZDUNEK | MYD | GER | 27,44 | ||
4 | David GORDON | MYD | GER | 28,38 | SB | |
5 | Konrad HIESGEN | MYD | GER | 28,39 | ||
6 | Maksymilian NOWAK | MYD | GER | 28,70 | SB | |
7 | Luis CHALKRAFT | MYD | GER | 30,71 | SB | |
8 | Lennox SCHMIDT | MYD | GER | 31,99 | SB | |
DNS | Maximilian SCHWUNKE | MYD | GER | DNS |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names