Murmansk Region Cup
Olenegorsk 21 - 22 December 2019 Source: K. Borgström
500m Women 21 December 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mariya AGAPITOVA | LB2 | IAR | 45,11 | ||
2 | Kseniya NIKITINA | LB1 | IAR | 45,50 | ||
3 | Mariya MARKINA | LB1 | IAR | 46,71 | ||
4 | Violetta ARBEKOVA | LN1 | IAR | 48,35 | SB | |
5 | Tatyana ZHIGALOVA | L40 | IAR | 49,85 |
SB - Season Best
1500m Women 21 December 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kseniya NIKITINA | LB1 | IAR | 2.30,61 | ||
2 | Mariya AGAPITOVA | LB2 | IAR | 2.30,63 | ||
3 | Tatyana ZHIGALOVA | L40 | IAR | 2.43,82 | ||
4 | Violetta ARBEKOVA | LN1 | IAR | 2.44,02 | SB | |
DNS | Mariya MARKINA | LB1 | IAR | DNS |
SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior C 21 December 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kseniya KORZHOVA | LC2 | IAR | 43,88 | ||
2 | Anna KUPRIKOVA | LC1 | IAR | 45,33 | ||
3 | Kseniya LODYAGINA | LC2 | IAR | 47,97 | ||
4 | Marina MATKOVSKAYA | LC1 | IAR | 49,07 | ||
5 | Vera KOCHNEVA | LC2 | IAR | 49,56 | SB | |
6 | Anastasiya VORONKOVA | LC1 | IAR | 50,60 | SB | |
7 | Evelina NEKRASOVA | LC1 | IAR | 51,96 | PR SB | |
8 | Zlata SEMENOVA | LC2 | IAR | 52,46 | ||
9 | Varvara SKALACZKAYA | LC2 | IAR | 53,88 | ||
10 | Anastasiya ADAMOVA | LC1 | IAR | 54,70 | PR SB | |
11 | Tatyana MAKUKHA | LC2 | IAR | 55,10 | SB | |
12 | Kira VYALAYA | LC1 | IAR | 55,70 | SB | |
13 | Sofiya ERMOLAEVA (2006) | LC1 | IAR | 56,17 | PR SB | |
14 | Galina DUBIKOVA | LC1 | IAR | 59,74 | PR SB | |
15 | Anastasiya FONDIS | LC1 | IAR | 1.03,24 | SB | |
16 | Aleksandra ERMOEVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.05,47 | PR SB | |
17 | Nadezhda DERGACHEVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.06,52 | PR SB | |
18 | Valeriya KOBELEVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.09,66 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women - Junior C 21 December 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kseniya KORZHOVA | LC2 | IAR | 2.23,90 | ||
2 | Anna KUPRIKOVA | LC1 | IAR | 2.31,38 | ||
3 | Kseniya LODYAGINA | LC2 | IAR | 2.35,11 | ||
4 | Anastasiya VORONKOVA | LC1 | IAR | 2.41,18 | PR SB | |
5 | Marina MATKOVSKAYA | LC1 | IAR | 2.41,80 | ||
6 | Varvara SKALACZKAYA | LC2 | IAR | 2.42,40 | ||
7 | Vera KOCHNEVA | LC2 | IAR | 2.42,69 | SB | |
8 | Zlata SEMENOVA | LC2 | IAR | 2.47,08 | ||
9 | Nadezhda DERGACHEVA | LC1 | IAR | 2.53,94 | PR SB | |
10 | Sofiya ERMOLAEVA (2006) | LC1 | IAR | 2.55,37 | PR SB | |
11 | Tatyana MAKUKHA | LC2 | IAR | 2.56,02 | PR SB | |
12 | Evelina NEKRASOVA | LC1 | IAR | 3.02,72 | SB | |
13 | Anastasiya ADAMOVA | LC1 | IAR | 3.07,27 | PR SB | |
14 | Galina DUBIKOVA | LC1 | IAR | 3.12,75 | PR SB | |
15 | Anastasiya FONDIS | LC1 | IAR | 3.22,70 | SB | |
16 | Kira VYALAYA | LC1 | IAR | 3.36,47 | SB | |
17 | Aleksandra ERMOEVA | LC2 | IAR | 3.42,08 | SB | |
18 | Valeriya KOBELEVA | LC2 | IAR | 4.23,41 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
100m Women - Junior E/F 21 December 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ekaterina GLYBCHAK | LYD | IAR | 13,70 | SB | |
2 | Mariya VALIGURA | LYC | IAR | 14,29 | SB | |
3 | Diana SOKOLOVA | LYC | IAR | 14,33 | SB | |
4 | Eleonora MALYSHEVA | LYD | IAR | 15,08 | SB | |
5 | Kira GRISHANOVA | LYD | IAR | 15,29 | SB | |
6 | Larisa KOLESNIK | LYC | IAR | 15,74 | SB | |
7 | Darya NAVROCZKAYA | LYC | IAR | 15,85 | SB | |
8 | Anna KURASOVA | LYD | IAR | 15,91 | SB | |
9 | Nika SHATROVA | LYE | IAR | 16,01 | SB | |
10 | Kristina BELORUKOVA | LYD | IAR | 16,04 | SB | |
11 | Mariya SMIRNOVA (2008) | LYC | IAR | 16,41 | SB | |
12 | Svetlana SHATUNOVA | LYD | IAR | 16,73 | SB | |
13 | Ekaterina ABRASOVSKAYA | LYD | IAR | 16,88 | SB | |
14 | Kseniya PESTOVA | LYE | IAR | 17,09 | SB | |
15 | Sofya KOVINOVA | LYD | IAR | 17,44 | SB | |
16 | Milana FIRYULINA | LYC | IAR | 20,60 | SB | |
17 | Ekaterina SMOLOKUROVA | LYD | IAR | 24,67 | SB | |
18 | Nina ARKHIPOVA | LYC | IAR | 38,78 | SB |
SB - Season Best
300m Women - Junior E/F 21 December 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ekaterina GLYBCHAK | LYD | IAR | 38,46 | SB | |
2 | Diana SOKOLOVA | LYC | IAR | 38,58 | SB | |
3 | Eleonora MALYSHEVA | LYD | IAR | 43,93 | SB | |
4 | Kristina BELORUKOVA | LYD | IAR | 44,63 | SB | |
5 | Kira GRISHANOVA | LYD | IAR | 44,66 | SB | |
6 | Mariya VALIGURA | LYC | IAR | 45,99 | SB | |
7 | Nina ARKHIPOVA | LYC | IAR | 47,25 | SB | |
8 | Svetlana SHATUNOVA | LYD | IAR | 47,38 | SB | |
9 | Darya NAVROCZKAYA | LYC | IAR | 48,10 | SB | |
10 | Ekaterina ABRASOVSKAYA | LYD | IAR | 48,22 | SB | |
11 | Anna KURASOVA | LYD | IAR | 48,44 | SB | |
12 | Mariya SMIRNOVA (2008) | LYC | IAR | 50,20 | SB | |
13 | Milana FIRYULINA | LYC | IAR | 50,38 | SB | |
14 | Larisa KOLESNIK | LYC | IAR | 51,27 | SB | |
15 | Sofya KOVINOVA | LYD | IAR | 51,83 | SB | |
16 | Kseniya PESTOVA | LYE | IAR | 54,45 | SB | |
17 | Nika SHATROVA | LYE | IAR | 54,64 | SB | |
18 | Ekaterina SMOLOKUROVA | LYD | IAR | 1.02,07 | SB |
SB - Season Best
1000m Women 22 December 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kseniya NIKITINA | LB1 | IAR | 1.33,00 | ||
2 | Mariya AGAPITOVA | LB2 | IAR | 1.36,92 | ||
3 | Violetta ARBEKOVA | LN1 | IAR | 1.41,84 | SB |
SB - Season Best
3000m Women 22 December 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mariya AGAPITOVA | LB2 | IAR | 5.19,75 | ||
2 | Kseniya NIKITINA | LB1 | IAR | 5.20,71 | ||
3 | Violetta ARBEKOVA | LN1 | IAR | 5.51,48 | SB |
SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior C 22 December 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kseniya KORZHOVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.30,68 | ||
2 | Anna KUPRIKOVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.34,90 | ||
3 | Kseniya LODYAGINA | LC2 | IAR | 1.36,64 | ||
4 | Vera KOCHNEVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.40,11 | SB | |
5 | Anastasiya VORONKOVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.41,22 | SB | |
6 | Marina MATKOVSKAYA | LC1 | IAR | 1.42,13 | SB | |
7 | Zlata SEMENOVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.46,36 | ||
8 | Evelina NEKRASOVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.51,30 | PR SB | |
9 | Nadezhda DERGACHEVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.51,52 | PR SB | |
10 | Anastasiya ADAMOVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.54,54 | PR SB | |
11 | Sofiya ERMOLAEVA (2006) | LC1 | IAR | 1.56,26 | PR SB | |
12 | Anastasiya FONDIS | LC1 | IAR | 2.00,40 | SB | |
13 | Kira VYALAYA | LC1 | IAR | 2.03,39 | SB | |
14 | Galina DUBIKOVA | LC1 | IAR | 2.04,49 | SB | |
15 | Tatyana MAKUKHA | LC2 | IAR | 2.06,49 | SB | |
16 | Aleksandra ERMOEVA | LC2 | IAR | 2.20,72 | PR SB | |
DQ | Varvara SKALACZKAYA | LC2 | IAR | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Women - Junior C 22 December 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kseniya KORZHOVA | LC2 | IAR | 5.06,51 | ||
2 | Kseniya LODYAGINA | LC2 | IAR | 5.24,13 | ||
3 | Anna KUPRIKOVA | LC1 | IAR | 5.26,25 | ||
4 | Marina MATKOVSKAYA | LC1 | IAR | 5.36,42 | ||
5 | Anastasiya VORONKOVA | LC1 | IAR | 5.38,45 | PR SB | |
6 | Vera KOCHNEVA | LC2 | IAR | 5.41,64 | SB | |
7 | Zlata SEMENOVA | LC2 | IAR | 5.52,32 | ||
8 | Tatyana MAKUKHA | LC2 | IAR | 6.09,82 | PR SB | |
9 | Sofiya ERMOLAEVA (2006) | LC1 | IAR | 6.11,93 | PR SB | |
10 | Nadezhda DERGACHEVA | LC1 | IAR | 6.17,39 | PR SB | |
11 | Evelina NEKRASOVA | LC1 | IAR | 6.19,74 | PR SB | |
12 | Galina DUBIKOVA | LC1 | IAR | 6.37,25 | PR SB | |
13 | Anastasiya ADAMOVA | LC1 | IAR | 6.38,50 | PR SB | |
14 | Anastasiya FONDIS | LC1 | IAR | 7.04,33 | PR SB | |
15 | Kira VYALAYA | LC1 | IAR | 7.10,53 | PR SB | |
16 | Aleksandra ERMOEVA | LC2 | IAR | 7.54,15 | SB | |
DQ | Varvara SKALACZKAYA | LC2 | IAR | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
100m Women - Junior E/F 22 December 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Diana SOKOLOVA | LYC | IAR | 14,22 | SB | |
2 | Ekaterina GLYBCHAK | LYD | IAR | 14,28 | ||
3 | Kira GRISHANOVA | LYD | IAR | 14,42 | SB | |
4 | Mariya VALIGURA | LYC | IAR | 14,79 | ||
5 | Eleonora MALYSHEVA | LYD | IAR | 15,49 | ||
6 | Mariya SMIRNOVA (2008) | LYC | IAR | 15,58 | SB | |
7 | Ekaterina ABRASOVSKAYA | LYD | IAR | 16,65 | SB | |
8 | Svetlana SHATUNOVA | LYD | IAR | 16,72 | SB | |
9 | Kristina BELORUKOVA | LYD | IAR | 16,73 | ||
10 | Darya NAVROCZKAYA | LYC | IAR | 16,75 | ||
11 | Ekaterina SMOLOKUROVA | LYD | IAR | 16,80 | SB | |
12 | Nika SHATROVA | LYE | IAR | 17,20 | ||
13 | Kseniya PESTOVA | LYE | IAR | 17,52 | ||
14 | Larisa KOLESNIK | LYC | IAR | 17,83 | ||
15 | Sofya KOVINOVA | LYD | IAR | 18,17 | ||
16 | Nina ARKHIPOVA | LYC | IAR | 18,35 | SB | |
17 | Milana FIRYULINA | LYC | IAR | 21,54 |
SB - Season Best
300m Women - Junior E/F 22 December 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ekaterina GLYBCHAK | LYD | IAR | 36,90 | SB | |
2 | Diana SOKOLOVA | LYC | IAR | 37,06 | SB | |
3 | Kira GRISHANOVA | LYD | IAR | 39,12 | SB | |
4 | Mariya VALIGURA | LYC | IAR | 39,68 | SB | |
5 | Eleonora MALYSHEVA | LYD | IAR | 42,24 | SB | |
6 | Mariya SMIRNOVA (2008) | LYC | IAR | 43,68 | SB | |
7 | Svetlana SHATUNOVA | LYD | IAR | 45,48 | SB | |
8 | Ekaterina SMOLOKUROVA | LYD | IAR | 45,55 | SB | |
9 | Ekaterina ABRASOVSKAYA | LYD | IAR | 45,84 | SB | |
10 | Milana FIRYULINA | LYC | IAR | 47,38 | SB | |
11 | Nika SHATROVA | LYE | IAR | 48,43 | SB | |
12 | Nina ARKHIPOVA | LYC | IAR | 48,44 | ||
13 | Kseniya PESTOVA | LYE | IAR | 50,41 | SB | |
14 | Darya NAVROCZKAYA | LYC | IAR | 52,76 | ||
15 | Sofya KOVINOVA | LYD | IAR | 52,77 | ||
16 | Kristina BELORUKOVA | LYD | IAR | 56,42 | ||
17 | Larisa KOLESNIK | LYC | IAR | 59,36 |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names