Junior B/C Championships - Far Eastern Federal District (Stage 1)
Birobidzhan 14 - 15 December 2019 Source: R. van der Veldt
500m Women - Junior B 14 December 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dina TISHKINA | LB1 | IAR | 50,03 | PR SB | |
2 | Kseniya BANCHUKOVA | LB2 | IAR | 50,30 | SB | |
3 | Yana SANINA | LB1 | IAR | 50,40 | SB | |
4 | Anastasiya VESNYANAYA | LB2 | IAR | 50,80 | SB | |
5 | Anna VESNYANAYA | LB2 | IAR | 51,60 | SB | |
6 | Svetlana KALASHNIKOVA | LB1 | IAR | 52,17 | SB | |
7 | Olesya ZHABINA | LB1 | IAR | 54,44 | SB | |
8 | Ekaterina PAVLENKO | LB1 | IAR | 1.01,20 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women - Junior B 14 December 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Svetlana KALASHNIKOVA | LB1 | IAR | 2.36,10 | SB | |
2 | Kseniya BANCHUKOVA | LB2 | IAR | 2.43,22 | SB | |
3 | Dina TISHKINA | LB1 | IAR | 2.46,40 | PR SB | |
4 | Anastasiya VESNYANAYA | LB2 | IAR | 2.51,63 | SB | |
5 | Yana SANINA | LB1 | IAR | 2.54,20 | SB | |
6 | Anna VESNYANAYA | LB2 | IAR | 3.02,44 | SB | |
7 | Olesya ZHABINA | LB1 | IAR | 3.16,75 | SB | |
8 | Ekaterina PAVLENKO | LB1 | IAR | 3.27,36 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Mass Start (10 laps) Women - Junior B 14 December 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kseniya BANCHUKOVA | LB2 | IAR | 9.27,15 | 33 | |
2 | Svetlana KALASHNIKOVA | LB1 | IAR | 9.27,55 | 25 | |
DNS | Olesya ZHABINA | LB1 | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Ekaterina PAVLENKO | LB1 | IAR | DNS | ||
DQ | Anastasiya VESNYANAYA | LB2 | IAR | DQ |
500m Women - Junior C 14 December 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Svetlana MIKHAJLENKO | LC2 | IAR | 49,32 | SB | |
2 | Mariya VECHERENKO | LC1 | IAR | 49,70 | SB | |
3 | Mariya ALENINA | LC2 | IAR | 50,60 | PR SB | |
4 | Alina PODOLENCHUK | LC1 | IAR | 52,10 | ||
5 | Irina SAFONOVA | LC1 | IAR | 52,47 | ||
6 | Zarina SAFRONOVA | LC2 | IAR | 53,18 | PR SB | |
7 | Mishel MOCHAN | LC2 | IAR | 57,93 | SB | |
8 | Anastasiya ZLOBINA | LC2 | IAR | 58,22 | PR SB | |
9 | Arina KANDAKOVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.04,50 | PR SB | |
10 | Ruslana FADEEVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.25,92 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women - Junior C 14 December 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mariya VECHERENKO | LC1 | IAR | 2.37,79 | PR SB | |
2 | Irina SAFONOVA | LC1 | IAR | 2.44,48 | PR SB | |
3 | Mariya ALENINA | LC2 | IAR | 2.45,00 | PR SB | |
4 | Svetlana MIKHAJLENKO | LC2 | IAR | 2.45,36 | SB | |
5 | Alina PODOLENCHUK | LC1 | IAR | 2.47,44 | PR SB | |
6 | Zarina SAFRONOVA | LC2 | IAR | 2.52,46 | PR SB | |
7 | Mishel MOCHAN | LC2 | IAR | 3.19,35 | SB | |
8 | Anastasiya ZLOBINA | LC2 | IAR | 3.36,28 | SB | |
DNS | Arina KANDAKOVA | LC1 | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Ruslana FADEEVA | LC1 | IAR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Mass Start (10 laps) Women - Junior C 14 December 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zarina SAFRONOVA | LC2 | IAR | 9.39,90 | 35 | |
2 | Mishel MOCHAN | LC2 | IAR | 10.08,84 | 23 | |
DNS | Irina SAFONOVA | LC1 | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Svetlana MIKHAJLENKO | LC2 | IAR | DNS |
1000m Women - Junior B 15 December 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Svetlana KALASHNIKOVA | LB1 | IAR | 1.39,41 | SB | |
2 | Kseniya BANCHUKOVA | LB2 | IAR | 1.41,24 | SB | |
3 | Dina TISHKINA | LB1 | IAR | 1.41,56 | PR SB | |
4 | Yana SANINA | LB1 | IAR | 1.43,71 | SB | |
5 | Anastasiya VESNYANAYA | LB2 | IAR | 1.47,60 | SB | |
6 | Anna VESNYANAYA | LB2 | IAR | 1.50,24 | SB | |
7 | Olesya ZHABINA | LB1 | IAR | 1.56,03 | SB | |
DNS | Ekaterina PAVLENKO | LB1 | IAR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Women - Junior B 15 December 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Svetlana KALASHNIKOVA | LB1 | IAR | 5.35,35 | SB | |
2 | Dina TISHKINA | LB1 | IAR | 5.57,23 | PR SB | |
3 | Yana SANINA | LB1 | IAR | 6.05,28 | SB | |
4 | Anastasiya VESNYANAYA | LB2 | IAR | 6.10,92 | SB | |
5 | Kseniya BANCHUKOVA | LB2 | IAR | 6.19,41 | SB | |
6 | Anna VESNYANAYA | LB2 | IAR | 6.28,36 | PR SB | |
DNS | Olesya ZHABINA | LB1 | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Ekaterina PAVLENKO | LB1 | IAR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior C 15 December 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mariya VECHERENKO | LC1 | IAR | 1.39,66 | SB | |
2 | Mariya ALENINA | LC2 | IAR | 1.42,98 | PR SB | |
3 | Irina SAFONOVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.45,38 | ||
4 | Alina PODOLENCHUK | LC1 | IAR | 1.45,63 | ||
5 | Zarina SAFRONOVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.48,34 | PR SB | |
6 | Svetlana MIKHAJLENKO | LC2 | IAR | 1.58,23 | SB | |
7 | Mishel MOCHAN | LC2 | IAR | 2.00,85 | PR SB | |
8 | Anastasiya ZLOBINA | LC2 | IAR | 2.05,48 | PR SB | |
DNS | Arina KANDAKOVA | LC1 | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Ruslana FADEEVA | LC1 | IAR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Women - Junior C 15 December 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mariya VECHERENKO | LC1 | IAR | 5.36,34 | PR SB | |
2 | Mariya ALENINA | LC2 | IAR | 6.01,05 | PR SB | |
3 | Zarina SAFRONOVA | LC2 | IAR | 6.18,62 | PR SB | |
4 | Svetlana MIKHAJLENKO | LC2 | IAR | 6.19,00 | SB | |
5 | Alina PODOLENCHUK | LC1 | IAR | 6.25,75 | PR SB | |
6 | Mishel MOCHAN | LC2 | IAR | 7.00,68 | PR SB | |
7 | Anastasiya ZLOBINA | LC2 | IAR | 8.06,00 | PR SB | |
DNS | Arina KANDAKOVA | LC1 | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Ruslana FADEEVA | LC1 | IAR | DNS | ||
DQ | Irina SAFONOVA | LC1 | IAR | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names