Norgescup 5
Hamar (NOR) 28 - 29 December 2019 Source: www.hilskoyter.no
500m Women - Senior 28 December 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Julie Nistad SAMSONSEN | LN1 | NOR | 39,58 | ||
2 | Ida NJÅTUN | LSA | NOR | 39,62 | ||
3 | Hege BØKKO | LSA | NOR | 40,02 | ||
4 | Martine RIPSRUD | LSA | NOR | 40,48 | ||
5 | Anne GULBRANDSEN | LSA | NOR | 40,85 | ||
6 | Ane By FARSTAD | LN1 | NOR | 41,00 | ||
7 | Carina JAGTØYEN | LN3 | NOR | 42,16 | ||
8 | Victoria Keltie SÆTERSDAL | LN1 | NOR | 43,52 | ||
9 | Marie Bakken HAUGLI | LSA | NOR | 44,33 | ||
10 | Guro BERGSTRØM | LSA | NOR | 46,59 | ||
11 | Renate JEPPSSON | L45 | NOR | 46,79 | SB | |
12 | Camilla HVAMMEN | LN1 | NOR | 46,87 | ||
13 | Else Merethe OMSLAND | LSA | NOR | 47,20 | ||
14 | Ann-Marie LINDQVIST | LN3 | SWE | 48,10 | ||
15 | Moa FUNDELL | LN2 | SWE | 48,43 | ||
16 | Kathrine HAUG | LN2 | NOR | 48,61 |
SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Senior 28 December 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hege BØKKO | LSA | NOR | 1.19,68 | ||
2 | Julie Nistad SAMSONSEN | LN1 | NOR | 1.21,45 | ||
3 | Ane By FARSTAD | LN1 | NOR | 1.21,68 | ||
4 | Anne GULBRANDSEN | LSA | NOR | 1.22,46 | ||
5 | Martine RIPSRUD | LSA | NOR | 1.24,18 | ||
6 | Carina JAGTØYEN | LN3 | NOR | 1.24,94 | ||
7 | Victoria Keltie SÆTERSDAL | LN1 | NOR | 1.26,72 | ||
8 | Camilla HVAMMEN | LN1 | NOR | 1.36,24 | ||
9 | Renate JEPPSSON | L45 | NOR | 1.36,31 | SB | |
10 | Guro BERGSTRØM | LSA | NOR | 1.36,86 | ||
11 | Moa FUNDELL | LN2 | SWE | 1.37,45 | ||
12 | Kathrine HAUG | LN2 | NOR | 1.38,03 | ||
13 | Else Merethe OMSLAND | LSA | NOR | 1.38,58 |
SB - Season Best
3000m Women - Senior 28 December 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sofie Karoline HAUGEN | LSA | NOR | 4.13,96 | ||
2 | Camilla LUND | LSA | NOR | 4.19,32 | ||
3 | Ragne WIKLUND | LN1 | NOR | 4.19,91 | ||
4 | Marit Fjellanger BØHM | L30 | NOR | 4.20,46 | SB | |
5 | Marie Bakken HAUGLI | LSA | NOR | 4.30,38 | SB | |
6 | Ann-Marie LINDQVIST | LN3 | SWE | 5.05,34 |
SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior 28 December 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maria Netland RABBE | LA2 | NOR | 41,67 | PR SB | |
2 | Marte Bjerkreim FURNÉE | LA2 | NOR | 42,33 | ||
3 | Julie Berg SJØBREND | LA1 | NOR | 43,01 | ||
4 | Kari Celine REISS-JACOBSEN | LB2 | NOR | 43,85 | ||
5 | Julie Lu Sægrov ASKE | LB2 | NOR | 44,56 | ||
6 | Aurora Grinden LØVÅS | LC2 | NOR | 44,66 | ||
7 | Emilie JAGTØYEN | LA2 | NOR | 45,22 | ||
8 | Guro Ruden BRØRBY | LA2 | NOR | 45,39 | ||
9 | Ina NAKKEN | LC2 | NOR | 45,42 | ||
10 | Dina STORELID | LB1 | NOR | 46,24 | ||
11 | Ingunn Kvernvold MYHRE | LA2 | NOR | 46,41 | ||
12 | Matilde PEDERSEN | LB1 | NOR | 46,83 | PR SB | |
13 | Benedicte Keltie SÆTERSDAL | LB2 | NOR | 48,52 | ||
13 | Tuva FLØITEN | LB1 | NOR | 48,52 | SB | |
15 | Disa ARNELL | LB2 | SWE | 48,59 | SB | |
16 | Helene Flattum HAMMING | LA2 | NOR | 49,20 | ||
17 | Elin ERIKSSON | LA1 | SWE | 50,64 | ||
DQ | Oda Kornelia Botten KVAM | LA1 | NOR | DQ | ||
DQ | Tina SVENSSON | LA1 | SWE | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior 28 December 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marte Bjerkreim FURNÉE | LA2 | NOR | 1.23,44 | SB | |
2 | Arwen SZYGENDA | LA1 | NOR | 1.25,21 | ||
3 | Sarah Marie SANDERUD | LB2 | NOR | 1.26,61 | ||
4 | Julie Lu Sægrov ASKE | LB2 | NOR | 1.26,98 | ||
5 | Maria Netland RABBE | LA2 | NOR | 1.27,89 | ||
6 | Ingunn Kvernvold MYHRE | LA2 | NOR | 1.31,24 | ||
7 | Guro Ruden BRØRBY | LA2 | NOR | 1.31,33 | SB | |
8 | Emilie JAGTØYEN | LA2 | NOR | 1.32,60 | ||
9 | Helene Flattum HAMMING | LA2 | NOR | 1.38,78 | SB | |
10 | Elin ERIKSSON | LA1 | SWE | 1.46,69 |
SB - Season Best
3000m Women - Junior 28 December 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Julie Berg SJØBREND | LA1 | NOR | 4.36,49 | ||
2 | Arwen SZYGENDA | LA1 | NOR | 4.39,80 | ||
3 | Kari Celine REISS-JACOBSEN | LB2 | NOR | 4.41,07 | ||
4 | Sarah Marie SANDERUD | LB2 | NOR | 4.44,20 | ||
5 | Dina STORELID | LB1 | NOR | 4.53,32 | ||
6 | Matilde PEDERSEN | LB1 | NOR | 5.00,21 | PR SB | |
7 | Tina SVENSSON | LA1 | SWE | 5.01,25 | SB | |
8 | Ina NAKKEN | LC2 | NOR | 5.01,92 | SB | |
9 | Tuva FLØITEN | LB1 | NOR | 5.02,29 | ||
10 | Disa ARNELL | LB2 | SWE | 5.16,24 | PR SB | |
11 | Benedicte Keltie SÆTERSDAL | LB2 | NOR | 5.22,70 | ||
12 | Oda Kornelia Botten KVAM | LA1 | NOR | 5.40,14 | SB | |
DQ | Aurora Grinden LØVÅS | LC2 | NOR | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Senior 29 December 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Julie Nistad SAMSONSEN | LN1 | NOR | 39,34 | ||
2 | Hege BØKKO | LSA | NOR | 39,48 | ||
3 | Martine RIPSRUD | LSA | NOR | 40,54 | ||
4 | Ane By FARSTAD | LN1 | NOR | 40,68 | SB | |
5 | Carina JAGTØYEN | LN3 | NOR | 42,09 | ||
6 | Victoria Keltie SÆTERSDAL | LN1 | NOR | 43,35 | ||
7 | Guro BERGSTRØM | LSA | NOR | 45,83 | ||
8 | Camilla HVAMMEN | LN1 | NOR | 46,40 | ||
9 | Else Merethe OMSLAND | LSA | NOR | 46,44 | ||
10 | Moa FUNDELL | LN2 | SWE | 48,00 | ||
11 | Kathrine HAUG | LN2 | NOR | 48,55 | ||
12 | Marja HAARTSEN | L45 | NED | 50,79 | SB |
SB - Season Best
1500m Women - Senior 29 December 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ida NJÅTUN | LSA | NOR | 1.59,54 | ||
2 | Sofie Karoline HAUGEN | LSA | NOR | 2.00,98 | SB | |
3 | Ragne WIKLUND | LN1 | NOR | 2.03,61 | ||
4 | Marit Fjellanger BØHM | L30 | NOR | 2.04,59 | ||
5 | Camilla LUND | LSA | NOR | 2.05,36 | SB | |
6 | Marie Bakken HAUGLI | LSA | NOR | 2.10,81 | SB | |
7 | Carina JAGTØYEN | LN3 | NOR | 2.11,91 | ||
8 | Ann-Marie LINDQVIST | LN3 | SWE | 2.21,86 | ||
9 | Kathrine HAUG | LN2 | NOR | 2.29,61 | ||
10 | Moa FUNDELL | LN2 | SWE | 2.32,52 | ||
11 | Marja HAARTSEN | L45 | NED | 2.54,61 | SB | |
DNS | Ane By FARSTAD | LN1 | NOR | DNS | ||
DNS | Else Merethe OMSLAND | LSA | NOR | DNS |
SB - Season Best
5000m Women - Senior 29 December 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sofie Karoline HAUGEN | LSA | NOR | 7.18,31 | ||
2 | Camilla LUND | LSA | NOR | 7.23,67 | SB | |
3 | Marit Fjellanger BØHM | L30 | NOR | 7.44,56 | SB | |
4 | Ann-Marie LINDQVIST | LN3 | SWE | 8.56,78 | SB |
SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior 29 December 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maria Netland RABBE | LA2 | NOR | 41,38 | PR SB | |
2 | Arwen SZYGENDA | LA1 | NOR | 43,07 | ||
3 | Julie Berg SJØBREND | LA1 | NOR | 43,26 | ||
4 | Kari Celine REISS-JACOBSEN | LB2 | NOR | 43,84 | ||
5 | Aurora Grinden LØVÅS | LC2 | NOR | 44,98 | ||
6 | Emilie JAGTØYEN | LA2 | NOR | 45,00 | ||
7 | Guro Ruden BRØRBY | LA2 | NOR | 45,07 | ||
8 | Dina STORELID | LB1 | NOR | 46,06 | ||
9 | Ingunn Kvernvold MYHRE | LA2 | NOR | 46,07 | ||
10 | Tina SVENSSON | LA1 | SWE | 46,15 | ||
11 | Matilde PEDERSEN | LB1 | NOR | 47,03 | ||
12 | Disa ARNELL | LB2 | SWE | 47,85 | PR SB | |
13 | Helene Flattum HAMMING | LA2 | NOR | 48,41 | SB | |
14 | Elin ERIKSSON | LA1 | SWE | 49,34 | PR SB | |
15 | Tuva FLØITEN | LB1 | NOR | 49,42 | ||
16 | Oda Kornelia Botten KVAM | LA1 | NOR | 50,51 | SB | |
17 | Benedicte Keltie SÆTERSDAL | LB2 | NOR | 50,75 | ||
WDR | Emilie Sparre NJØS | LA2 | NOR | WDR |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women - Junior 29 December 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marte Bjerkreim FURNÉE | LA2 | NOR | 2.07,62 | PR SB | |
2 | Julie Berg SJØBREND | LA1 | NOR | 2.09,71 | ||
3 | Kari Celine REISS-JACOBSEN | LB2 | NOR | 2.12,96 | ||
4 | Julie Lu Sægrov ASKE | LB2 | NOR | 2.15,41 | ||
5 | Arwen SZYGENDA | LA1 | NOR | 2.16,73 | ||
6 | Aurora Grinden LØVÅS | LC2 | NOR | 2.18,33 | ||
7 | Dina STORELID | LB1 | NOR | 2.18,43 | SB | |
8 | Ina NAKKEN | LC2 | NOR | 2.20,21 | ||
9 | Ingunn Kvernvold MYHRE | LA2 | NOR | 2.20,22 | SB | |
10 | Tuva FLØITEN | LB1 | NOR | 2.25,74 | ||
11 | Matilde PEDERSEN | LB1 | NOR | 2.25,91 | ||
12 | Guro Ruden BRØRBY | LA2 | NOR | 2.26,14 | SB | |
13 | Disa ARNELL | LB2 | SWE | 2.31,07 | SB | |
14 | Helene Flattum HAMMING | LA2 | NOR | 2.32,84 | SB | |
15 | Oda Kornelia Botten KVAM | LA1 | NOR | 2.39,52 | SB | |
16 | Elin ERIKSSON | LA1 | SWE | 2.44,99 | ||
DNS | Benedicte Keltie SÆTERSDAL | LB2 | NOR | DNS | ||
WDR | Sarah Marie SANDERUD | LB2 | NOR | WDR |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
5000m Women - Junior 29 December 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ina NAKKEN | LC2 | NOR | 8.39,12 | PR SB | |
2 | Tina SVENSSON | LA1 | SWE | 8.47,43 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names