Selectie en YF / Jun. C en Pup. Klasse 2
Den Haag (NED) 29 December 2019 Source: inschrijven.schaatsen.nl
500m Men 29 December 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Armand BROOS | MA2 | NED | 38,27 | ||
2 | Niels D'HUY | MA1 | NED | 38,86 | ||
3 | Jelle RIEFF | MB2 | NED | 39,06 | ||
4 | Remco LANGEMAIRE | MA2 | NED | 39,31 | ||
5 | Leon de HOOP | MN1 | NED | 39,33 | ||
6 | Colin James DUIVENVOORDEN | MB2 | NED | 39,90 | ||
7 | Max BERGSMA | MB1 | NED | 40,01 | ||
8 | Stan SPRINGER | MA1 | NED | 40,33 | ||
9 | Yannick van HAGEN | M30 | NED | 40,38 | ||
10 | Peye de RUITER | MB2 | NED | 40,61 | ||
10 | Leon WENTELER | MA2 | NED | 40,61 | ||
12 | Wouter van der GEER | MN2 | NED | 40,82 | ||
13 | Jeroen van VOORDEN | MN4 | NED | 40,96 | ||
14 | Sander HOOGENDOORN | MA2 | NED | 40,97 | ||
15 | Roy HOOGENDOORN | MA1 | NED | 41,40 | ||
16 | Jan Dirk HARTING | MA1 | NED | 41,62 | ||
17 | Paul ROBIJN | M50 | NED | 43,43 | ||
18 | Ryan AMMERLAAN | MC2 | NED | 44,95 | ||
19 | Kevin ROOZENDAAL | MYA | NED | 45,16 | ||
20 | Niels RAS | MC2 | NED | 45,58 | ||
21 | Guus GELDERBLOM | MC2 | NED | 45,69 | ||
22 | Sven PERA | MC2 | NED | 46,53 | ||
23 | Timo VALENTIJN | MYA | NED | 47,07 | ||
24 | Dion van HAL | MC1 | NED | 47,27 | ||
25 | Sem SPRUIT | MYB | NED | 47,53 | ||
26 | Zeb OLSTHOORN | MYD | NED | 48,61 | PR SB | |
27 | Sil BERGSMA | MYA | NED | 49,20 | ||
28 | Boet GROENEWEGEN | MYB | NED | 49,21 | ||
29 | Junior de BLOIS | MYA | NED | 49,78 | ||
30 | Nick BARENDSE | MYB | NED | 50,89 | PR SB | |
31 | Dong Yang PLUGGE | MYA | NED | 51,12 | ||
32 | Alexander BOON | MYA | NED | 51,20 | ||
DNS | Tijn van der GEEST | MC2 | NED | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men 29 December 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Armand BROOS | MA2 | NED | 1.17,11 | ||
2 | Niels D'HUY | MA1 | NED | 1.17,74 | ||
3 | Stan SPRINGER | MA1 | NED | 1.18,60 | ||
4 | Roy HOOGENDOORN | MA1 | NED | 1.19,78 | ||
5 | Jelle RIEFF | MB2 | NED | 1.20,45 | ||
6 | Colin James DUIVENVOORDEN | MB2 | NED | 1.20,67 | ||
7 | Leon WENTELER | MA2 | NED | 1.20,98 | SB | |
8 | Max BERGSMA | MB1 | NED | 1.21,22 | ||
9 | Jeroen van VOORDEN | MN4 | NED | 1.21,93 | ||
10 | Wouter van der GEER | MN2 | NED | 1.22,25 | ||
11 | Jan Dirk HARTING | MA1 | NED | 1.22,52 | ||
12 | Peye de RUITER | MB2 | NED | 1.23,15 | ||
13 | Sander HOOGENDOORN | MA2 | NED | 1.23,23 | ||
14 | Ryan AMMERLAAN | MC2 | NED | 1.30,76 | PR SB | |
15 | Timo VALENTIJN | MYA | NED | 1.30,92 | PR SB | |
16 | Sem SPRUIT | MYB | NED | 1.34,99 | ||
17 | Kevin ROOZENDAAL | MYA | NED | 1.35,04 | ||
18 | Zeb OLSTHOORN | MYD | NED | 1.39,91 | ||
19 | Boet GROENEWEGEN | MYB | NED | 1.40,21 | ||
20 | Sil BERGSMA | MYA | NED | 1.43,04 | ||
21 | Junior de BLOIS | MYA | NED | 1.45,25 | ||
22 | Alexander BOON | MYA | NED | 1.45,76 | PR SB | |
23 | Nick BARENDSE | MYB | NED | 1.46,32 | PR SB | |
24 | Dong Yang PLUGGE | MYA | NED | 1.46,67 | PR SB | |
DNS | Tijn van der GEEST | MC2 | NED | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men 29 December 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Remco LANGEMAIRE | MA2 | NED | 2.01,34 | ||
2 | Yannick van HAGEN | M30 | NED | 2.03,38 | ||
3 | Leon de HOOP | MN1 | NED | 2.07,04 | ||
4 | Paul ROBIJN | M50 | NED | 2.15,71 | ||
5 | Sven PERA | MC2 | NED | 2.27,30 | ||
6 | Dion van HAL | MC1 | NED | 2.27,31 | ||
7 | Guus GELDERBLOM | MC2 | NED | 2.27,37 | ||
8 | Niels RAS | MC2 | NED | 2.27,48 |
Native Language Names