Frillensee Cup
Inzell (GER) 4 - 5 January 2020 Source: www.max-aicher-arena.de
1000m Women 4 January 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ane By FARSTAD | LN1 | NOR | 1.20,38 | ||
2 | Naomi WEELAND | LN4 | NED | 1.21,57 | ||
3 | Anouk KAREL | LN4 | NED | 1.21,91 | SB | |
4 | Jamie SCHELLING | LN3 | NED | 1.22,65 | SB | |
5 | Nikki van der ZEE | LN2 | NED | 1.23,16 | PR SB | |
6 | Dieke HENDRIKS | LN1 | NED | 1.24,26 | SB | |
7 | Luna JONKERS | LN1 | NED | 1.27,34 | SB | |
8 | Stina LETTEBOER | LC1 | GER | 1.30,98 | ||
9 | Hanna MÜLLER | LB1 | AUT | 1.32,74 | PR SB | |
10 | Barbora SLÁMOVÁ | LYB | CZE | 1.33,35 | PR SB | |
11 | Adéla PETRUSOVÁ | LB1 | CZE | 1.34,04 | ||
12 | Stella NILSEN | LC1 | CZE | 1.35,00 | ||
13 | Ina VÖLKER | L40 | GER | 1.35,05 | PR SB | |
14 | Monika MACHÁČKOVÁ | LYA | CZE | 1.35,80 | PR SB | |
15 | Sophie LINGEMANN | LC2 | GER | 1.35,85 | PR SB | |
16 | Julia GEUTNER | LC1 | GER | 1.36,10 | ||
17 | Jessica UHLEMANN | LSA | GER | 1.37,38 | ||
18 | Evi de RUIJTER | LYA | NED | 1.38,06 | PR SB | |
19 | Kristýna NEMCOVÁ | LYA | CZE | 1.38,86 | ||
20 | Adéla KREJČOVÁ | LYB | CZE | 1.39,15 | PR SB | |
21 | Sabine ROTHENFUßER | LC2 | GER | 1.39,77 | ||
22 | Kámea KOVÁCS | LC1 | HUN | 1.40,32 | PR SB | |
23 | Patricia ZESSEL | LYA | GER | 1.40,86 | PR SB | |
24 | Lilla SÁNDOR | LYB | HUN | 1.40,95 | PR SB | |
25 | Bente MÖLLER | LC2 | NED | 1.41,74 | PR SB | |
26 | Ema SCHNEIDEROVÁ | LC1 | CZE | 1.41,79 | ||
27 | Barbara ZOLVÁN | LC1 | HUN | 1.42,03 | PR SB | |
28 | Magdalena KERN | LC1 | GER | 1.42,80 | ||
29 | Annegreth GALCZINSKY | LYA | GER | 1.44,06 | ||
30 | Lotta LETTEBOER | LYB | GER | 1.46,02 | ||
31 | Adéla ŠÍMOVÁ | LC2 | CZE | 1.46,87 | PR SB | |
32 | Johanna SCHEUCHER | LYB | GER | 1.47,72 | PR SB | |
33 | Sofia-Michelle WIEBERDINK | LYE | NED | 1.54,80 | PR SB | |
34 | Lilly ENGELHARDT | LYD | GER | 1.55,26 | PR SB | |
35 | Lucie NĚMCOVÁ | LYD | CZE | 2.01,05 | PR SB | |
36 | Anna DURONOVÁ | LYD | CZE | 2.05,08 | PR SB | |
37 | Leonie HOPF | LYA | GER | 2.05,78 | ||
38 | Anezka SKUPINOVÁ | LYA | CZE | 2.15,28 | PR SB | |
39 | Yara STADLER | LYD | GER | 2.21,42 | PR SB | |
40 | Sarah WIBMER | LYB | GER | 2.21,59 | PR SB | |
41 | Nikola SANKOVA | LYD | CZE | 2.23,11 | PR SB | |
42 | Amelie MÜNCH | LYC | GER | 2.23,39 | PR SB | |
43 | Elisa SPIEGEL | LYB | GER | 2.24,05 | PR SB | |
WDR | Laethisia SCHIMEK | LSA | GER | WDR |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names