Regio Selectiewedstrijd: NK Junioren C Allround
Alkmaar (NED) 4 January 2020 Source: inschrijven.schaatsen.nl
500m Women 4 January 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rosalie van VLIET | LC1 | NED | 45,28 | ||
2 | Emma NOZ | LC2 | NED | 45,61 | ||
3 | Lotte GROENEN | LC2 | NED | 45,63 | ||
4 | Amber van der MEIJDEN | LC1 | NED | 46,14 | ||
5 | Judith van DUIN | LC1 | NED | 46,15 | ||
6 | Lieke HOOGENDOORN | LC1 | NED | 46,16 | ||
7 | Mijntje de JONG | LC2 | NED | 46,17 | ||
8 | Sterre KUIJS | LC2 | NED | 46,23 | ||
9 | Jet FRANSEN | LC2 | NED | 46,39 | ||
10 | Sophie van DELFT | LC2 | NED | 46,40 | ||
11 | Noor ENTIUS | LC1 | NED | 46,50 | ||
12 | Maite van KOMEN | LC2 | NED | 46,56 | ||
13 | Janne BERKHOUT | LC2 | NED | 46,58 | ||
14 | Sterre van SCHAIK | LC2 | NED | 46,74 | ||
15 | Elanne de VRIES | LC1 | NED | 46,77 | ||
16 | Guusje van SANTEN | LC2 | NED | 46,83 | ||
17 | Masja KEESMAN | LC2 | NED | 47,25 | ||
18 | Maartje REDDER | LC2 | NED | 47,29 | ||
18 | June de BLOIS | LC2 | NED | 47,29 | ||
20 | Shelley BLAAUW | LC2 | NED | 47,37 | ||
21 | Milou de LANGE | LC1 | NED | 47,51 | ||
22 | Carlijn KAAIJ | LC1 | NED | 47,70 | ||
23 | Bo MENGERINK | LC2 | NED | 47,78 | ||
23 | Danique HAPPEL | LC2 | NED | 47,78 | ||
25 | Lianne van GAMMEREN | LC1 | NED | 47,83 | ||
26 | Senna WESTERHUIS | LC2 | NED | 47,91 | ||
27 | Linda van DRIEL | LC1 | NED | 48,03 | ||
28 | Elles KNOOK | LC1 | NED | 48,62 | ||
29 | Karlijn SCHELLEKENS | LC1 | NED | 48,68 | ||
30 | FĂ©line van KLINK | LC2 | NED | 48,93 | ||
31 | Sofia SCHILDER | LC1 | NED | 48,96 | ||
32 | Mette de WIT | LC1 | NED | 49,07 | ||
33 | Demi MEINTEN | LC2 | NED | 49,29 | ||
34 | Bryndis van SCHIJNDEL | LC2 | NED | 49,37 | ||
35 | Anne MURK | LC1 | NED | 49,40 | ||
36 | Kiki van SCHAIK | LC2 | NED | 49,95 | ||
37 | Saar RUSSCHER | LC1 | NED | 50,82 | ||
38 | Valerie AARTS | LC1 | NED | 51,01 | ||
39 | Susanne PRINS | LC2 | NED | 51,93 | ||
DNF | Laura LINSSEN | LC2 | NED | DNF |
Native Language Names