Ekaterinburg City Championships - Junior B/C
Ekaterinburg 30 November - 1 December 2019 Source: N. Terwindt
500m Women - Junior B 30 November 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alyona PENTINA | LB2 | IAR | 45,24 | ||
2 | Viktoriya PARAMONOVA | LB2 | IAR | 48,79 | ||
3 | Angelina BOTALOVA | LB2 | IAR | 49,87 | ||
4 | Alena KOROSTELEVA | LB1 | IAR | 53,38 | ||
5 | Anastasiya KUNYCIKOVA | LB1 | IAR | 54,54 | SB | |
6 | Darina MAKAROCHKINA | LC2 | IAR | 55,19 | ||
7 | Mariya TIKHONOVA | LA1 | IAR | 55,23 | SB | |
8 | Svetlana SAMOJLOVA | L? | IAR | 55,67 | SB | |
9 | Ekaterina SAMOJLOVA | L? | IAR | 56,98 | SB |
SB - Season Best
1500m Women - Junior B 30 November 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alyona PENTINA | LB2 | IAR | 2.28,01 | ||
2 | Angelina BOTALOVA | LB2 | IAR | 2.29,55 | ||
3 | Viktoriya PARAMONOVA | LB2 | IAR | 2.40,60 | ||
4 | Anastasiya KUNYCIKOVA | LB1 | IAR | 2.57,00 | PR SB | |
5 | Mariya TIKHONOVA | LA1 | IAR | 2.57,35 | SB | |
6 | Svetlana SAMOJLOVA | L? | IAR | 2.58,66 | SB | |
DNS | Alena KOROSTELEVA | LB1 | IAR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior C 30 November 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alina AKHMATNUROVA | LC2 | IAR | 47,79 | SB | |
2 | Alena KHISAMOVA | LC1 | IAR | 49,94 | ||
3 | Sofiya PLOTNIKOVA | LYB | IAR | 55,35 | PR SB | |
4 | Diana GALLYAMOVA | LC2 | IAR | 56,05 | PR SB | |
5 | Elizaveta PLOTNIKOVA | LYB | IAR | 57,01 | PR SB | |
6 | Arina KISTANOVA | L? | IAR | 57,27 | PR SB | |
7 | Alina GALLYAMOVA | LYB | IAR | 57,35 | PR SB | |
8 | Ekaterina KROPANCEVA | LC1 | IAR | 59,66 | PR SB | |
DQ | Elina SATDINOVA | L? | IAR | DQ | ||
DQ | Anna PETRINA | L? | IAR | DQ | ||
DQ | Anna DOMRACHEVA | LYA | IAR | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women - Junior C 30 November 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alina AKHMATNUROVA | LC2 | IAR | 2.46,36 | ||
2 | Alena KHISAMOVA | LC1 | IAR | 2.46,76 | ||
3 | Diana GALLYAMOVA | LC2 | IAR | 3.03,95 | ||
4 | Elina SATDINOVA | L? | IAR | 3.21,69 | PR SB | |
5 | Ekaterina KROPANCEVA | LC1 | IAR | 3.26,03 | PR SB | |
DQ | Anna PETRINA | L? | IAR | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior B 1 December 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Viktoriya PARAMONOVA | LB2 | IAR | 1.43,86 | ||
2 | Anastasiya KUNYCIKOVA | LB1 | IAR | 1.59,97 | SB | |
3 | Mariya TIKHONOVA | LA1 | IAR | 2.00,88 | SB | |
4 | Yuliya GORODILOVA | LB1 | IAR | 2.00,96 | SB |
SB - Season Best
3000m Women - Junior B 1 December 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Viktoriya PARAMONOVA | LB2 | IAR | 5.53,86 | ||
2 | Anastasiya KUNYCIKOVA | LB1 | IAR | 6.39,91 | PR SB | |
3 | Yuliya GORODILOVA | LB1 | IAR | 6.40,88 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior C 1 December 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alina AKHMATNUROVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.49,00 | ||
2 | Diana GALLYAMOVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.59,74 | ||
3 | Arina KISTANOVA | L? | IAR | 2.05,84 | PR SB | |
4 | Ekaterina KROPANCEVA | LC1 | IAR | 2.15,11 | SB | |
5 | Anastasiya CHENDEVA | L? | IAR | 2.16,33 | SB | |
DQ | Alena KHISAMOVA | LC1 | IAR | DQ | ||
DQ | Elina SATDINOVA | L? | IAR | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Women - Junior C 1 December 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alena KHISAMOVA | LC1 | IAR | 6.11,53 | PR SB | |
2 | Alina AKHMATNUROVA | LC2 | IAR | 6.16,77 | PR SB | |
3 | Diana GALLYAMOVA | LC2 | IAR | 6.46,53 | SB | |
4 | Ekaterina KROPANCEVA | LC1 | IAR | 7.48,86 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names