Sächsische Meisterschaften
Chemnitz (GER) 18 - 19 January 2020 Source: www.sev-wettkämpfe.de
500m Men - Junior C2 18 January 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Richard SCHREITER | MC2 | GER | 41,00 | ||
2 | Konstantin HELL | MC2 | GER | 41,56 | ||
3 | Ben BLÜMEL | MC2 | GER | 42,91 | ||
4 | Lucas TÄUBRICH | MC2 | GER | 44,54 | PR SB | |
5 | Tim Marwin KÜHNL | MC2 | GER | 45,80 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Junior C2 18 January 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Richard SCHREITER | MC2 | GER | 1.21,37 | ||
2 | Konstantin HELL | MC2 | GER | 1.23,92 | ||
3 | Ben BLÜMEL | MC2 | GER | 1.30,97 | ||
4 | Tim Marwin KÜHNL | MC2 | GER | 1.34,08 | ||
5 | Lucas TÄUBRICH | MC2 | GER | 1.34,49 |
500m Men - Junior C1 18 January 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lennart GRABE | MC1 | GER | 41,47 | ||
2 | Tobias SCHLÖRB | MC1 | GER | 41,58 | ||
3 | Lars LIPPERT | MC1 | GER | 42,12 | ||
4 | Tomy NGUYEN | MC1 | GER | 42,19 | ||
5 | Denis GONSCHAROV | MC1 | GER | 44,09 | ||
6 | Luca Matteo STIBENZ | MC1 | GER | 45,44 | ||
7 | Nico WILDE | MC1 | GER | 45,56 | ||
8 | Colin TUCHSCHERER | MC1 | GER | 49,47 |
1000m Men - Junior C1 18 January 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tobias SCHLÖRB | MC1 | GER | 1.24,65 | ||
2 | Lars LIPPERT | MC1 | GER | 1.25,64 | ||
3 | Tomy NGUYEN | MC1 | GER | 1.26,98 | ||
4 | Lennart GRABE | MC1 | GER | 1.27,49 | ||
5 | Luca Matteo STIBENZ | MC1 | GER | 1.32,06 | ||
6 | Denis GONSCHAROV | MC1 | GER | 1.33,39 | ||
7 | Nico WILDE | MC1 | GER | 1.33,84 | ||
8 | Colin TUCHSCHERER | MC1 | GER | 1.42,43 |
500m Men - Junior D2 18 January 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Peter KÜHNL | MYA | GER | 44,19 | ||
2 | Chris MENDE | MYA | GER | 45,94 | ||
3 | Rafael WEBER | MYA | GER | 46,39 | ||
4 | Carlos MITTAG | MYA | GER | 48,14 | ||
5 | Milan EHLERT | MYA | GER | 50,02 | ||
6 | Florian CONRAD | MYA | GER | 51,85 | ||
7 | Felix MARTIN | MYA | GER | 52,81 | ||
8 | Arno TASCHENBERGER | MYA | GER | 55,09 | ||
9 | Marek EHLERT | MYA | GER | 1.07,93 |
300m Men - Junior D2 18 January 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Peter KÜHNL | MYA | GER | 28,25 | ||
2 | Chris MENDE | MYA | GER | 28,79 | ||
3 | Rafael WEBER | MYA | GER | 30,17 | ||
4 | Milan EHLERT | MYA | GER | 30,73 | ||
5 | Carlos MITTAG | MYA | GER | 30,79 | ||
6 | Felix MARTIN | MYA | GER | 32,32 | ||
7 | Florian CONRAD | MYA | GER | 33,15 | ||
8 | Marek EHLERT | MYA | GER | 33,89 | ||
8 | Arno TASCHENBERGER | MYA | GER | 33,89 |
500m Men - Junior D1 18 January 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Yannick SCHUHMACHER | MYB | GER | 50,31 | ||
2 | Oskar MELDE | MYB | GER | 50,77 | ||
3 | Ben-Lukas DRECHSLER | MYB | GER | 51,01 | ||
4 | Karol JASKOLKA | MYB | GER | 51,05 | ||
5 | Fritz MEHNERT | MYB | GER | 51,39 | ||
6 | Paul GRIMM | MYB | GER | 51,83 | ||
7 | Jonas EBERT | MYB | GER | 52,79 | ||
8 | Julian QUAISER | MYB | GER | 52,81 | ||
9 | Jasper Frederik ERNST | MYB | GER | 52,90 | ||
10 | Maximilian RAU | MYB | GER | 52,98 | ||
11 | Anton SCHEIBE | MYB | GER | 53,95 | ||
12 | Bruno BÜTTNER | MYB | GER | 54,05 | ||
13 | Valentin BAUM | MYB | GER | 54,87 | ||
14 | Carl Otis RÖSLER | MYB | GER | 57,67 | PR SB | |
15 | Jonathan BRAUN | MYB | GER | 58,78 | ||
DNS | Jonathan Elias LINDNER | MYB | GER | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
300m Men - Junior D1 18 January 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ben-Lukas DRECHSLER | MYB | GER | 29,99 | ||
2 | Oskar MELDE | MYB | GER | 30,73 | ||
3 | Yannick SCHUHMACHER | MYB | GER | 31,75 | ||
4 | Fritz MEHNERT | MYB | GER | 31,85 | ||
5 | Karol JASKOLKA | MYB | GER | 32,05 | ||
6 | Maximilian RAU | MYB | GER | 32,21 | ||
7 | Paul GRIMM | MYB | GER | 32,25 | ||
8 | Jonas EBERT | MYB | GER | 32,51 | ||
9 | Julian QUAISER | MYB | GER | 32,56 | ||
10 | Jasper Frederik ERNST | MYB | GER | 32,98 | ||
11 | Valentin BAUM | MYB | GER | 33,81 | ||
12 | Anton SCHEIBE | MYB | GER | 33,93 | ||
13 | Bruno BÜTTNER | MYB | GER | 34,35 | ||
14 | Jonathan BRAUN | MYB | GER | 35,95 | ||
15 | Carl Otis RÖSLER | MYB | GER | 36,03 | ||
DNS | Jonathan Elias LINDNER | MYB | GER | DNS |
500m Men - Junior C2 19 January 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Konstantin HELL | MC2 | GER | 41,81 | ||
2 | Richard SCHREITER | MC2 | GER | 41,98 | ||
3 | Ben BLÜMEL | MC2 | GER | 43,70 | ||
4 | Lucas TÄUBRICH | MC2 | GER | 46,04 | ||
5 | Tim Marwin KÜHNL | MC2 | GER | 47,22 |
500m Men - Junior C1 19 January 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tobias SCHLÖRB | MC1 | GER | 41,70 | ||
2 | Lennart GRABE | MC1 | GER | 41,84 | ||
3 | Tomy NGUYEN | MC1 | GER | 42,41 | ||
4 | Lars LIPPERT | MC1 | GER | 42,63 | ||
5 | Denis GONSCHAROV | MC1 | GER | 44,84 | ||
6 | Luca Matteo STIBENZ | MC1 | GER | 46,75 | ||
7 | Nico WILDE | MC1 | GER | 46,97 | ||
8 | Colin TUCHSCHERER | MC1 | GER | 51,24 |
300m Men - Junior D2 19 January 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chris MENDE | MYA | GER | 29,68 | ||
2 | Peter KÜHNL | MYA | GER | 29,80 | ||
3 | Rafael WEBER | MYA | GER | 30,94 | ||
4 | Carlos MITTAG | MYA | GER | 31,55 | ||
5 | Milan EHLERT | MYA | GER | 32,47 | ||
6 | Marek EHLERT | MYA | GER | 32,75 | ||
7 | Felix MARTIN | MYA | GER | 33,21 | ||
8 | Florian CONRAD | MYA | GER | 33,60 | ||
9 | Arno TASCHENBERGER | MYA | GER | 35,42 |
300m Men - Junior D1 19 January 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Oskar MELDE | MYB | GER | 33,76 | ||
2 | Ben-Lukas DRECHSLER | MYB | GER | 34,04 | ||
3 | Yannick SCHUHMACHER | MYB | GER | 36,02 | ||
4 | Karol JASKOLKA | MYB | GER | 36,67 | ||
5 | Jonas EBERT | MYB | GER | 36,82 | ||
6 | Fritz MEHNERT | MYB | GER | 36,92 | ||
7 | Paul GRIMM | MYB | GER | 37,55 | ||
8 | Julian QUAISER | MYB | GER | 37,66 | ||
9 | Valentin BAUM | MYB | GER | 38,09 | ||
10 | Jasper Frederik ERNST | MYB | GER | 38,50 | ||
11 | Maximilian RAU | MYB | GER | 39,05 | ||
12 | Anton SCHEIBE | MYB | GER | 39,11 | ||
13 | Bruno BÜTTNER | MYB | GER | 39,70 | ||
14 | Carl Otis RÖSLER | MYB | GER | 41,31 | ||
15 | Jonathan BRAUN | MYB | GER | 41,69 | ||
DNS | Jonathan Elias LINDNER | MYB | GER | DNS |
Native Language Names