500m Women - Junior C2 18 January 2020
1000m Women - Junior C2 18 January 2020
500m Women - Junior C1 18 January 2020
1000m Women - Junior C1 18 January 2020
500m Women - Junior D2 18 January 2020
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Laura ZILLGER
|
LYA |
|
GER |
46,35 |
|
2 |
Vanessa GEY
|
LYA |
|
GER |
46,43 |
|
3 |
Larissa DÖRR
|
LYA |
|
GER |
46,89 |
|
4 |
Mara FUHRMANN
|
LYA |
|
GER |
48,22 |
|
5 |
Angelina HEINZE
|
LYA |
|
GER |
49,39 |
|
6 |
Kristina HAUSER
|
LYA |
|
GER |
50,72 |
|
7 |
Mirja BUBIC
|
LYA |
|
GER |
51,27 |
|
8 |
Franziska RIEDEL
|
LYA |
|
GER |
51,59 |
|
9 |
Lena KOHLISCH
|
LYA |
|
GER |
52,09 |
|
10 |
Hannah LOBER
|
LYA |
|
GER |
52,94 |
PR SB |
11 |
Elin SPÄTE
|
LYA |
|
GER |
53,70 |
|
12 |
Viktoria ZIEGLER
|
LYA |
|
GER |
1.02,53 |
|
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
300m Women - Junior D2 18 January 2020
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Vanessa GEY
|
LYA |
|
GER |
29,75 |
|
2 |
Larissa DÖRR
|
LYA |
|
GER |
29,83 |
|
3 |
Laura ZILLGER
|
LYA |
|
GER |
29,84 |
|
4 |
Mara FUHRMANN
|
LYA |
|
GER |
30,52 |
|
5 |
Angelina HEINZE
|
LYA |
|
GER |
31,54 |
|
6 |
Lena KOHLISCH
|
LYA |
|
GER |
31,93 |
|
7 |
Franziska RIEDEL
|
LYA |
|
GER |
31,95 |
|
8 |
Kristina HAUSER
|
LYA |
|
GER |
31,97 |
|
9 |
Viktoria ZIEGLER
|
LYA |
|
GER |
32,21 |
|
10 |
Hannah LOBER
|
LYA |
|
GER |
32,59 |
SB |
11 |
Mirja BUBIC
|
LYA |
|
GER |
32,66 |
|
12 |
Elin SPÄTE
|
LYA |
|
GER |
33,48 |
|
SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior D1 18 January 2020
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Lilly PESCHKE
|
LYB |
|
GER |
49,46 |
|
2 |
Mia MEINIG
|
LYB |
|
GER |
49,92 |
|
3 |
Sahra Michelle HENKEL
|
LYB |
|
GER |
50,04 |
|
4 |
Johanna TRAPP
|
LYB |
|
GER |
50,11 |
|
5 |
Elenore TÖBS
|
LYB |
|
GER |
50,72 |
|
6 |
Mia PÜRZEL
|
LYB |
|
GER |
53,46 |
|
7 |
Annalina MÜLLER
|
LYB |
|
GER |
53,87 |
PR SB |
8 |
Lisa-Jasmin NOTHARD
|
LYB |
|
GER |
54,36 |
|
9 |
Luise STAUCH
|
LYB |
|
GER |
55,41 |
|
10 |
Jun NIU
|
LYB |
|
GER |
55,73 |
|
11 |
Charlotte CHRIST
|
LYB |
|
GER |
56,99 |
PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
300m Women - Junior D1 18 January 2020
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Lilly PESCHKE
|
LYB |
|
GER |
30,87 |
|
2 |
Johanna TRAPP
|
LYB |
|
GER |
31,00 |
|
3 |
Sahra Michelle HENKEL
|
LYB |
|
GER |
31,58 |
|
3 |
Elenore TÖBS
|
LYB |
|
GER |
31,58 |
|
5 |
Annalina MÜLLER
|
LYB |
|
GER |
33,07 |
SB |
6 |
Luise STAUCH
|
LYB |
|
GER |
33,12 |
|
7 |
Jun NIU
|
LYB |
|
GER |
33,37 |
SB |
8 |
Mia PÜRZEL
|
LYB |
|
GER |
33,42 |
|
9 |
Lisa-Jasmin NOTHARD
|
LYB |
|
GER |
34,08 |
|
10 |
Charlotte CHRIST
|
LYB |
|
GER |
36,54 |
|
DNS |
Mia MEINIG
|
LYB |
|
GER |
DNS |
|
SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior C2 19 January 2020
500m Women - Junior C1 19 January 2020
300m Women - Junior D2 19 January 2020
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Laura ZILLGER
|
LYA |
|
GER |
30,10 |
|
2 |
Vanessa GEY
|
LYA |
|
GER |
30,11 |
|
3 |
Mara FUHRMANN
|
LYA |
|
GER |
30,79 |
|
4 |
Larissa DÖRR
|
LYA |
|
GER |
30,99 |
|
5 |
Angelina HEINZE
|
LYA |
|
GER |
31,22 |
|
6 |
Kristina HAUSER
|
LYA |
|
GER |
31,85 |
|
7 |
Lena KOHLISCH
|
LYA |
|
GER |
31,95 |
|
8 |
Franziska RIEDEL
|
LYA |
|
GER |
32,14 |
|
9 |
Viktoria ZIEGLER
|
LYA |
|
GER |
32,25 |
|
10 |
Elin SPÄTE
|
LYA |
|
GER |
32,75 |
|
11 |
Hannah LOBER
|
LYA |
|
GER |
32,97 |
|
12 |
Mirja BUBIC
|
LYA |
|
GER |
33,13 |
|
300m Women - Junior D1 19 January 2020
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Sahra Michelle HENKEL
|
LYB |
|
GER |
33,46 |
|
2 |
Johanna TRAPP
|
LYB |
|
GER |
33,66 |
|
3 |
Lilly PESCHKE
|
LYB |
|
GER |
34,30 |
|
4 |
Mia MEINIG
|
LYB |
|
GER |
34,31 |
|
5 |
Elenore TÖBS
|
LYB |
|
GER |
34,49 |
|
6 |
Lisa-Jasmin NOTHARD
|
LYB |
|
GER |
37,09 |
|
7 |
Luise STAUCH
|
LYB |
|
GER |
37,16 |
|
8 |
Annalina MÜLLER
|
LYB |
|
GER |
37,26 |
|
9 |
Jun NIU
|
LYB |
|
GER |
37,46 |
|
10 |
Charlotte CHRIST
|
LYB |
|
GER |
39,01 |
|
11 |
Mia PÜRZEL
|
LYB |
|
GER |
39,24 |
|