Moscow Region Championships - Junior D/E
Kolomna 18 - 19 January 2020 Source: www.kolomna-speed-skating.com
300m Men 18 January 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dmitrij KIRYANOV | MYA | IAR | 28,10 | ||
2 | Ivan SHEPELEV | MYA | IAR | 28,47 | ||
3 | Andrej SURKOV (2007) | MYA | IAR | 28,56 | ||
4 | Ivan ISHUTIN | MYA | IAR | 28,61 | ||
5 | Miron PROFATILO | MYA | IAR | 28,66 | SB | |
6 | Denis SHARAPOV (2007) | MYB | IAR | 28,74 | SB | |
7 | Maksim SOROKIN (2006) | MYA | IAR | 29,17 | SB | |
8 | Evgenij KODAK | MYA | IAR | 29,32 | SB | |
9 | Sergej BOBKOV | MYB | IAR | 29,37 | SB | |
10 | Egor KRASNOPEROV (2007) | MYA | IAR | 29,43 | ||
11 | Ivan YAGUBOV | MYB | IAR | 29,45 | SB | |
12 | Ivan GLUKHOV | MYA | IAR | 29,53 | SB | |
13 | Mikhail OLENEV | MYA | IAR | 29,70 | SB | |
14 | Artem STRATONOV | MYA | IAR | 30,40 | SB | |
15 | Daniil SVIYASOV | MYB | IAR | 31,17 | SB | |
16 | Yaroslav TORPACHEV | MYC | IAR | 32,01 | SB | |
17 | Evgenij POPOV (2) | M? | IAR | 32,11 | SB | |
18 | Andrej LYSYAKOV | MYA | IAR | 32,26 | SB | |
19 | Andrej GAJVAS | MYB | IAR | 32,31 | SB | |
20 | Viktor VORONIN | MYB | IAR | 32,48 | SB | |
21 | Ivan MARTYNOV | M? | IAR | 32,53 | ||
22 | Sergej OLENEV | MYA | IAR | 32,56 | SB | |
23 | Ignat SHHIGORCZOV | MYA | IAR | 32,65 | SB | |
24 | Daniil KUZMIN | MYC | IAR | 32,82 | SB | |
25 | Ivan ZOTOV | MYC | IAR | 33,13 | SB | |
26 | Ivan PUCZKOV | MYA | IAR | 33,16 | ||
27 | Sergej OVECHKIN | M? | IAR | 33,30 | ||
28 | Matvej MOSOLKOV | MYB | IAR | 33,58 | SB | |
29 | Egor GALKIN | MYC | IAR | 33,92 | ||
30 | Maksim SEMIN | MYA | IAR | 34,03 | ||
31 | Vladislav ZYUZEV | MYA | IAR | 34,40 | ||
32 | Makar MAKAROV | MYC | IAR | 34,66 | ||
33 | Matvej SERGEEV (2009) | MYD | IAR | 34,70 | SB | |
34 | Artem LARIKOV | MYB | IAR | 34,76 | SB | |
35 | Fyodor PUZHAJ | MYC | IAR | 34,79 | SB | |
36 | Kirill MORYKIT | MYB | IAR | 34,89 | SB | |
37 | Grigorij ERMAKOV | MYC | IAR | 35,42 | ||
38 | Andrian SOKHA | MYB | IAR | 35,93 | SB | |
39 | Efim BABIJCHUK | MYD | IAR | 35,96 | ||
40 | Aleksandr AVERYANOV | M? | IAR | 36,05 | SB | |
41 | Maksim LUCHIN | M? | IAR | 36,55 | SB | |
42 | Demid GERASIMENKO | M? | IAR | 38,06 | SB | |
43 | Artur ETUMYAN | M? | IAR | 38,21 | SB | |
44 | Egor GOLEV | MYB | IAR | 39,14 | ||
45 | Vladimir ARSHAKYAN | M? | IAR | 39,26 | ||
46 | Nikita GORYUNOV | M? | IAR | 39,28 | SB | |
47 | Ivan GUBAREV | M? | IAR | 39,46 | SB | |
48 | Igor BABICH | MYC | IAR | 39,67 | SB | |
49 | Nazar DARMINOV | MYD | IAR | 40,11 | SB | |
50 | Mikhail KOSYAEV | MYB | IAR | 40,34 | ||
51 | Anton GORYUNOV | MYD | IAR | 41,33 | SB | |
52 | Kirill ZIMIN | M? | IAR | 43,42 | ||
53 | Egor BRYSIN | M? | IAR | 44,82 | ||
54 | Daniil GUDKOV | M? | IAR | 45,81 | SB | |
55 | Daniil MAGANAKOV | M? | IAR | 46,91 | SB | |
56 | Aleksandr VORKO | MYE | IAR | 46,93 | SB | |
57 | Artem ORLOV | MYC | IAR | 48,01 | ||
58 | Simeon KUZMIN | MYD | IAR | 48,74 | ||
DNS | Sergej KARYAKIN | M? | IAR | DNS |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names