Regional Competition - Best Sprinter
Barnaul 6 January 2020 Source: M. van der Bij
100m Women 6 January 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sofya KHOROSHILOVA | L? | IAR | 25,90 | SB |
SB - Season Best
300m Women 6 January 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sofya KHOROSHILOVA | L? | IAR | 55,00 | SB |
SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior B 6 January 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Polina PARSHUKOVA | L? | IAR | 51,80 | PR SB | |
2 | Sofiya PARSHUKOVA (1) | L? | IAR | 51,93 | PR SB | |
3 | Veronika VASILEVA | L? | IAR | 57,20 | PR SB | |
4 | Alina ZEMSKOVA | L? | IAR | 1.02,67 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior B 6 January 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sofiya PARSHUKOVA (1) | L? | IAR | 1.46,75 | PR SB | |
2 | Polina PARSHUKOVA | L? | IAR | 1.49,15 | PR SB | |
3 | Veronika VASILEVA | L? | IAR | 2.02,46 | PR SB | |
DNF | Alina ZEMSKOVA | L? | IAR | DNF |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior C 6 January 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lyubov VOROBEVA | LC1 | IAR | 48,11 | ||
2 | Elizaveta KALACHEVA | LC2 | IAR | 51,20 | ||
3 | Anfisa PARSHUKOVA | L? | IAR | 55,43 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior C 6 January 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lyubov VOROBEVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.42,30 | ||
2 | Elizaveta KALACHEVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.46,53 | ||
3 | Anfisa PARSHUKOVA | L? | IAR | 2.03,44 | SB |
SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior D 6 January 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anastasiya TROSHINA | LYB | IAR | 59,82 | PR SB | |
2 | Elvira KARBYSHEVA | LYB | IAR | 1.00,08 | PR SB | |
3 | Polina DOLGOVA | L? | IAR | 1.04,07 | PR SB | |
4 | Anastasiya PANAMAREVA | L? | IAR | 1.28,44 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior D 6 January 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anastasiya TROSHINA | LYB | IAR | 2.13,50 | PR SB | |
2 | Elvira KARBYSHEVA | LYB | IAR | 2.15,96 | PR SB | |
3 | Polina DOLGOVA | L? | IAR | 2.19,24 | PR SB | |
4 | Anastasiya PANAMAREVA | L? | IAR | 3.13,41 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
100m Women - Junior E 6 January 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Darya SOBOLEVA | LYC | IAR | 14,44 | SB | |
2 | Ekaterina KRAVCHENKO | L? | IAR | 14,78 | SB | |
3 | Anastasiya LOEVA | LYD | IAR | 15,58 | SB | |
4 | Irina KASHINA | L? | IAR | 16,06 | SB | |
5 | Yana OBUKHOVA | L? | IAR | 17,10 | SB | |
6 | Margarita ZEMSKOVA | L? | IAR | 23,38 | SB |
SB - Season Best
300m Women - Junior E 6 January 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Darya SOBOLEVA | LYC | IAR | 40,53 | SB | |
2 | Ekaterina KRAVCHENKO | L? | IAR | 42,67 | SB | |
3 | Anastasiya LOEVA | LYD | IAR | 44,13 | SB | |
4 | Irina KASHINA | L? | IAR | 44,70 | SB | |
5 | Yana OBUKHOVA | L? | IAR | 49,88 | SB | |
6 | Margarita ZEMSKOVA | L? | IAR | 52,80 | SB |
SB - Season Best
100m Women - Junior F 6 January 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ulyana TROJNINA | L? | IAR | 16,00 | SB | |
2 | Tamina KARBYSHEVA | L? | IAR | 19,20 | SB |
SB - Season Best
100m (2) Women - Junior F 6 January 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ulyana TROJNINA | L? | IAR | 16,29 | ||
2 | Tamina KARBYSHEVA | L? | IAR | 19,83 |
Native Language Names