Baancompetitie Jun. A en (Neo)Sen. / Klasse 2-3 Jun. B en Masters
Den Haag (NED) 19 January 2020 Source: inschrijven.schaatsen.nl
500m Men 19 January 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Joes van DEURSEN | MB1 | NED | 42,76 | ||
2 | Bart GROOT | M50 | NED | 44,27 | ||
3 | Gerard SNEL | M55 | NED | 45,00 | SB | |
4 | Ronald de GRAAF | M45 | NED | 45,09 | ||
5 | Bert-Jan MOSTERT | M50 | NED | 46,06 | ||
6 | Jos DRABBELS | M55 | NED | 46,18 | ||
7 | Richard HEIKOOP | M50 | NED | 46,54 |
SB - Season Best
1500m Men 19 January 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Joes van DEURSEN | MB1 | NED | 2.13,68 | ||
2 | Bart GROOT | M50 | NED | 2.14,41 | ||
3 | Ronald de GRAAF | M45 | NED | 2.14,51 | ||
4 | Bert-Jan MOSTERT | M50 | NED | 2.16,45 | ||
5 | Jos DRABBELS | M55 | NED | 2.18,80 | ||
6 | Gerard SNEL | M55 | NED | 2.20,25 | ||
7 | Richard HEIKOOP | M50 | NED | 2.22,19 | SB |
SB - Season Best
500m Men - (Neo)Senioren 19 January 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Yvo WAALEWIJN | MSA | NED | 40,32 | SB | |
2 | Dion VERHOOG | MSA | NED | 41,09 | ||
3 | Jasper BORREMAN | MSA | NED | 41,96 | SB | |
4 | Cornel van ZAAL | MSA | NED | 42,14 | ||
5 | Brian GOLDMAN | M30 | NED | 42,93 | ||
6 | Dennis LAMBOO | M30 | NED | 43,27 | ||
7 | Leon FEIJEN | MN3 | NED | 43,33 | ||
8 | Bart OOSTDAM | MSA | NED | 43,63 | ||
9 | Aron KOEKKOEK | MN4 | NED | 44,18 |
SB - Season Best
1000m Men - (Neo)Senioren 19 January 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Yvo WAALEWIJN | MSA | NED | 1.22,32 | SB | |
2 | Jasper BORREMAN | MSA | NED | 1.22,55 | SB | |
3 | Cornel van ZAAL | MSA | NED | 1.24,61 | SB | |
4 | Bart OOSTDAM | MSA | NED | 1.25,48 | SB | |
5 | Dion VERHOOG | MSA | NED | 1.25,72 | ||
6 | Brian GOLDMAN | M30 | NED | 1.26,03 | ||
7 | Dennis LAMBOO | M30 | NED | 1.26,15 | SB | |
8 | Leon FEIJEN | MN3 | NED | 1.31,65 | ||
DNF | Aron KOEKKOEK | MN4 | NED | DNF |
SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junioren A 19 January 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Swen KLEIJBEUKER | MA2 | NED | 41,40 | ||
2 | Thomas van HERK | MA1 | NED | 41,77 | ||
3 | Alexander DOORNEKAMP | MA2 | NED | 41,85 | ||
4 | Freek BENNIS | MA1 | NED | 42,39 | ||
5 | Erben van der LANS | MA1 | NED | 43,36 | ||
6 | Jort van der GEEST | MA1 | NED | 44,23 | ||
7 | Thijs HEEZEN | MA1 | NED | 44,73 | ||
8 | Sybe WEENING | MA1 | NED | 44,79 | ||
9 | Olaf VERBURG | MA2 | NED | 46,91 | ||
10 | Jordy KRAP | MA2 | NED | 47,03 | ||
11 | Pepijn de NIE | MA1 | NED | 47,07 |
1000m Men - Junioren A 19 January 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Swen KLEIJBEUKER | MA2 | NED | 1.24,57 | ||
2 | Freek BENNIS | MA1 | NED | 1.24,71 | PR SB | |
3 | Thomas van HERK | MA1 | NED | 1.27,28 | PR SB | |
4 | Alexander DOORNEKAMP | MA2 | NED | 1.28,14 | ||
5 | Thijs HEEZEN | MA1 | NED | 1.30,22 | SB | |
6 | Erben van der LANS | MA1 | NED | 1.31,76 | ||
7 | Jort van der GEEST | MA1 | NED | 1.34,38 | PR SB | |
8 | Sybe WEENING | MA1 | NED | 1.34,40 | SB | |
9 | Olaf VERBURG | MA2 | NED | 1.34,72 | ||
10 | Jordy KRAP | MA2 | NED | 1.35,60 | ||
11 | Pepijn de NIE | MA1 | NED | 1.37,52 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names