29. Pokal der Störche
Berlin-Wilmersdorf (GER) 18 - 19 January 2020 Source: www.eissport-berlin.de
500m Women - Junior E2 18 January 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anna DIATCHENKO | LYC | GER | 55,97 | ||
2 | Isa DE SOUZA FERRAZ HÖLLEIN | LYC | GER | 57,71 | ||
3 | Franka SCHNIESKO | LYC | GER | 1.24,92 |
300m Women - Junior E2 18 January 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anna DIATCHENKO | LYC | GER | 34,49 | ||
2 | Isa DE SOUZA FERRAZ HÖLLEIN | LYC | GER | 35,78 | SB | |
3 | Franka SCHNIESKO | LYC | GER | 43,97 |
SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior E1 18 January 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jenny BAO LE | LYD | GER | 1.01,31 | ||
2 | Helena HOFFMANN | LYD | GER | 1.03,70 | PR SB | |
3 | Katrin Hoa SEIDEL | LYD | GER | 1.03,94 | ||
4 | Jette Frizzi BORNSTÄDT | LYD | GER | 1.04,01 | PR SB | |
5 | Lyann LUKAS | LYD | GER | 1.05,39 | PR SB | |
6 | Marie KÖBERNICK | LYD | GER | 1.12,71 | PR SB | |
7 | Jonna Linea PODUFALL | LYD | GER | 1.13,28 | ||
8 | Onelia DABKOWSKA | LYD | GER | 1.16,22 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
200m Women - Junior E1 18 January 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jenny BAO LE | LYD | GER | 26,32 | ||
1 | Katrin Hoa SEIDEL | LYD | GER | 26,32 | ||
3 | Lyann LUKAS | LYD | GER | 27,00 | ||
4 | Jonna Linea PODUFALL | LYD | GER | 28,73 | ||
5 | Onelia DABKOWSKA | LYD | GER | 30,13 | ||
6 | Jette Frizzi BORNSTÄDT | LYD | GER | 32,69 | ||
7 | Helena HOFFMANN | LYD | GER | 34,74 | ||
8 | Marie KÖBERNICK | LYD | GER | 37,55 |
100m Women - Junior F 18 January 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anastasia DIATCHENKO | LYE | GER | 13,80 | SB | |
2 | Helena UNTERDÖRFEL | LYE | GER | 14,00 | SB | |
3 | Judith ZSCHÄTZSCH | LYF | GER | 17,22 | SB |
SB - Season Best
200m Women - Junior F 18 January 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Helena UNTERDÖRFEL | LYE | GER | 26,79 | SB | |
2 | Anastasia DIATCHENKO | LYE | GER | 27,85 | SB | |
3 | Judith ZSCHÄTZSCH | LYF | GER | 32,52 | SB |
SB - Season Best
100m Women - Junior F (kurz) 18 January 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jule Fee BORNSTÄDT | LYF | GER | 14,73 | SB | |
2 | Maria HÜBNER | LYE | GER | 15,15 | SB | |
3 | Henrike SCHRÖDER | LYE | GER | 15,64 | SB | |
4 | Mia Sophie GÖTZSCHEL | LYE | GER | 15,90 | SB | |
5 | Charlotte MEISSNER | LYF | GER | 15,93 | ||
6 | Joline STRUMPF | LYF | GER | 16,06 | ||
7 | Mara Emilia LANGE | LYF | GER | 16,50 | SB | |
8 | Alma KEMPER | LYE | GER | 16,98 |
SB - Season Best
200m Women - Junior F (kurz) 18 January 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jule Fee BORNSTÄDT | LYF | GER | 29,60 | SB | |
1 | Charlotte MEISSNER | LYF | GER | 29,60 | SB | |
3 | Joline STRUMPF | LYF | GER | 30,12 | SB | |
4 | Maria HÜBNER | LYE | GER | 30,16 | SB | |
5 | Henrike SCHRÖDER | LYE | GER | 32,21 | SB | |
6 | Mia Sophie GÖTZSCHEL | LYE | GER | 33,04 | SB | |
7 | Alma KEMPER | LYE | GER | 38,40 | SB | |
8 | Mara Emilia LANGE | LYF | GER | 38,95 | SB |
SB - Season Best
500m Women - Sonderlauf 18 January 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Johanna VOIGT (2006) | LC1 | USA | 1.25,18 | SB |
SB - Season Best
300m Women - Sonderlauf 18 January 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Johanna VOIGT (2006) | LC1 | USA | 42,36 | SB |
SB - Season Best
300m Women - Junior E2 19 January 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anna DIATCHENKO | LYC | GER | 34,47 | ||
2 | Isa DE SOUZA FERRAZ HÖLLEIN | LYC | GER | 36,47 | ||
3 | Franka SCHNIESKO | LYC | GER | 41,36 | SB |
SB - Season Best
300m Women - Junior E1 19 January 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jenny BAO LE | LYD | GER | 36,73 | ||
2 | Jette Frizzi BORNSTÄDT | LYD | GER | 36,87 | SB | |
3 | Katrin Hoa SEIDEL | LYD | GER | 37,31 | ||
4 | Helena HOFFMANN | LYD | GER | 38,00 | SB | |
5 | Lyann LUKAS | LYD | GER | 38,67 | SB | |
6 | Marie KÖBERNICK | LYD | GER | 42,26 | ||
7 | Onelia DABKOWSKA | LYD | GER | 44,78 | ||
WDR | Jonna Linea PODUFALL | LYD | GER | WDR |
SB - Season Best
300m Women - Junior F 19 January 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Helena UNTERDÖRFEL | LYE | GER | 37,70 | SB | |
2 | Anastasia DIATCHENKO | LYE | GER | 37,80 | SB | |
3 | Judith ZSCHÄTZSCH | LYF | GER | 46,96 | SB |
SB - Season Best
100m Women - Junior F (kurz) 19 January 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jule Fee BORNSTÄDT | LYF | GER | 14,57 | SB | |
2 | Maria HÜBNER | LYE | GER | 14,67 | SB | |
3 | Charlotte MEISSNER | LYF | GER | 15,13 | SB | |
3 | Joline STRUMPF | LYF | GER | 15,13 | SB | |
5 | Mara Emilia LANGE | LYF | GER | 15,64 | SB | |
6 | Henrike SCHRÖDER | LYE | GER | 15,87 | ||
7 | Mia Sophie GÖTZSCHEL | LYE | GER | 15,97 | ||
8 | Alma KEMPER | LYE | GER | 16,37 | SB | |
9 | Carlie Ellen ALTKRÜGER | LYF | GER | 20,61 | ||
10 | Marlen STEINMETZ | LYF | GER | 25,37 |
SB - Season Best
500m Women - Sonderlauf 19 January 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Johanna VOIGT (2006) | LC1 | USA | 1.14,19 | SB |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names