Junior B/C Championships - Central Federal District (Stage 2)
Moscow 21 - 22 January 2020 Source: sport.center
1000m Men - Junior C 22 January 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maksimilian GAEVSKIJ | MC2 | IAR | 1.15,32 | PR SB | |
2 | Egor FOKIN | MC2 | IAR | 1.16,80 | PR SB | |
3 | Alekhandro DOKASH GOGINA | MC2 | IAR | 1.19,07 | ||
4 | Vladislav ZELENIN | MC2 | IAR | 1.19,76 | PR SB | |
5 | Aleksandr FILIMONOV (2005) | MC2 | IAR | 1.20,30 | PR SB | |
6 | Egor ABRASHHENKO | MC1 | IAR | 1.20,71 | ||
7 | Artem VESELKIN | MC2 | IAR | 1.21,24 | PR SB | |
8 | Nikita KOCHESHEV | MC2 | IAR | 1.21,46 | ||
9 | Vasilij NAZVANOV | MC1 | IAR | 1.21,55 | ||
10 | Matvej VINOGRADOV | MC2 | IAR | 1.22,22 | PR SB | |
11 | Rodion ANTIPIN | MC2 | IAR | 1.22,43 | PR SB | |
12 | Andrej KOMAROV | MC2 | IAR | 1.22,45 | PR SB | |
13 | Vladislav MALCHIKOV | MC2 | IAR | 1.22,54 | ||
14 | Aleksandr RACHKOV | MC2 | IAR | 1.22,58 | PR SB | |
15 | Vladislav ZHUKOV (2005) | MC2 | IAR | 1.22,77(0) | ||
16 | Ilya DUBAKIN | MC2 | IAR | 1.22,77(2) | PR SB | |
17 | Maksim PETRENKO (2005) | MC1 | IAR | 1.23,23 | PR SB | |
18 | Andrej MIRONOV (2004) | MC2 | IAR | 1.23,99 | ||
19 | Nikita PATRONOV | MC1 | IAR | 1.24,02 | ||
20 | Bajel KUZEBAEV | MC2 | IAR | 1.24,04 | PR SB | |
21 | Leonid KUZNECZOV (2004) | MC2 | IAR | 1.24,35 | ||
22 | Andrej AGEJCHENKO | MC1 | IAR | 1.24,69 | PR SB | |
23 | Egor ANTOSHIN | MC1 | IAR | 1.24,92 | PR SB | |
24 | Arsenij MITROFANOV (2004) | MC2 | IAR | 1.25,04 | ||
25 | Semen AZAREV | MC2 | IAR | 1.25,33 | PR SB | |
26 | Ivan FRUKTOV | MC1 | IAR | 1.25,43 | ||
27 | Konstantin KACHALIN | MC2 | IAR | 1.26,86 | PR SB | |
28 | Andrej POPOV (2004) | MC2 | IAR | 1.27,08 | ||
29 | Konstantin KORCHKOV | MC2 | IAR | 1.27,25 | PR SB | |
30 | Dmitrij ALYAKRINSKIJ | MC2 | IAR | 1.28,42 | PR SB | |
31 | Daniil FOMIN | MC2 | IAR | 1.28,70 | PR SB | |
32 | Nikita SMOLENKOV | MC2 | IAR | 1.29,29 | PR SB | |
33 | Aleksandr KOSTENKO | MC2 | IAR | 1.29,85 | ||
34 | Anton SHMELEV | MC2 | IAR | 1.30,61 | PR SB | |
35 | Maksim LUNIN | MC2 | IAR | 1.30,90 | PR SB | |
36 | Nikita UZOKIN | MC2 | IAR | 1.32,29 | PR SB | |
37 | Nikita VOROBEV (2006) | MC1 | IAR | 1.33,86 | ||
38 | Vladimir LIFANOV | MC2 | IAR | 1.35,43 | PR SB | |
39 | Timur PENKIN | MC2 | IAR | 1.35,61 | ||
40 | Aleksandr SAVALSKOV | MC2 | IAR | 1.39,12 | ||
41 | Kirill SMYKOV | MC1 | IAR | 1.42,57 | PR SB | |
DNF | Daniil RODIONOV | MC1 | IAR | DNF |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names