Junior B/C Championships - Ural Federal District (Stage 2)
Ekaterinburg 15 - 16 January 2020 Source: T. Eng
500m Women - Junior C 15 January 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Arina KRYLOVA | LC2 | IAR | 43,89 | ||
2 | Anastasiya MOROZOVA | LC2 | IAR | 44,45 | ||
3 | Alina MALEKOVA | LC2 | IAR | 44,83 | ||
4 | Mariya GUDOSHNIKOVA | LC2 | IAR | 45,02 | ||
5 | Angelina STENNIKOVA | LC1 | IAR | 45,98 | ||
6 | Polina KAPUSTINA (2004) | LC2 | IAR | 46,11 | ||
6 | Yana KISELEVA | LC1 | IAR | 46,11 | ||
8 | Darya SKOCHIGOROVA | LC1 | IAR | 46,50 | ||
9 | Veronika BUKINA | LC2 | IAR | 46,56 | ||
10 | Polina ANDREEVA (2004) | LC2 | IAR | 46,88 | ||
11 | Vladislava KRIVOLUCZKAYA | LC2 | IAR | 47,15 | ||
12 | Alina NURIEVA | LC2 | IAR | 47,26 | ||
13 | Elizaveta RAZNICYNA | LYA | IAR | 47,39 | SB | |
14 | Anna DEEVA | LYA | IAR | 47,49 | ||
15 | Anastasiya SHAKHOVA | LC1 | IAR | 48,09 | SB | |
16 | Kristina DEMINA | LC2 | IAR | 48,13 | ||
17 | Valeriya VORONCZOVA | LC1 | IAR | 48,26 | ||
18 | Valeriya MIRONOVA (2005) | LC2 | IAR | 48,31 | ||
19 | Viktoriya TEMNIKOVA | LC2 | IAR | 48,41 | ||
20 | Alena KHISAMOVA | LC1 | IAR | 48,52 | SB | |
21 | Margarita KULIKOVA | LC2 | IAR | 48,54 | PR SB | |
22 | Sofiya TKACHENKO | LC1 | IAR | 48,55 | SB | |
23 | Viktoriya BEDRINA | LC2 | IAR | 48,86 | ||
24 | Anastasiya KROPANINA | LC1 | IAR | 49,07 | ||
25 | Kristina CHEGUROVA | LC2 | IAR | 49,17 | ||
26 | Alina AKHMATNUROVA | LC2 | IAR | 49,20 | ||
27 | Yana GAIBOVA | LC1 | IAR | 49,33 | ||
28 | Ekaterina KERDIKOSHVILI | LC1 | IAR | 49,43 | ||
29 | Varvara NESTEROVA | LC2 | IAR | 49,53 | ||
30 | Ilona CHURINA | LC1 | IAR | 49,97 | ||
31 | Elizaveta TARASENKO | LC1 | IAR | 50,02 | ||
32 | Ulyana GRIGOREVA | LC1 | IAR | 50,17 | ||
33 | Yuliya ZHUKOVA | LC2 | IAR | 50,18 | PR SB | |
34 | Aleksandra MIKHALYOVA | LC2 | IAR | 50,29 | PR SB | |
35 | Margarita MELENTEVA | LC1 | IAR | 50,83 | ||
36 | Olga ANDREEVA | LC2 | IAR | 51,15 | ||
37 | Veronika STRUGOVA | LC1 | IAR | 51,29 | ||
38 | Veronika ZAKHAROVA | LC1 | IAR | 51,36 | ||
39 | Viktoriya SHIBAKOVA | LC1 | IAR | 51,91 | ||
40 | Aleksandra ALEKSEEVA (2005) | LC2 | IAR | 52,05 | ||
41 | Valeriya SILANTEVA | LC2 | IAR | 52,42 | ||
42 | Valeriya EVSEGA | LC1 | IAR | 52,79 | ||
43 | Alisa DITYATEVA | LC1 | IAR | 52,93 | ||
44 | Darya RYZHKOVA | LC2 | IAR | 53,15 | ||
45 | Anastasiya KUZMINA (2005) | LC1 | IAR | 53,38 | ||
46 | Kamila SHARIPOVA | LC1 | IAR | 54,18 | ||
47 | Kseniya ZHEJNOVA | LC2 | IAR | 54,94 | SB | |
48 | Kseniya GORDEEVA | LC2 | IAR | 55,93 | PR SB | |
49 | Diana GALLYAMOVA | LC2 | IAR | 56,88 | ||
50 | Darya BOROVSKIKH | LC1 | IAR | 1.00,95 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names