Junior B/C Championships - Far Eastern Federal District (Stage 2)
Khabarovsk 18 - 19 January 2020 Source: T. Eng
500m Women - Junior B 18 January 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kseniya BANCHUKOVA | LB2 | IAR | 47,80 | SB | |
2 | Yana SANINA | LB1 | IAR | 48,50 | SB | |
3 | Svetlana KALASHNIKOVA | LB1 | IAR | 48,70 | SB | |
4 | Dina TISHKINA | LB1 | IAR | 49,10 | PR SB | |
5 | Sofya SEDUNOVA | LB1 | IAR | 49,38 | SB | |
6 | Anastasiya VESPYAPAYA | L? | IAR | 49,60 | PR SB | |
7 | Olesya ZHABINA | LB1 | IAR | 52,46 | SB | |
8 | Ekaterina PAVLENKO | LB1 | IAR | 57,14 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women - Junior B 18 January 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Svetlana KALASHNIKOVA | LB1 | IAR | 2.34,10 | SB | |
2 | Sofya SEDUNOVA | LB1 | IAR | 2.40,26 | SB | |
3 | Kseniya BANCHUKOVA | LB2 | IAR | 2.40,60 | SB | |
4 | Yana SANINA | LB1 | IAR | 2.41,40 | SB | |
5 | Dina TISHKINA | LB1 | IAR | 2.44,43 | PR SB | |
6 | Anastasiya VESPYAPAYA | L? | IAR | 2.46,82 | PR SB | |
7 | Olesya ZHABINA | LB1 | IAR | 3.08,19 | SB | |
8 | Ekaterina PAVLENKO | LB1 | IAR | 3.11,69 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior C 18 January 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mariya VECHERENKO | LC1 | IAR | 47,15 | SB | |
2 | Svetlana MIKHAJLENKO | LC2 | IAR | 47,75 | SB | |
3 | Alina PODOLENCHUK | LC1 | IAR | 49,00 | ||
4 | Mariya ALENINA | LC2 | IAR | 49,40 | PR SB | |
5 | Zarina SAFRONOVA | LC2 | IAR | 51,21 | ||
6 | Mishel MOCHAN | LC2 | IAR | 53,38 | PR SB | |
7 | Irina SAFONOVA | LC1 | IAR | 53,84 | ||
8 | Anastasiya ZLOBINA | LC2 | IAR | 54,46 | PR SB | |
9 | Sofya SUKHIKH | LC1 | IAR | 59,84 | PR SB | |
10 | Vladislava RUDENKO | LC1 | IAR | 1.02,22 | PR SB | |
11 | Zoya DAGBANOVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.04,69 | PR SB | |
12 | Evgeniya IVKO | L? | IAR | 1.09,64 | PR SB | |
13 | Natalya KIRICHENKO Наталья Кириченко | L? | KAZ | 1.11,25 | PR SB | |
14 | Arina KANDAKOVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.12,44 | ||
15 | Angelina SABOT | L? | IAR | 1.14,26 | PR SB | |
16 | Anastasiya RAZNOGLAZOVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.21,16 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women - Junior C 18 January 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mariya VECHERENKO | LC1 | IAR | 2.40,93 | ||
2 | Svetlana MIKHAJLENKO | LC2 | IAR | 2.44,41 | SB | |
3 | Zarina SAFRONOVA | LC2 | IAR | 2.45,45 | PR SB | |
4 | Mariya ALENINA | LC2 | IAR | 2.45,82 | ||
5 | Alina PODOLENCHUK | LC1 | IAR | 2.53,41 | ||
6 | Irina SAFONOVA | LC1 | IAR | 3.02,99 | ||
7 | Sofya SUKHIKH | LC1 | IAR | 3.21,74 | PR SB | |
8 | Anastasiya ZLOBINA | LC2 | IAR | 3.23,98 | PR SB | |
9 | Natalya KIRICHENKO Наталья Кириченко | L? | KAZ | 4.06,20 | PR SB | |
10 | Vladislava RUDENKO | LC1 | IAR | 4.07,08 | PR SB | |
11 | Arina KANDAKOVA | LC1 | IAR | 4.14,07 | PR SB | |
12 | Evgeniya IVKO | L? | IAR | 4.15,49 | PR SB | |
DQ | Mishel MOCHAN | LC2 | IAR | DQ | ||
DQ | Zoya DAGBANOVA | LC1 | IAR | DQ | ||
DQ | Angelina SABOT | L? | IAR | DQ | ||
DQ | Anastasiya RAZNOGLAZOVA | LC1 | IAR | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior B 19 January 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Svetlana KALASHNIKOVA | LB1 | IAR | 1.38,30 | SB | |
2 | Kseniya BANCHUKOVA | LB2 | IAR | 1.42,00 | ||
3 | Dina TISHKINA | LB1 | IAR | 1.42,75 | ||
4 | Sofya SEDUNOVA | LB1 | IAR | 1.43,04 | SB | |
5 | Anastasiya VESPYAPAYA | L? | IAR | 1.44,23 | PR SB | |
6 | Yana SANINA | LB1 | IAR | 1.46,47 | ||
7 | Olesya ZHABINA | LB1 | IAR | 1.52,81 | SB | |
8 | Ekaterina PAVLENKO | LB1 | IAR | 2.14,81 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Women - Junior B 19 January 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Svetlana KALASHNIKOVA | LB1 | IAR | 5.27,83 | SB | |
2 | Sofya SEDUNOVA | LB1 | IAR | 5.45,41 | SB | |
3 | Dina TISHKINA | LB1 | IAR | 5.58,48 | ||
4 | Kseniya BANCHUKOVA | LB2 | IAR | 5.59,68 | SB | |
5 | Yana SANINA | LB1 | IAR | 6.00,78 | SB | |
6 | Anastasiya VESPYAPAYA | L? | IAR | 6.10,69 | PR SB | |
7 | Ekaterina PAVLENKO | LB1 | IAR | 6.59,15 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior C 19 January 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mariya VECHERENKO | LC1 | IAR | 1.39,92 | ||
2 | Svetlana MIKHAJLENKO | LC2 | IAR | 1.40,30 | SB | |
3 | Mariya ALENINA | LC2 | IAR | 1.41,60 | PR SB | |
4 | Zarina SAFRONOVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.44,00 | PR SB | |
5 | Alina PODOLENCHUK | LC1 | IAR | 1.45,12 | ||
6 | Irina SAFONOVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.49,05 | ||
7 | Mishel MOCHAN | LC2 | IAR | 1.57,12 | PR SB | |
8 | Sofya SUKHIKH | LC1 | IAR | 2.00,90 | PR SB | |
9 | Anastasiya ZLOBINA | LC2 | IAR | 2.00,91 | PR SB | |
10 | Anastasiya RAZNOGLAZOVA | LC1 | IAR | 2.16,90 | PR SB | |
11 | Vladislava RUDENKO | LC1 | IAR | 2.20,90 | PR SB | |
12 | Angelina SABOT | L? | IAR | 2.26,36 | PR SB | |
13 | Zoya DAGBANOVA | LC1 | IAR | 2.27,00 | PR SB | |
14 | Natalya KIRICHENKO Наталья Кириченко | L? | KAZ | 2.34,94 | PR SB | |
15 | Arina KANDAKOVA | LC1 | IAR | 2.35,00 | PR SB | |
16 | Evgeniya IVKO | L? | IAR | 2.35,44 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Women - Junior C 19 January 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mariya VECHERENKO | LC1 | IAR | 5.42,77 | ||
2 | Zarina SAFRONOVA | LC2 | IAR | 5.42,92 | PR SB | |
3 | Mariya ALENINA | LC2 | IAR | 6.02,54 | ||
4 | Svetlana MIKHAJLENKO | LC2 | IAR | 6.12,50 | SB | |
5 | Mishel MOCHAN | LC2 | IAR | 6.40,92 | PR SB | |
6 | Sofya SUKHIKH | LC1 | IAR | 7.18,73 | PR SB | |
7 | Anastasiya ZLOBINA | LC2 | IAR | 7.31,58 | PR SB | |
8 | Anastasiya RAZNOGLAZOVA | LC1 | IAR | 7.40,43 | PR SB | |
DNS | Alina PODOLENCHUK | LC1 | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Irina SAFONOVA | LC1 | IAR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names