Krasnoyarsk Region Single Distances Championships
Divnogorsk 4 - 5 January 2020 Source: M. van der Bij
500m Men 4 January 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pavel PERGUNOV | MB2 | IAR | 38,85 | ||
2 | Daniil GENSHEL | MA1 | IAR | 39,61 | ||
3 | Dmitrij PAVLENKO | MA1 | IAR | 39,74 | ||
4 | Nikita PROSHIN | MB2 | IAR | 40,32 | ||
5 | Andrej KARPUSHIN | MB1 | IAR | 40,62 | PR SB | |
6 | Roman POGREBNOV | MA1 | IAR | 40,66 | ||
7 | Nikolaj KORDOV | MB2 | IAR | 41,54 | ||
8 | Daniil ZHELEZNIKOV | MA2 | IAR | 41,63 | ||
9 | Stanislav UKHANOV | MB2 | IAR | 42,20 | ||
10 | Lev VASILEV | MB1 | IAR | 42,73 | ||
11 | Maksim STOLYAROV | MA1 | IAR | 44,30 | ||
12 | Vladislav VINOGRADOV (2003) | MB1 | IAR | 48,97 | PR SB | |
13 | Aleksandr FILIMONOV (2002) | MA1 | IAR | 49,74 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men 4 January 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Roman POGREBNOV | MA1 | IAR | 2.06,81 | ||
2 | Nikita PROSHIN | MB2 | IAR | 2.07,69 | ||
3 | Maksim STOLYAROV | MA1 | IAR | 2.08,70 | ||
4 | Stanislav UKHANOV | MB2 | IAR | 2.10,76 | ||
5 | Andrej KARPUSHIN | MB1 | IAR | 2.11,26 | ||
6 | Daniil ZHELEZNIKOV | MA2 | IAR | 2.16,17 | ||
7 | Lev VASILEV | MB1 | IAR | 2.16,29 | ||
8 | Nikolaj KORDOV | MB2 | IAR | 2.16,81 | ||
9 | Vladislav VINOGRADOV (2003) | MB1 | IAR | 2.42,90 | ||
10 | Aleksandr FILIMONOV (2002) | MA1 | IAR | 2.47,06 | PR SB | |
DNS | Pavel PERGUNOV | MB2 | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Dmitrij PAVLENKO | MA1 | IAR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior C 4 January 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Danil BURGASOV | MC2 | IAR | 40,78 | ||
2 | Fedor MALASHHENKOV | MC2 | IAR | 43,47 | ||
3 | Kirill BRAKORENKO | MC2 | IAR | 44,41 | ||
4 | Andrej SERGEEV (2005) | MC1 | IAR | 46,43 | PR SB | |
5 | Aleksandr ZHURAVLEV | MC1 | IAR | 46,65 | PR SB | |
6 | Gleb MALIKOV | MC1 | IAR | 48,51 | ||
7 | Vladimir GILYUK | MC1 | IAR | 48,83 | PR SB | |
8 | Ivan PETIN | MC1 | IAR | 49,30 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men - Junior C 4 January 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Danil BURGASOV | MC2 | IAR | 2.10,05 | ||
2 | Fedor MALASHHENKOV | MC2 | IAR | 2.18,94 | ||
3 | Kirill BRAKORENKO | MC2 | IAR | 2.30,61 | ||
4 | Aleksandr ZHURAVLEV | MC1 | IAR | 2.37,36 | ||
5 | Gleb MALIKOV | MC1 | IAR | 2.39,24 | ||
6 | Andrej SERGEEV (2005) | MC1 | IAR | 2.39,81 | ||
7 | Vladimir GILYUK | MC1 | IAR | 2.39,89 | PR SB | |
8 | Ivan PETIN | MC1 | IAR | 2.55,24 | ||
DNS | Egor KIRILLOV (2004) | MC2 | IAR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men 5 January 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Daniil GENSHEL | MA1 | IAR | 1.18,59 | ||
2 | Andrej KARPUSHIN | MB1 | IAR | 1.21,24 | SB | |
3 | Nikita PROSHIN | MB2 | IAR | 1.21,72 | ||
4 | Daniil ZHELEZNIKOV | MA2 | IAR | 1.22,08 | PR SB | |
5 | Dmitrij PAVLENKO | MA1 | IAR | 1.22,22 | ||
6 | Roman POGREBNOV | MA1 | IAR | 1.22,60 | ||
7 | Maksim STOLYAROV | MA1 | IAR | 1.23,94 | ||
8 | Stanislav UKHANOV | MB2 | IAR | 1.25,12 | ||
9 | Nikolaj KORDOV | MB2 | IAR | 1.25,23 | ||
10 | Lev VASILEV | MB1 | IAR | 1.26,69 | ||
11 | Pavel PERGUNOV | MB2 | IAR | 1.30,26 | ||
12 | Vladislav VINOGRADOV (2003) | MB1 | IAR | 1.39,85 | PR SB | |
13 | Aleksandr FILIMONOV (2002) | MA1 | IAR | 1.44,69 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Junior C 5 January 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Danil BURGASOV | MC2 | IAR | 1.22,51 | ||
2 | Fedor MALASHHENKOV | MC2 | IAR | 1.29,13 | ||
3 | Kirill BRAKORENKO | MC2 | IAR | 1.34,08 | ||
4 | Aleksandr ZHURAVLEV | MC1 | IAR | 1.39,56 | ||
5 | Ivan PETIN | MC1 | IAR | 1.40,05 | ||
6 | Andrej SERGEEV (2005) | MC1 | IAR | 1.41,32 | ||
7 | Vladimir GILYUK | MC1 | IAR | 1.42,92 | ||
8 | Gleb MALIKOV | MC1 | IAR | 1.43,39 | ||
9 | Egor KIRILLOV (2004) | MC2 | IAR | 1.44,80 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names