Krasnoyarsk Region Single Distances Championships
Divnogorsk 4 - 5 January 2020 Source: M. van der Bij
500m Women 4 January 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Evgeniya KABACHEVSKAYA | LB1 | IAR | 45,63 | ||
2 | Valeriya KAMENEVA | LB2 | IAR | 46,28 | ||
3 | Anastasiya KHAPALOVA | LB2 | IAR | 48,97 | ||
4 | Arina SHULGA | LB1 | IAR | 49,26 | ||
5 | Veronika KHALTURINA | LB1 | IAR | 49,62 | ||
6 | Regina PLENKOVA | LB1 | IAR | 51,05 | ||
7 | Elizaveta SKOROMKINA | LB1 | IAR | 51,34 | ||
8 | Anna KOLMYKOVA | LB1 | IAR | 53,67 | ||
DNS | Ulyana NAUMENKO | LA1 | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Anfisa ZAKHAROVA | LA1 | IAR | DNS |
1500m Women 4 January 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Valeriya KAMENEVA | LB2 | IAR | 2.28,27 | ||
2 | Evgeniya KABACHEVSKAYA | LB1 | IAR | 2.32,99 | ||
3 | Veronika KHALTURINA | LB1 | IAR | 2.41,49 | ||
4 | Arina SHULGA | LB1 | IAR | 2.48,41 | ||
DNS | Ulyana NAUMENKO | LA1 | IAR | DNS |
500m Women - Junior C 4 January 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Olga DOZORCEVA | LC2 | IAR | 45,01 | ||
2 | Anastasiya KRAJNOVA | LC2 | IAR | 46,12 | PR SB | |
3 | Ada KIM | LC2 | IAR | 46,16 | PR SB | |
4 | Anna OSMEKHINA | LC1 | IAR | 47,48 | ||
5 | Varvara BELMAN | LC2 | IAR | 47,64 | ||
6 | Vitaliya KOVALEVA | LC2 | IAR | 48,12 | ||
7 | Arina KHOKHLOVA (2006) | LC1 | IAR | 49,92 | ||
8 | Aleksandra KAZAKOVA | LC1 | IAR | 51,07 | ||
9 | Ekaterina BOBROVA | LC2 | IAR | 51,12 | ||
10 | Mariya BOBROVA | LC2 | IAR | 51,49 | PR SB | |
11 | Valeriya VINOGRADOVA | LC1 | IAR | 51,58 | ||
12 | Marina MEZENCEVA | LC2 | IAR | 52,94 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women - Junior C 4 January 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Olga DOZORCEVA | LC2 | IAR | 2.21,46 | ||
2 | Anastasiya KRAJNOVA | LC2 | IAR | 2.29,38 | ||
3 | Ada KIM | LC2 | IAR | 2.34,09 | ||
4 | Anna OSMEKHINA | LC1 | IAR | 2.36,98 | ||
5 | Varvara BELMAN | LC2 | IAR | 2.40,75 | ||
6 | Arina KHOKHLOVA (2006) | LC1 | IAR | 2.44,00 | ||
7 | Aleksandra KAZAKOVA | LC1 | IAR | 2.53,00 | ||
8 | Marina MEZENCEVA | LC2 | IAR | 3.09,89 | SB |
SB - Season Best
1000m Women 5 January 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Valeriya KAMENEVA | LB2 | IAR | 1.35,05 | ||
2 | Evgeniya KABACHEVSKAYA | LB1 | IAR | 1.35,65 | ||
3 | Arina SHULGA | LB1 | IAR | 1.42,46 | ||
4 | Elizaveta SKOROMKINA | LB1 | IAR | 1.42,93 | ||
5 | Anastasiya KHAPALOVA | LB2 | IAR | 1.44,15 | ||
6 | Veronika KHALTURINA | LB1 | IAR | 1.44,34 | ||
7 | Regina PLENKOVA | LB1 | IAR | 1.48,30 | ||
8 | Anna KOLMYKOVA | LB1 | IAR | 1.57,00 |
1000m Women - Junior C 5 January 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anastasiya KRAJNOVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.34,59 | SB | |
2 | Ada KIM | LC2 | IAR | 1.35,49 | PR SB | |
3 | Varvara BELMAN | LC2 | IAR | 1.36,64 | ||
4 | Ekaterina BOBROVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.43,43 | ||
5 | Vitaliya KOVALEVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.43,99 | ||
6 | Aleksandra KAZAKOVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.47,87 | ||
7 | Valeriya VINOGRADOVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.48,35 | ||
8 | Mariya BOBROVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.48,91 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names