A.V. Kibalko Prize (RSU Cup 3)
Chelyabinsk 23 - 24 January 2020 Source: www.um74.ru
500m Men 23 January 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Roman TIKHANOV | MA2 | IAR | 36,58 | PR SB | |
2 | Aleksej KOLYASNIKOV | MA2 | IAR | 36,88 | ||
3 | Nikita VARAVKIN | MA1 | IAR | 36,99 | PR SB | |
4 | Ivan TARASOV (2003) | MB2 | IAR | 37,53 | ||
5 | Ilya NIKULIN | MA2 | IAR | 37,55 | ||
6 | Gleb FOMIN | MA2 | IAR | 37,57 | ||
7 | Evgenij ZHAROV | MA1 | IAR | 37,61 | PR SB | |
8 | Konstantin ELISEEV | MA2 | IAR | 37,76 | ||
9 | Kirill SIVCEV | MA1 | IAR | 37,85 | ||
10 | Fedor BOBKOV | MA2 | IAR | 37,87 | PR SB | |
11 | Nikita USENKO | MA2 | IAR | 38,05 | ||
12 | Roman NAJDENOV | MA1 | IAR | 38,07 | ||
13 | Dmitrij ZYKIN (2000) | MA2 | IAR | 38,18 | PR SB | |
14 | Matvej TUMANOV | MA1 | IAR | 38,28 | SB | |
15 | Filipp SHAGEEV | MA1 | IAR | 38,52 | ||
16 | Mikhail ZYATKOV | MA1 | IAR | 38,53 | ||
17 | Igor KOCHNEV | MA2 | IAR | 38,54 | PR SB | |
18 | German GRACHEV | MA1 | IAR | 38,68 | ||
19 | Semen POLISHHUK | MA1 | IAR | 38,72 | PR SB | |
20 | Dmitrij PAVLENKO | MA1 | IAR | 38,84 | SB | |
21 | Dmitrij NIKIFOROV | MA1 | IAR | 38,85 | ||
22 | Daniil GENSHEL | MA1 | IAR | 38,92 | ||
23 | Egor MENSHIKOV | MA1 | IAR | 38,94 | ||
24 | Vladislav TYAPIN | MA1 | IAR | 38,98 | ||
25 | Timofej SOBOLEV | MA1 | IAR | 39,06 | PR SB | |
26 | Matvej BELYAEV (2000) | MA2 | IAR | 39,11 | ||
27 | Georgij CHEMYAKIN | MA2 | IAR | 39,19 | ||
28 | Vladimir SEMIRUNNIJ | MB2 | IAR | 39,51 | ||
29 | Vladimir DEMIDOV | MA2 | IAR | 39,59 | ||
30 | Roman POGREBNOV | MA1 | IAR | 39,75 | PR SB | |
31 | Dmitrij SHHERBAKOV | MA1 | IAR | 39,81 | PR SB | |
32 | Pavel KAZYMIN | MA2 | IAR | 39,88 | PR SB | |
33 | Vladislav ZAJNULIN | MA1 | IAR | 39,91 | ||
34 | Semyon KONONOV | MA1 | IAR | 39,93 | ||
35 | Anton KARTASHOV | MA1 | IAR | 39,94 | ||
36 | Artur KAPTELEV | MA1 | IAR | 40,04 | ||
37 | Mikhail LEBEDEV | MA2 | IAR | 40,05 | ||
38 | Igor BODROV | MA1 | IAR | 40,11 | PR SB | |
39 | Artemij DZHOS | MA1 | IAR | 40,22 | ||
40 | Aleksandr KORZUNIN | MB1 | IAR | 40,32 | PR SB | |
41 | Roman LATUKHIN | MA1 | IAR | 40,40 | ||
42 | Ilnur AKHMETKHANOV | MA1 | IAR | 40,41 | PR SB | |
43 | Nikita MIRONOV | MA1 | IAR | 40,57 | ||
44 | Daniil ZHELEZNIKOV | MA2 | IAR | 41,47 | ||
45 | Maksim STOLYAROV | MA1 | IAR | 41,55 | PR SB | |
46 | Denis NEKRASOV | MA1 | IAR | 41,71 | PR SB | |
47 | Georgij IONOV | MA2 | IAR | 41,79 | ||
DNF | Efim TROFIMOV | MA2 | IAR | DNF | ||
DNF | Aleksandr STRELECZ | MA1 | IAR | DNF | ||
DQ | Joni GOLBERG | MA1 | IAR | DQ | ||
DQ | Sergej KADCIN | MA2 | IAR | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names