A.V. Kibalko Prize (RSU Cup 3)
Chelyabinsk 23 - 24 January 2020 Source: www.um74.ru
Women
Name | 500m | 1500m | 1000m | 3000m | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23 January 2020 | 23 January 2020 | 24 January 2020 | 24 January 2020 | ||||||||
Marina AVTONOMOVA | LA1 | IAR | 40,54 | (1) | 1.22,36 | (1) | |||||
Anastasiya SHACZKIKH | LB2 | IAR | 41,02 | (2) SB | |||||||
Svetlana SMYSHLYAEVA | LA2 | IAR | 41,56 | (3) PR | 1.23,97 | (6) PR | |||||
Valeriya SHIPOVA | LA2 | IAR | 41,58 | (4) PR | |||||||
Nadezhda KLYUKINSKIKH | LB2 | IAR | 41,63 | (5) SB | 1.24,08(6) | (8) | |||||
Yana BOYARKINA | LA2 | IAR | 41,64 | (6) SB | 2.10,67 | (5) SB | 1.23,45 | (4) SB | |||
Irina SLESAREVA | LA1 | IAR | 41,65 | (7) PR | 2.07,62 | (1) | |||||
Aleksandra KUKOL | LA1 | IAR | 42,13 | (8) PR | 2.14,92 | (11) | 1.25,05 | (9) PR | 4.52,67 | (14) PR | |
Anastasiya BATGAUER | LA2 | IAR | 42,14(1) | (9) PR | 2.12,29 | (8) SB | 1.25,15 | (10) SB | 4.48,63 | (11) | |
Sofiya MIGOVA | LA1 | IAR | 42,14(3) | (10) | 2.11,06 | (6) | 1.24,08(3) | (7) | |||
Irina TAUNGAVER | LA1 | IAR | 42,18 | (11) | |||||||
Aleksandra SAYUTINA (2001) | LA2 | IAR | 42,34 | (12) PR | 2.09,24 | (3) PR | 1.22,71 | (3) PR | WDR | ||
Polina ANDREEVA (2001) | LA1 | IAR | 42,43 | (13) PR | |||||||
Alena BERSENYOVA | LA1 | IAR | 42,56 | (14) | 1.25,69 | (12) | WDR | ||||
Anastasiya POLYAKOVA (2002) | LA1 | IAR | 42,68 | (15) PR | 4.44,23 | (9) | |||||
Sofya NAPOLSKIKH | LA2 | IAR | 43,01 | (16) | 2.08,26 | (2) SB | 1.23,93 | (5) SB | 4.28,25 | (2) | |
Valentina POTURAEVA | LA2 | IAR | 43,12 | (17) | 2.15,49 | (13) SB | 1.25,48 | (11) | |||
Sofiya SHEPEL | LA2 | IAR | 43,30 | (18) PR | 1.29,29 | (17) | 4.47,67 | (10) PR | |||
Kseniya KONONENKO | LB2 | IAR | 43,39 | (19) PR | 4.27,33 | (1) PR | |||||
Kseniya BODUNOVA | LA2 | IAR | 43,41 | (20) | 1.25,96 | (13) PR | |||||
Lyudmila KUZMENKO | LA1 | IAR | 43,49 | (21) | 1.27,04 | (15) | |||||
Anna OLKOVA | LA1 | IAR | 43,63 | (22) PR | 2.12,72 | (9) PR | 1.26,04 | (14) PR | 4.40,65 | (7) PR | |
Natalya BALANDINA | LA1 | IAR | 43,74 | (23) PR | 2.11,29 | (7) PR | DNS | ||||
Polina UPIROVA | LA2 | IAR | 43,76 | (24) PR | 4.29,17 | (3) PR | |||||
Nadezhda BLINOVA | LA1 | IAR | 43,81 | (25) | |||||||
Anastasiya BUGAKOVA | LA2 | IAR | 44,15 | (26) SB | 2.16,29 | (14) | 1.28,31 | (16) | 4.50,21 | (13) | |
Polina TITKOVA | LA2 | IAR | 44,21 | (27) PR | 2.17,57 | (15) | 1.29,43 | (18) | WDR | ||
Valeriya BOSH | LA1 | IAR | 44,75 | (28) | 2.13,17 | (10) PR | 4.49,85 | (12) SB | |||
Rozalina KARIMOVA | LA2 | IAR | 45,24 | (29) SB | 2.23,18 | (20) SB | 1.32,91 | (22) | 5.11,84 | (18) SB | |
Yuliya KUZMENKO | LA1 | IAR | 45,31 | (30) | 2.20,88 | (19) | 1.29,85 | (19) | 5.03,64 | (17) | |
Elizaveta PUGACHEVA | LA1 | IAR | 45,56 | (31) PR | 2.20,39 | (18) PR | 1.30,77 | (21) PR | 4.57,67 | (15) | |
Alina KOZHEMYAKINA | LA1 | IAR | 45,60 | (32) SB | 2.18,67 | (16) SB | 1.30,31 | (20) SB | 5.02,87 | (16) SB | |
Anastasiya BURYAKOVA | LA2 | IAR | 45,76 | (33) | 2.29,44 | (21) | 1.33,54 | (23) | 5.30,23 | (20) SB | |
Darya SAMORUKOVA | LA2 | IAR | 46,58 | (34) SB | DNS | 1.36,47 | (24) | 5.20,98 | (19) PR | ||
Luiza BEZUKLADICHNAYA | LA1 | IAR | 1.05,26 | (35) | 2.19,79 | (17) | 4.43,56 | (8) PR | |||
Anna VASHKENE | LA2 | IAR | DQ | ||||||||
Alisa BEKKER | LB2 | IAR | WDR | ||||||||
Karina RAKHMATOVA | LA2 | IAR | 2.10,56 | (4) PR | 4.36,55 | (5) | |||||
Ekaterina ABROSIMOVA | LA2 | IAR | 2.15,37 | (12) SB | 4.38,87 | (6) PR | |||||
Aleksandra RUTKOVSKAYA | LA1 | IAR | 1.22,67 | (2) | 4.33,73 | (4) PR |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names