Kolomna City District Championships
Kolomna 11 January 2020 Source: T. Eng
500m Women 11 January 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anastasiya DEMIDOVA | LN3 | IAR | 39,43 | PR SB | |
2 | Anastasia KORKINA | LN1 | IAR | 39,65 | ||
3 | Marina AVTONOMOVA | LA1 | IAR | 40,09 | PR SB | |
4 | Anastasiya SHACZKIKH | LB2 | IAR | 41,04 | ||
5 | Irina SLESAREVA | LA1 | IAR | 41,27 | PR SB | |
6 | Elizaveta GUBAREVA | LC2 | IAR | 41,43 | SB | |
7 | Irina TAUNGAVER | LA1 | IAR | 41,50 | PR SB | |
8 | Darya FILIPPOVA (1996) | LSA | IAR | 41,58 | ||
9 | Kseniya SIRAZEVA | LYA | IAR | 42,00 | ||
10 | Anastasiya BATGAUER | LA2 | IAR | 42,16 | ||
11 | Anastasiya GARAEVA | LA2 | IAR | 42,30 | PR SB | |
12 | Aleksandra DENISOVA | LA1 | IAR | 42,72 | ||
13 | Lyudmila KUZMENKO | LA1 | IAR | 42,92 | ||
14 | Viktoriya MOROZOVA | LC2 | IAR | 43,02 | ||
15 | Alina SALAKHOVA | LB2 | IAR | 43,20 | PR SB | |
16 | Elena CHEBOTAREVA | LC2 | IAR | 43,24 | ||
16 | Ekaterina PLACHINDA | LN2 | IAR | 43,24 | ||
18 | Valeriya ANDROSOVA | LB2 | IAR | 43,39 | PR SB | |
19 | Arina BELYAEVA | LC2 | IAR | 43,44 | PR SB | |
20 | Kristina ERSHOVA | LC1 | IAR | 43,75 | ||
21 | Polina BUKINA | LN2 | IAR | 43,77 | ||
22 | Olesya SERGIENYA | LB2 | IAR | 43,78 | SB | |
23 | Elizaveta KLISHINA | LC2 | IAR | 43,93 | ||
24 | Ulyana LAZAREVA | LC1 | IAR | 44,05 | PR SB | |
25 | Khristina PLACHINDA | LA1 | IAR | 44,20 | PR SB | |
26 | Mariya LOJ | LA2 | IAR | 44,40 | ||
27 | Polina PETRUNINA | LB1 | IAR | 44,45 | ||
28 | Marina MARTYNIV | LB1 | IAR | 45,42 | ||
29 | Darya KOPZHANOVA | LC2 | IAR | 45,46 | ||
30 | Ekaterina SHUVALOVA | LC2 | IAR | 45,52 | PR SB | |
31 | Darina BAKSHAEVA | LA1 | IAR | 46,43 | PR SB | |
32 | Nataliya KHVATKOVA | LC2 | IAR | 46,44 | ||
33 | Anastasiya KHIRINA | LC1 | IAR | 46,61 | ||
34 | Nadezhda NESTEROVA | LB1 | IAR | 46,88 | ||
35 | Anastasiya SARAJKINA | LB1 | IAR | 47,00 | ||
36 | Alla BABKINA | L? | IAR | 47,10 | PR SB | |
37 | Elizaveta ZHARCZOVA | LC1 | IAR | 47,25 | PR SB | |
38 | Sofya STARCHENKO | LYA | IAR | 47,29 | ||
39 | Yuliya BIKMETOVA | LC1 | IAR | 48,93 | ||
40 | Polina SHAROVARNIKOVA | LC1 | IAR | 49,18 | PR SB | |
41 | Anastasiya VEDERNIKOVA | LC2 | IAR | 49,40 | SB | |
41 | Alyona STEPCHENKO | LC2 | IAR | 49,40 | PR SB | |
43 | Polina PARSHINA | LB1 | IAR | 49,53 | ||
44 | Darya BAKANOVA | LYA | IAR | 50,37 | PR SB | |
45 | Polina VAULINA | LB1 | IAR | 50,84 | ||
46 | Alisa ISAJKINA | LYC | IAR | 53,00 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names