Kolomna City District Championships
Kolomna 11 January 2020 Source: T. Eng
500m Women 11 January 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anastasiya DEMIDOVA | LN3 | IAR | 39,43 | PR SB | |
2 | Anastasia KORKINA | LN1 | IAR | 39,65 | ||
3 | Marina AVTONOMOVA | LA1 | IAR | 40,09 | PR SB | |
4 | Anastasiya SHACZKIKH | LB2 | IAR | 41,04 | ||
5 | Irina SLESAREVA | LA1 | IAR | 41,27 | PR SB | |
6 | Elizaveta GUBAREVA | LC2 | IAR | 41,43 | SB | |
7 | Irina TAUNGAVER | LA1 | IAR | 41,50 | PR SB | |
8 | Darya FILIPPOVA (1996) | LSA | IAR | 41,58 | ||
9 | Kseniya SIRAZEVA | LYA | IAR | 42,00 | ||
10 | Anastasiya BATGAUER | LA2 | IAR | 42,16 | ||
11 | Anastasiya GARAEVA | LA2 | IAR | 42,30 | PR SB | |
12 | Aleksandra DENISOVA | LA1 | IAR | 42,72 | ||
13 | Lyudmila KUZMENKO | LA1 | IAR | 42,92 | ||
14 | Viktoriya MOROZOVA | LC2 | IAR | 43,02 | ||
15 | Alina SALAKHOVA | LB2 | IAR | 43,20 | PR SB | |
16 | Elena CHEBOTAREVA | LC2 | IAR | 43,24 | ||
16 | Ekaterina PLACHINDA | LN2 | IAR | 43,24 | ||
18 | Valeriya ANDROSOVA | LB2 | IAR | 43,39 | PR SB | |
19 | Arina BELYAEVA | LC2 | IAR | 43,44 | PR SB | |
20 | Kristina ERSHOVA | LC1 | IAR | 43,75 | ||
21 | Polina BUKINA | LN2 | IAR | 43,77 | ||
22 | Olesya SERGIENYA | LB2 | IAR | 43,78 | SB | |
23 | Elizaveta KLISHINA | LC2 | IAR | 43,93 | ||
24 | Ulyana LAZAREVA | LC1 | IAR | 44,05 | PR SB | |
25 | Khristina PLACHINDA | LA1 | IAR | 44,20 | PR SB | |
26 | Mariya LOJ | LA2 | IAR | 44,40 | ||
27 | Polina PETRUNINA | LB1 | IAR | 44,45 | ||
28 | Marina MARTYNIV | LB1 | IAR | 45,42 | ||
29 | Darya KOPZHANOVA | LC2 | IAR | 45,46 | ||
30 | Ekaterina SHUVALOVA | LC2 | IAR | 45,52 | PR SB | |
31 | Darina BAKSHAEVA | LA1 | IAR | 46,43 | PR SB | |
32 | Nataliya KHVATKOVA | LC2 | IAR | 46,44 | ||
33 | Anastasiya KHIRINA | LC1 | IAR | 46,61 | ||
34 | Nadezhda NESTEROVA | LB1 | IAR | 46,88 | ||
35 | Anastasiya SARAJKINA | LB1 | IAR | 47,00 | ||
36 | Alla BABKINA | L? | IAR | 47,10 | PR SB | |
37 | Elizaveta ZHARCZOVA | LC1 | IAR | 47,25 | PR SB | |
38 | Sofya STARCHENKO | LYA | IAR | 47,29 | ||
39 | Yuliya BIKMETOVA | LC1 | IAR | 48,93 | ||
40 | Polina SHAROVARNIKOVA | LC1 | IAR | 49,18 | PR SB | |
41 | Anastasiya VEDERNIKOVA | LC2 | IAR | 49,40 | SB | |
41 | Alyona STEPCHENKO | LC2 | IAR | 49,40 | PR SB | |
43 | Polina PARSHINA | LB1 | IAR | 49,53 | ||
44 | Darya BAKANOVA | LYA | IAR | 50,37 | PR SB | |
45 | Polina VAULINA | LB1 | IAR | 50,84 | ||
46 | Alisa ISAJKINA | LYC | IAR | 53,00 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women 11 January 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Darya FILIPPOVA (1996) | LSA | IAR | 1.22,34 | ||
2 | Irina BALANDINA | LN2 | IAR | 1.25,80 | PR SB | |
3 | Mariya BOLOKHOVA | LYA | IAR | 1.32,32 | PR SB | |
4 | Aleksandra AVERCHENKOVA | LYA | IAR | 1.36,45 | PR SB | |
5 | Nataliya KHVATKOVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.40,38 | ||
6 | Sofya STARCHENKO | LYA | IAR | 1.43,36 | ||
7 | Kristina NOVIKOVA (2007) | LYA | IAR | 1.43,79 | SB | |
8 | Alisa CHEKLYSHKINA | LYB | IAR | 1.45,98 | PR SB | |
9 | Anastasiya SERGEEVA (2007) | LYB | IAR | 1.50,17 | PR SB | |
10 | Elizaveta UROSOVA | LYB | IAR | 1.51,08 | ||
11 | Mariya LITONOVA | LYA | IAR | 1.52,31 | PR SB | |
12 | Sofiya SAVINA | LC1 | IAR | 1.57,84 | ||
13 | Viktoriya SHKARINA | LYB | IAR | 2.05,58 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women 11 January 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Irina SLESAREVA | LA1 | IAR | 2.07,16 | ||
2 | Irina TAUNGAVER | LA1 | IAR | 2.11,09 | ||
3 | Valeriya ANDROSOVA | LB2 | IAR | 2.11,30 | ||
4 | Elizaveta GUBAREVA | LC2 | IAR | 2.13,95 | ||
5 | Viktoriya MOROZOVA | LC2 | IAR | 2.15,51 | ||
6 | Olesya SERGIENYA | LB2 | IAR | 2.16,98 | ||
7 | Elena CHEBOTAREVA | LC2 | IAR | 2.17,17 | ||
8 | Polina PETRUNINA | LB1 | IAR | 2.17,80 | PR SB | |
9 | Kristina ERSHOVA | LC1 | IAR | 2.19,37 | ||
10 | Anastasiya SARAJKINA | LB1 | IAR | 2.20,25 | ||
11 | Alina SALAKHOVA | LB2 | IAR | 2.21,15 | ||
12 | Elizaveta KLISHINA | LC2 | IAR | 2.22,32 | ||
13 | Arina BELYAEVA | LC2 | IAR | 2.24,20 | ||
14 | Ulyana LAZAREVA | LC1 | IAR | 2.25,33 | ||
15 | Aleksandra DENISOVA | LA1 | IAR | 2.26,11 | ||
16 | Anastasiya GARAEVA | LA2 | IAR | 2.28,55 | ||
17 | Ekaterina SHUVALOVA | LC2 | IAR | 2.29,42 | ||
18 | Elizaveta ZHARCZOVA | LC1 | IAR | 2.32,17 | PR SB | |
19 | Anastasiya KHIRINA | LC1 | IAR | 2.33,97 | ||
20 | Alla BABKINA | L? | IAR | 2.36,36 | PR SB | |
21 | Nadezhda NESTEROVA | LB1 | IAR | 2.37,41 | ||
22 | Yuliya BIKMETOVA | LC1 | IAR | 2.37,58 | ||
23 | Polina PARSHINA | LB1 | IAR | 2.40,10 | ||
DNS | Darya KOPZHANOVA | LC2 | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Anastasiya SHACZKIKH | LB2 | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Anastasiya BATGAUER | LA2 | IAR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Women 11 January 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lyudmila KUZMENKO | LA1 | IAR | 4.58,12 | ||
2 | Darina BAKSHAEVA | LA1 | IAR | 5.10,50 | PR SB | |
DNS | Polina BUKINA | LN2 | IAR | DNS | ||
DNF | Mariya LOJ | LA2 | IAR | DNF |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names