Eislaufpokal des Berliner TSC
Berlin (GER) 25 - 26 January 2020 Source: www.eissport-berlin.de
500m Women - Junior D2 25 January 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Paula PFEIFER | LYA | GER | 45,62 | ||
2 | Sophie HENNIG | LYA | GER | 45,82 | PR SB | |
3 | Luna-Luisa POWIK | LYA | GER | 47,03 | PR SB | |
4 | Clarissa PAGANO | LYA | GER | 47,18 | PR SB | |
5 | Alexandra JEDIGAREW | LYA | GER | 47,42 | PR SB | |
6 | Paula KÖNIG | LYA | GER | 48,13 | ||
7 | Charlotte PFAU | LYA | GER | 48,52 | ||
8 | Viktoria ZIEGLER | LYA | GER | 49,60 | PR SB | |
9 | Anna GUZOWSKI | LYA | GER | 50,15 | PR SB | |
10 | Vanessa NEUMANN | LYA | GER | 53,60 | PR SB | |
11 | Anna WEIDELT | LYB | GER | 54,09 | ||
12 | Paulina KLEIN | LYA | GER | 55,12 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
300m Women - Junior D2 25 January 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sophie HENNIG | LYA | GER | 29,12 | ||
2 | Paula PFEIFER | LYA | GER | 29,23 | ||
3 | Clarissa PAGANO | LYA | GER | 29,79 | SB | |
4 | Luna-Luisa POWIK | LYA | GER | 29,91 | ||
5 | Alexandra JEDIGAREW | LYA | GER | 30,00 | ||
6 | Charlotte PFAU | LYA | GER | 30,50 | SB | |
7 | Paula KÖNIG | LYA | GER | 30,57 | ||
8 | Viktoria ZIEGLER | LYA | GER | 30,85 | SB | |
9 | Anna GUZOWSKI | LYA | GER | 31,58 | SB | |
10 | Vanessa NEUMANN | LYA | GER | 32,63 | SB | |
11 | Anna WEIDELT | LYB | GER | 33,49 | ||
12 | Paulina KLEIN | LYA | GER | 33,78 | SB |
SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior D1 25 January 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Johanna TRAPP | LYB | GER | 48,30 | PR SB | |
2 | Paula ALBRECHT | LYB | GER | 48,32 | PR SB | |
3 | Frida BRUSCH | LYB | GER | 49,12 | PR SB | |
4 | Luisa JARMATZ | LYB | GER | 49,60 | SB | |
5 | Neele GÖPELT | LYC | GER | 50,13 | ||
6 | Mirabella KLEMM | LYB | GER | 50,56 | ||
7 | Emely SCHÜRMANN | LYB | GER | 50,72 | PR SB | |
8 | Anik PODUFALL | LYB | GER | 51,16 | PR SB | |
9 | Nea Malin SCHÖBEL | LYB | GER | 51,23 | ||
10 | Marieke DIEFENBACH | LYB | GER | 51,71 | ||
11 | Julienne ROGGE | LYB | GER | 52,75 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
300m Women - Junior D1 25 January 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Johanna TRAPP | LYB | GER | 29,57 | SB | |
2 | Paula ALBRECHT | LYB | GER | 30,18 | SB | |
3 | Frida BRUSCH | LYB | GER | 30,56 | SB | |
4 | Nea Malin SCHÖBEL | LYB | GER | 31,14 | SB | |
5 | Luisa JARMATZ | LYB | GER | 31,36 | SB | |
6 | Neele GÖPELT | LYC | GER | 31,55 | ||
7 | Emely SCHÜRMANN | LYB | GER | 31,60 | SB | |
8 | Anik PODUFALL | LYB | GER | 31,73 | SB | |
9 | Mirabella KLEMM | LYB | GER | 31,94 | ||
10 | Marieke DIEFENBACH | LYB | GER | 32,29 | ||
11 | Julienne ROGGE | LYB | GER | 33,17 | SB |
SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior E2 25 January 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Claire TUCHSCHERER | LYC | GER | 51,62 | PR SB | |
2 | Anna DIATCHENKO | LYC | GER | 52,64 | ||
3 | Lina KAISER | LYC | GER | 54,18 | PR SB | |
4 | Lucie GOLDE | LYC | GER | 54,92 | PR SB | |
5 | Finnja THORWIRTH | LYC | GER | 58,54 | PR SB | |
6 | Jenny BAO LE | LYD | GER | 59,25 | ||
7 | Lissy JUNGE | LYD | GER | 1.01,65 | PR SB | |
8 | Lyann LUKAS | LYD | GER | 1.02,84 | PR SB | |
9 | Thea Luisa SCHMIDT | LYC | GER | 1.03,28 | PR SB | |
10 | Annika VICENTI | LYC | GER | 1.05,00 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
200m Women - Junior E2 25 January 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Claire TUCHSCHERER | LYC | GER | 22,19 | SB | |
2 | Anna DIATCHENKO | LYC | GER | 23,36 | SB | |
3 | Lina KAISER | LYC | GER | 23,99 | SB | |
4 | Lucie GOLDE | LYC | GER | 24,53 | SB | |
5 | Lissy JUNGE | LYD | GER | 25,69 | SB | |
6 | Jenny BAO LE | LYD | GER | 25,78 | SB | |
7 | Finnja THORWIRTH | LYC | GER | 26,59 | ||
8 | Thea Luisa SCHMIDT | LYC | GER | 26,90 | SB | |
9 | Lyann LUKAS | LYD | GER | 26,94 | ||
10 | Annika VICENTI | LYC | GER | 27,06 | SB |
SB - Season Best
100m Women - Junior E1 25 January 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Leni Charlott HEINICKE | LYD | GER | 13,61 | ||
2 | Anni ELSTERMANN | LYD | GER | 13,76 | ||
3 | Ella SCHKUTEK | LYD | GER | 13,84 | SB | |
4 | Leni HOFFMANN | LYE | GER | 13,99 | ||
5 | Helena HOFFMANN | LYD | GER | 14,13 | SB | |
6 | Joanna GUTSCHE | LYD | GER | 14,27 | ||
7 | Marie KÖBERNICK | LYD | GER | 14,53 | SB | |
8 | Lotte BERNDT | LYD | GER | 14,54 | SB | |
9 | Jordan Felicitas OTT | LYD | GER | 14,65 | SB | |
10 | Ellen MARTIN | LYD | GER | 14,98 | SB |
SB - Season Best
500m Women - Sonderläufe 25 January 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kaily WUTTIG | LYA | GER | 53,44 | PR SB | |
2 | Franka SCHNIESKO | LYC | GER | 1.10,65 | PR SB | |
3 | Minea PISKE | LYC | GER | 1.16,14 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
100m Women - Sonderläufe 25 January 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Leonie DIETERS | LYD | GER | 16,22 | SB |
SB - Season Best
200m Women - Sonderläufe 25 January 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Franka SCHNIESKO | LYC | GER | 28,97 | SB | |
2 | Leonie DIETERS | LYD | GER | 31,76 | SB | |
3 | Minea PISKE | LYC | GER | 37,79 | SB |
SB - Season Best
300m Women - Sonderläufe 25 January 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kaily WUTTIG | LYA | GER | 32,80 | SB |
SB - Season Best
300m Women - Junior D2 26 January 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Paula PFEIFER | LYA | GER | 28,61 | ||
2 | Luna-Luisa POWIK | LYA | GER | 29,05 | SB | |
3 | Sophie HENNIG | LYA | GER | 29,07 | ||
4 | Clarissa PAGANO | LYA | GER | 29,96 | ||
5 | Paula KÖNIG | LYA | GER | 30,05 | SB | |
6 | Charlotte PFAU | LYA | GER | 30,12 | SB | |
7 | Alexandra JEDIGAREW | LYA | GER | 30,13 | ||
8 | Viktoria ZIEGLER | LYA | GER | 31,22 | ||
9 | Anna GUZOWSKI | LYA | GER | 32,20 | ||
10 | Vanessa NEUMANN | LYA | GER | 32,76 | ||
11 | Paulina KLEIN | LYA | GER | 33,65 | SB | |
12 | Anna WEIDELT | LYB | GER | 33,90 |
SB - Season Best
300m Women - Junior D1 26 January 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Paula ALBRECHT | LYB | GER | 30,28 | ||
2 | Johanna TRAPP | LYB | GER | 30,30 | ||
3 | Frida BRUSCH | LYB | GER | 30,48 | SB | |
4 | Neele GÖPELT | LYC | GER | 30,79 | SB | |
5 | Nea Malin SCHÖBEL | LYB | GER | 31,03 | SB | |
6 | Luisa JARMATZ | LYB | GER | 31,66 | ||
7 | Emely SCHÜRMANN | LYB | GER | 31,68 | ||
8 | Marieke DIEFENBACH | LYB | GER | 31,88 | ||
9 | Anik PODUFALL | LYB | GER | 31,98 | ||
10 | Mirabella KLEMM | LYB | GER | 32,01 | ||
11 | Julienne ROGGE | LYB | GER | 46,87 |
SB - Season Best
200m Women - Junior E2 26 January 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Claire TUCHSCHERER | LYC | GER | 22,98 | ||
2 | Lina KAISER | LYC | GER | 23,55 | SB | |
3 | Anna DIATCHENKO | LYC | GER | 23,61 | ||
4 | Lucie GOLDE | LYC | GER | 23,98 | SB | |
5 | Lissy JUNGE | LYD | GER | 25,37 | SB | |
6 | Jenny BAO LE | LYD | GER | 25,63 | SB | |
7 | Finnja THORWIRTH | LYC | GER | 25,97 | ||
8 | Lyann LUKAS | LYD | GER | 26,49 | ||
9 | Thea Luisa SCHMIDT | LYC | GER | 26,88 | SB | |
10 | Annika VICENTI | LYC | GER | 27,99 |
SB - Season Best
200m Women - Junior E1 26 January 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Leni Charlott HEINICKE | LYD | GER | 23,97 | SB | |
2 | Anni ELSTERMANN | LYD | GER | 24,63 | SB | |
3 | Leni HOFFMANN | LYE | GER | 24,68 | SB | |
4 | Joanna GUTSCHE | LYD | GER | 25,37 | ||
5 | Ella SCHKUTEK | LYD | GER | 25,47 | SB | |
6 | Helena HOFFMANN | LYD | GER | 25,93 | SB | |
7 | Lotte BERNDT | LYD | GER | 26,48 | ||
8 | Marie KÖBERNICK | LYD | GER | 26,56 | SB | |
9 | Ellen MARTIN | LYD | GER | 27,70 | SB | |
10 | Jordan Felicitas OTT | LYD | GER | 27,78 |
SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Sonderläufe 26 January 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sahra Michelle HENKEL | LYB | GER | 1.42,42 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
300m Women - Sonderläufe 26 January 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kaily WUTTIG | LYA | GER | 32,60 | SB |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names