Vikingløpet 2020
Tønsberg (NOR) 25 - 26 January 2020 Source: tonsbergsturn.no/hurtiglop
500m Men - 16 år 25 January 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Simon AANNØ | MB2 | NOR | 38,42 | ||
2 | Sondre Buer ÅSEBØ | MB2 | NOR | 38,83 | ||
3 | Birk Finnstø REFSAAS | MB2 | NOR | 39,34 | ||
4 | Joren SLEEKING | MB2 | NOR | 41,03 | ||
5 | Luke ten KLOOSTER | MB2 | NED | 41,92 | ||
6 | Sigurd SÆTHER | MB2 | NOR | 42,83 | ||
7 | Viktor Smedstad HAUKAAS | MB2 | NOR | 43,42 | ||
8 | Henrik Kvalshaugen GLESNE | MB2 | NOR | 43,57 |
3000m Men - 16 år 25 January 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Simon AANNØ | MB2 | NOR | 4.15,17 | ||
2 | Sondre Buer ÅSEBØ | MB2 | NOR | 4.26,60 | ||
3 | Birk Finnstø REFSAAS | MB2 | NOR | 4.28,34 | ||
4 | Viktor Smedstad HAUKAAS | MB2 | NOR | 4.33,85 | ||
5 | Joren SLEEKING | MB2 | NOR | 4.44,63 | ||
6 | Luke ten KLOOSTER | MB2 | NED | 4.49,77 | ||
7 | Sigurd SÆTHER | MB2 | NOR | 4.52,44 |
500m Men - 15 år 25 January 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Emil Pedersen MATRE | MB1 | NOR | 39,81 | ||
2 | Martin Solberg ANDREASSEN | MB1 | NOR | 39,86 | ||
3 | Cristian Landrø MAGNUSSEN | MB1 | NOR | 39,88 | ||
4 | Herman HOFF | MB1 | NOR | 41,61 | ||
5 | Sondre HVAMMEN | MB1 | NOR | 43,35 | ||
6 | Thomas ANDREASSEN | MB1 | NOR | 43,76 | ||
7 | Ask DARUP | MB1 | NOR | 44,30 | ||
8 | Sigve BORLAUG | MB1 | NOR | 45,13 | ||
9 | Stian DANIELSEN | MB1 | NOR | 46,29 |
3000m Men - 15 år 25 January 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Emil Pedersen MATRE | MB1 | NOR | 4.24,01 | ||
2 | Herman HOFF | MB1 | NOR | 4.24,65 | ||
3 | Cristian Landrø MAGNUSSEN | MB1 | NOR | 4.29,37 | ||
4 | Sondre HVAMMEN | MB1 | NOR | 4.32,61 | ||
5 | Sigve BORLAUG | MB1 | NOR | 4.45,30 | PR SB | |
6 | Martin Solberg ANDREASSEN | MB1 | NOR | 4.48,82 | ||
7 | Ask DARUP | MB1 | NOR | 5.03,19 | ||
8 | Stian DANIELSEN | MB1 | NOR | 5.32,16 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - 14 år 25 January 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sigurd HENRIKSEN | MC2 | NOR | 41,32 | ||
2 | Linus August RISNES | MC2 | NOR | 41,42 | ||
3 | Aron AANNØ | MC2 | NOR | 41,95 | ||
4 | Alan KOTTE | MC2 | NOR | 42,35 | ||
5 | Christoffer HOVDE | MC2 | NOR | 42,66 | ||
6 | Håvard KLETTE | MC2 | NOR | 43,34 | ||
7 | Leo Løland EIKESETH | MC2 | NOR | 43,37 | ||
8 | Finn Elias HANEBERG | MC2 | NOR | 44,72 | ||
9 | Joachim Korsbøen ANDERSEN | MC2 | NOR | 48,27 | ||
10 | Daniel KRAAIJEVELD | MC2 | NED | 54,89 |
1000m Men - 14 år 25 January 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sigurd HENRIKSEN | MC2 | NOR | 1.21,40 | ||
2 | Linus August RISNES | MC2 | NOR | 1.24,72 | ||
3 | Aron AANNØ | MC2 | NOR | 1.25,78 | ||
4 | Alan KOTTE | MC2 | NOR | 1.27,29 | ||
5 | Leo Løland EIKESETH | MC2 | NOR | 1.27,65 | ||
6 | Håvard KLETTE | MC2 | NOR | 1.28,98 | ||
7 | Finn Elias HANEBERG | MC2 | NOR | 1.29,35 | ||
8 | Joachim Korsbøen ANDERSEN | MC2 | NOR | 1.38,78 | ||
DNF | Daniel KRAAIJEVELD | MC2 | NED | DNF | ||
DQ | Christoffer HOVDE | MC2 | NOR | DQ |
500m Men - 13 år 25 January 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Didrik Eng STRAND | MC1 | NOR | 39,68 | ||
2 | Fredrik PEDERSEN | MC1 | NOR | 42,25 | ||
3 | Arne LERNES | MC1 | NOR | 42,66 | ||
4 | Kristoffer Knag SONGSTAD | MC1 | NOR | 43,92 | ||
5 | Filip Møller NORDAL | MC1 | NOR | 44,12 | ||
6 | Marius Sæther NILSEN | MC1 | NOR | 44,16 | ||
7 | Samuel Onarheim WAAGE | MC1 | NOR | 46,60 | ||
8 | Tinius Rambøl ALME | MC1 | NOR | 46,67 | ||
9 | Simen STORELID | MC1 | NOR | 46,70 | ||
10 | Per Aleksander VIKO | MC1 | NOR | 48,96 | ||
11 | Jordy EMMINK | MC1 | NED | 52,00 | ||
12 | Bernard BENJAMINSEN | MC1 | NOR | 53,71 | ||
13 | Jan Hinse RABBINGE | MC1 | NED | 1.06,39 |
1000m Men - 13 år 25 January 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Didrik Eng STRAND | MC1 | NOR | 1.18,86 | ||
2 | Fredrik PEDERSEN | MC1 | NOR | 1.25,16 | ||
3 | Arne LERNES | MC1 | NOR | 1.27,11 | ||
4 | Filip Møller NORDAL | MC1 | NOR | 1.30,50 | ||
5 | Tinius Rambøl ALME | MC1 | NOR | 1.30,91 | ||
6 | Kristoffer Knag SONGSTAD | MC1 | NOR | 1.31,67 | ||
7 | Simen STORELID | MC1 | NOR | 1.32,23 | ||
8 | Marius Sæther NILSEN | MC1 | NOR | 1.32,24 | ||
9 | Samuel Onarheim WAAGE | MC1 | NOR | 1.34,21 | SB | |
10 | Per Aleksander VIKO | MC1 | NOR | 1.42,30 | ||
11 | Jordy EMMINK | MC1 | NED | 1.47,35 | ||
12 | Bernard BENJAMINSEN | MC1 | NOR | 1.50,65 | ||
13 | Jan Hinse RABBINGE | MC1 | NED | 1.57,51 |
SB - Season Best
500m Men - 12 år 25 January 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Miika Johan KLEVSTUEN | MYA | NOR | 42,48 | ||
2 | Paul Fredrik MICHELET | MYA | NOR | 44,35 | ||
3 | Eirik ANDERSEN | MYA | NOR | 46,09 | ||
4 | Mads NORDHUS | MYA | NOR | 48,23 | ||
5 | Martin G. RØYSLAND | MYA | NOR | 48,44 | ||
6 | Mathias MYHRER | MYA | NOR | 50,54 | ||
7 | Fabian LØVÅS | MYA | NOR | 53,61 | ||
8 | Fredrik COLBENSEN-TVETEN | MYA | NOR | 53,71 | ||
9 | Kristoffer L. TVERBERG | MYA | NOR | 54,25 | ||
10 | Sondre FOSSUM | MYA | NOR | 54,26 | ||
11 | Håkon FOSSUM | MYA | NOR | 56,70 | ||
12 | Christian ARNESEN | MYA | NOR | 1.23,81 |
500m (2) Men - 12 år 25 January 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Miika Johan KLEVSTUEN | MYA | NOR | 42,74 | ||
2 | Paul Fredrik MICHELET | MYA | NOR | 44,56 | ||
3 | Eirik ANDERSEN | MYA | NOR | 47,83 | ||
4 | Martin G. RØYSLAND | MYA | NOR | 48,16 | ||
5 | Mads NORDHUS | MYA | NOR | 48,76 | ||
6 | Mathias MYHRER | MYA | NOR | 49,89 | ||
7 | Fabian LØVÅS | MYA | NOR | 53,47 | ||
8 | Fredrik COLBENSEN-TVETEN | MYA | NOR | 53,89 | ||
9 | Sondre FOSSUM | MYA | NOR | 54,39 | ||
10 | Kristoffer L. TVERBERG | MYA | NOR | 54,86 | ||
11 | Håkon FOSSUM | MYA | NOR | 55,98 | ||
12 | Erik BENGTSSON | MYA | SWE | 56,04 | PR SB | |
13 | Christian ARNESEN | MYA | NOR | 1.17,26 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - 11 år 25 January 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mats Frimann HANSEN (2008) | MYB | NOR | 48,03 | ||
2 | David Martin DAVIDSEN | MYB | NOR | 51,45 | ||
3 | Tage Alexander LINN | MYB | NOR | 52,04 | ||
4 | Heine Buer ÅSEBØ | MYB | NOR | 53,14 | ||
5 | Haakon Anders BIERMANN | MYB | NOR | 57,58 | ||
6 | Nikolas JOHANNESSEN | MYB | NOR | 59,51 | ||
7 | Dian BERGH | MYB | NOR | 1.00,91 | SB | |
8 | August Herlin RØKAAS | MYB | NOR | 1.01,93 | ||
9 | Sondre Hanevold VANNES | MYB | NOR | 1.05,92 |
SB - Season Best
500m (2) Men - 11 år 25 January 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mats Frimann HANSEN (2008) | MYB | NOR | 48,33 | ||
2 | Heine Buer ÅSEBØ | MYB | NOR | 51,82 | PR SB | |
3 | David Martin DAVIDSEN | MYB | NOR | 52,57 | ||
4 | Haakon Anders BIERMANN | MYB | NOR | 56,28 | ||
5 | Nikolas JOHANNESSEN | MYB | NOR | 1.00,11 | ||
6 | Tage Alexander LINN | MYB | NOR | 1.00,48 | ||
7 | Dian BERGH | MYB | NOR | 1.01,24 | ||
8 | August Herlin RØKAAS | MYB | NOR | 1.01,86 | ||
9 | Sondre Hanevold VANNES | MYB | NOR | 1.05,75 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - 10 år 25 January 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Edmond Løberg BERISHA | MYC | NOR | 56,05 | ||
2 | Audun SEMB | MYC | NOR | 57,43 | PR SB | |
3 | Levi HAUGERØD | MYC | NOR | 1.02,93 | PR SB | |
4 | Martinus Haldorsen SØMME | MYC | NOR | 1.10,99 | ||
5 | Sigve Furuli ELLEFLAADT | MYC | NOR | 1.12,16 | ||
6 | Olle NYSTRÖM ELIASSON | MYD | SWE | 1.13,67 | PR SB | |
7 | Nils Kristian KAISER-BØHN | M? | NOR | 1.23,69 | PR SB | |
8 | Yan DOBROLIUBOV | MYB | NOR | 1.35,98 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
400m Men - 10 år 25 January 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Edmond Løberg BERISHA | MYC | NOR | 47,13 | ||
2 | Audun SEMB | MYC | NOR | 50,53 | ||
3 | Levi HAUGERØD | MYC | NOR | 50,91 | SB | |
4 | Sigve Furuli ELLEFLAADT | MYC | NOR | 53,66 | SB | |
5 | Martinus Haldorsen SØMME | MYC | NOR | 55,69 | SB | |
6 | Olle NYSTRÖM ELIASSON | MYD | SWE | 56,14 | SB | |
7 | Nils Kristian KAISER-BØHN | M? | NOR | 1.05,92 | SB | |
8 | Yan DOBROLIUBOV | MYB | NOR | 1.20,37 | SB |
SB - Season Best
500m Men - Rekrutt 25 January 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alexander OTTERSHAGEN | MYE | NOR | 1.01,25 | ||
2 | Tørres Bjørge SKAGSOSET | MYD | NOR | 1.04,65 | PR SB | |
3 | Bastian BOTTEGÅRD | MYD | NOR | 1.07,20 | ||
4 | Felix Bjørge SKAGSOSET | MYF | NOR | 1.16,02 | PR SB | |
5 | Aksel Myrstad OLSEN | MYD | NOR | 1.16,20 | PR SB | |
6 | Anton ØKSDAHL | M? | NOR | 1.20,61 | PR SB | |
7 | Eskil Martens KJÆR | MYD | NOR | 1.25,66 | PR SB | |
8 | Leo SÆTHER | MYE | NOR | 1.32,47 | ||
9 | Eirik BERGERSEN | MYF | NOR | 1.35,03 | PR SB | |
10 | Olav Furuli ELLEFLAADT | MYF | NOR | 1.46,10 | PR SB | |
11 | Anthon Emiil CASPERSEN | MYF | NOR | 1.56,05 | PR SB | |
12 | Mio BERGH | MYF | NOR | 2.17,02 | PR SB | |
DNS | Knut Samuel ANDERSEN | MYF | NOR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
400m Men - Rekrutt 25 January 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bastian BOTTEGÅRD | MYD | NOR | 46,98 | ||
2 | Alexander OTTERSHAGEN | MYE | NOR | 49,49 | ||
3 | Tørres Bjørge SKAGSOSET | MYD | NOR | 52,21 | SB | |
4 | Anton ØKSDAHL | M? | NOR | 1.03,91 | SB | |
5 | Felix Bjørge SKAGSOSET | MYF | NOR | 1.04,92 | SB | |
6 | Leo SÆTHER | MYE | NOR | 1.06,04 | SB | |
7 | Eskil Martens KJÆR | MYD | NOR | 1.07,11 | SB | |
8 | Eirik BERGERSEN | MYF | NOR | 1.12,36 | SB | |
9 | Anthon Emiil CASPERSEN | MYF | NOR | 1.23,08 | SB | |
10 | Olav Furuli ELLEFLAADT | MYF | NOR | 1.32,15 | SB | |
11 | Mio BERGH | MYF | NOR | 1.49,64 | SB | |
DNS | Aksel Myrstad OLSEN | MYD | NOR | DNS | ||
DNS | Knut Samuel ANDERSEN | MYF | NOR | DNS |
SB - Season Best
1000m Men - 16 år 26 January 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sondre Buer ÅSEBØ | MB2 | NOR | 1.18,78 | ||
2 | Birk Finnstø REFSAAS | MB2 | NOR | 1.19,15 | ||
3 | Simon AANNØ | MB2 | NOR | 1.22,02 | ||
4 | Joren SLEEKING | MB2 | NOR | 1.23,70 | ||
5 | Luke ten KLOOSTER | MB2 | NED | 1.25,28 | ||
6 | Viktor Smedstad HAUKAAS | MB2 | NOR | 1.25,90 | ||
7 | Sigurd SÆTHER | MB2 | NOR | 1.28,78 | ||
WDR | Henrik Kvalshaugen GLESNE | MB2 | NOR | WDR |
1500m Men - 16 år 26 January 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Simon AANNØ | MB2 | NOR | 2.02,59 | ||
2 | Sondre Buer ÅSEBØ | MB2 | NOR | 2.02,96 | ||
3 | Birk Finnstø REFSAAS | MB2 | NOR | 2.03,03 | ||
4 | Joren SLEEKING | MB2 | NOR | 2.11,88 | ||
5 | Viktor Smedstad HAUKAAS | MB2 | NOR | 2.14,60 | ||
6 | Luke ten KLOOSTER | MB2 | NED | 2.19,56 | ||
7 | Sigurd SÆTHER | MB2 | NOR | 2.24,48 | ||
WDR | Henrik Kvalshaugen GLESNE | MB2 | NOR | WDR |
1000m Men - 15 år 26 January 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cristian Landrø MAGNUSSEN | MB1 | NOR | 1.20,77 | ||
2 | Herman HOFF | MB1 | NOR | 1.23,18 | ||
3 | Martin Solberg ANDREASSEN | MB1 | NOR | 1.24,16 | ||
4 | Thomas ANDREASSEN | MB1 | NOR | 1.26,69 | ||
5 | Sigve BORLAUG | MB1 | NOR | 1.29,37 | ||
6 | Ask DARUP | MB1 | NOR | 1.30,50 | ||
WDR | Emil Pedersen MATRE | MB1 | NOR | WDR | ||
WDR | Sondre HVAMMEN | MB1 | NOR | WDR | ||
WDR | Stian DANIELSEN | MB1 | NOR | WDR |
1500m Men - 15 år 26 January 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cristian Landrø MAGNUSSEN | MB1 | NOR | 2.08,18 | ||
2 | Herman HOFF | MB1 | NOR | 2.08,79 | ||
3 | Martin Solberg ANDREASSEN | MB1 | NOR | 2.17,08 | ||
4 | Thomas ANDREASSEN | MB1 | NOR | 2.17,80 | ||
5 | Sigve BORLAUG | MB1 | NOR | 2.19,78 | ||
6 | Ask DARUP | MB1 | NOR | 2.24,68 | ||
WDR | Emil Pedersen MATRE | MB1 | NOR | WDR | ||
WDR | Sondre HVAMMEN | MB1 | NOR | WDR | ||
WDR | Stian DANIELSEN | MB1 | NOR | WDR |
500m Men - 14 år 26 January 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sigurd HENRIKSEN | MC2 | NOR | 41,31 | ||
2 | Linus August RISNES | MC2 | NOR | 41,70 | ||
3 | Aron AANNØ | MC2 | NOR | 42,05 | ||
4 | Alan KOTTE | MC2 | NOR | 42,76 | ||
5 | Christoffer HOVDE | MC2 | NOR | 42,85 | ||
6 | Leo Løland EIKESETH | MC2 | NOR | 43,59 | ||
7 | Håvard KLETTE | MC2 | NOR | 43,73 | ||
8 | Finn Elias HANEBERG | MC2 | NOR | 44,32 | ||
9 | Daniel KRAAIJEVELD | MC2 | NED | 55,10 | ||
WDR | Joachim Korsbøen ANDERSEN | MC2 | NOR | WDR |
1500m Men - 14 år 26 January 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sigurd HENRIKSEN | MC2 | NOR | 2.04,21 | ||
2 | Linus August RISNES | MC2 | NOR | 2.11,61 | ||
3 | Aron AANNØ | MC2 | NOR | 2.11,98 | ||
4 | Christoffer HOVDE | MC2 | NOR | 2.16,59 | ||
5 | Alan KOTTE | MC2 | NOR | 2.18,75 | ||
6 | Leo Løland EIKESETH | MC2 | NOR | 2.19,35 | ||
7 | Finn Elias HANEBERG | MC2 | NOR | 2.23,59 | ||
8 | Daniel KRAAIJEVELD | MC2 | NED | 3.05,31 | PR SB | |
WDR | Håvard KLETTE | MC2 | NOR | WDR | ||
WDR | Joachim Korsbøen ANDERSEN | MC2 | NOR | WDR |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - 13 år 26 January 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Didrik Eng STRAND | MC1 | NOR | 40,70 | ||
2 | Fredrik PEDERSEN | MC1 | NOR | 44,07 | ||
3 | Arne LERNES | MC1 | NOR | 44,10 | ||
4 | Marius Sæther NILSEN | MC1 | NOR | 44,65 | ||
5 | Kristoffer Knag SONGSTAD | MC1 | NOR | 45,65 | ||
6 | Filip Møller NORDAL | MC1 | NOR | 46,51 | ||
7 | Simen STORELID | MC1 | NOR | 47,28 | ||
8 | Samuel Onarheim WAAGE | MC1 | NOR | 48,01 | ||
9 | Tinius Rambøl ALME | MC1 | NOR | 48,80 | ||
10 | Per Aleksander VIKO | MC1 | NOR | 50,35 | ||
11 | Jordy EMMINK | MC1 | NED | 52,41 | ||
12 | Jan Hinse RABBINGE | MC1 | NED | 57,23 | ||
WDR | Bernard BENJAMINSEN | MC1 | NOR | WDR |
1000m Men - 13 år 26 January 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Didrik Eng STRAND | MC1 | NOR | 1.19,60 | ||
2 | Fredrik PEDERSEN | MC1 | NOR | 1.27,02 | ||
3 | Arne LERNES | MC1 | NOR | 1.28,55 | ||
4 | Kristoffer Knag SONGSTAD | MC1 | NOR | 1.30,65 | ||
5 | Tinius Rambøl ALME | MC1 | NOR | 1.31,75 | ||
6 | Filip Møller NORDAL | MC1 | NOR | 1.31,94 | ||
7 | Simen STORELID | MC1 | NOR | 1.32,25 | ||
8 | Marius Sæther NILSEN | MC1 | NOR | 1.34,01 | ||
9 | Samuel Onarheim WAAGE | MC1 | NOR | 1.35,24 | ||
10 | Per Aleksander VIKO | MC1 | NOR | 1.44,51 | ||
11 | Jordy EMMINK | MC1 | NED | 1.46,99 | ||
12 | Jan Hinse RABBINGE | MC1 | NED | 1.57,19 | ||
WDR | Bernard BENJAMINSEN | MC1 | NOR | WDR |
500m Men - 12 år 26 January 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Miika Johan KLEVSTUEN | MYA | NOR | 43,88 | ||
2 | Paul Fredrik MICHELET | MYA | NOR | 45,59 | ||
3 | Eirik ANDERSEN | MYA | NOR | 48,18 | ||
4 | Mads NORDHUS | MYA | NOR | 48,66 | ||
5 | Martin G. RØYSLAND | MYA | NOR | 50,08 | ||
6 | Mathias MYHRER | MYA | NOR | 52,60 | ||
7 | Sondre FOSSUM | MYA | NOR | 54,72 | ||
8 | Kristoffer L. TVERBERG | MYA | NOR | 54,95 | ||
9 | Fredrik COLBENSEN-TVETEN | MYA | NOR | 55,04 | ||
10 | Fabian LØVÅS | MYA | NOR | 56,25 | ||
11 | Erik BENGTSSON | MYA | SWE | 56,89 | ||
12 | Tim Sebastian LØVESETER | MYA | NOR | 58,18 | SB | |
13 | Håkon FOSSUM | MYA | NOR | 59,65 | ||
WDR | Christian ARNESEN | MYA | NOR | WDR |
SB - Season Best
1000m Men - 12 år 26 January 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Miika Johan KLEVSTUEN | MYA | NOR | 1.32,40 | ||
2 | Paul Fredrik MICHELET | MYA | NOR | 1.38,49 | ||
3 | Mads NORDHUS | MYA | NOR | 1.40,72 | ||
4 | Eirik ANDERSEN | MYA | NOR | 1.41,40 | ||
5 | Martin G. RØYSLAND | MYA | NOR | 1.45,64 | ||
6 | Mathias MYHRER | MYA | NOR | 1.49,40 | ||
7 | Fredrik COLBENSEN-TVETEN | MYA | NOR | 1.55,49 | ||
8 | Sondre FOSSUM | MYA | NOR | 1.58,31 | ||
9 | Fabian LØVÅS | MYA | NOR | 2.01,15 | ||
10 | Erik BENGTSSON | MYA | SWE | 2.03,05 | ||
11 | Håkon FOSSUM | MYA | NOR | 2.06,22 | ||
12 | Kristoffer L. TVERBERG | MYA | NOR | 2.06,64 | ||
13 | Tim Sebastian LØVESETER | MYA | NOR | 2.07,79 | ||
WDR | Christian ARNESEN | MYA | NOR | WDR |
500m Men - 11 år 26 January 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lucas Haugnæs BJØRKLUND | MYB | NOR | 51,72 | ||
2 | David Martin DAVIDSEN | MYB | NOR | 52,27 | ||
3 | Tage Alexander LINN | MYB | NOR | 52,45 | ||
4 | Heine Buer ÅSEBØ | MYB | NOR | 52,66 | ||
5 | Nikolas JOHANNESSEN | MYB | NOR | 58,69 | ||
6 | Haakon Anders BIERMANN | MYB | NOR | 59,32 | ||
7 | August Herlin RØKAAS | MYB | NOR | 1.00,90 | ||
8 | Dian BERGH | MYB | NOR | 1.01,02 | ||
9 | Sondre Hanevold VANNES | MYB | NOR | 1.07,11 | ||
WDR | Mats Frimann HANSEN (2008) | MYB | NOR | WDR |
1000m Men - 11 år 26 January 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lucas Haugnæs BJØRKLUND | MYB | NOR | 1.50,61 | ||
2 | David Martin DAVIDSEN | MYB | NOR | 1.55,28 | ||
3 | Heine Buer ÅSEBØ | MYB | NOR | 2.01,15 | ||
4 | Tage Alexander LINN | MYB | NOR | 2.03,38 | ||
5 | Haakon Anders BIERMANN | MYB | NOR | 2.10,03 | ||
6 | Dian BERGH | MYB | NOR | 2.11,34 | ||
7 | Nikolas JOHANNESSEN | MYB | NOR | 2.13,69 | ||
8 | Sondre Hanevold VANNES | MYB | NOR | 2.21,78 | ||
9 | August Herlin RØKAAS | MYB | NOR | 2.25,42 | ||
WDR | Mats Frimann HANSEN (2008) | MYB | NOR | WDR |
500m Men - 10 år 26 January 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Edmond Løberg BERISHA | MYC | NOR | 57,19 | ||
2 | Audun SEMB | MYC | NOR | 1.00,81 | ||
3 | Levi HAUGERØD | MYC | NOR | 1.02,72 | PR SB | |
4 | Sigve Furuli ELLEFLAADT | MYC | NOR | 1.10,65 | ||
5 | Martinus Haldorsen SØMME | MYC | NOR | 1.12,95 | ||
6 | Olle NYSTRÖM ELIASSON | MYD | SWE | 1.16,04 | ||
7 | Nils Kristian KAISER-BØHN | M? | NOR | 1.20,31 | PR SB | |
WDR | Yan DOBROLIUBOV | MYB | NOR | WDR |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
400m Men - 10 år 26 January 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Edmond Løberg BERISHA | MYC | NOR | 48,72 | ||
2 | Audun SEMB | MYC | NOR | 52,44 | ||
3 | Olle NYSTRÖM ELIASSON | MYD | SWE | 56,71 | ||
4 | Sigve Furuli ELLEFLAADT | MYC | NOR | 59,60 | ||
5 | Martinus Haldorsen SØMME | MYC | NOR | 1.02,34 | ||
6 | Levi HAUGERØD | MYC | NOR | 1.11,25 | ||
7 | Nils Kristian KAISER-BØHN | M? | NOR | 1.17,49 | ||
WDR | Yan DOBROLIUBOV | MYB | NOR | WDR |
500m Men - Rekrutt 26 January 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bastian BOTTEGÅRD | MYD | NOR | 58,98 | ||
2 | Alexander OTTERSHAGEN | MYE | NOR | 1.00,48 | ||
3 | Tørres Bjørge SKAGSOSET | MYD | NOR | 1.01,65 | PR SB | |
4 | Felix Bjørge SKAGSOSET | MYF | NOR | 1.10,30 | PR SB | |
5 | Millian WAHL-NILSEN | MYE | NOR | 1.16,22 | ||
6 | Eskil Martens KJÆR | MYD | NOR | 1.24,00 | PR SB | |
7 | Anton ØKSDAHL | M? | NOR | 1.24,33 | ||
8 | Eirik BERGERSEN | MYF | NOR | 1.31,14 | PR SB | |
9 | Leo SÆTHER | MYE | NOR | 1.31,28 | ||
10 | Knut Samuel ANDERSEN | MYF | NOR | 1.44,50 | ||
11 | Lukas GÆRNÆ | MYF | NOR | 1.45,59 | PR SB | |
12 | Olav Furuli ELLEFLAADT | MYF | NOR | 1.46,64 | ||
13 | Anthon Emiil CASPERSEN | MYF | NOR | 1.47,63 | PR SB | |
14 | Mio BERGH | MYF | NOR | 2.15,57 | PR SB | |
WDR | Aksel Myrstad OLSEN | MYD | NOR | WDR |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
400m Men - Rekrutt 26 January 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bastian BOTTEGÅRD | MYD | NOR | 48,90 | ||
2 | Alexander OTTERSHAGEN | MYE | NOR | 49,74 | ||
3 | Tørres Bjørge SKAGSOSET | MYD | NOR | 50,51 | SB | |
4 | Millian WAHL-NILSEN | MYE | NOR | 55,58 | SB | |
5 | Felix Bjørge SKAGSOSET | MYF | NOR | 1.01,31 | SB | |
6 | Anton ØKSDAHL | M? | NOR | 1.02,52 | SB | |
7 | Eskil Martens KJÆR | MYD | NOR | 1.04,76 | SB | |
8 | Eirik BERGERSEN | MYF | NOR | 1.09,03 | SB | |
9 | Leo SÆTHER | MYE | NOR | 1.09,48 | ||
10 | Knut Samuel ANDERSEN | MYF | NOR | 1.16,89 | SB | |
11 | Anthon Emiil CASPERSEN | MYF | NOR | 1.23,37 | ||
12 | Lukas GÆRNÆ | MYF | NOR | 1.24,80 | SB | |
13 | Olav Furuli ELLEFLAADT | MYF | NOR | 1.30,25 | SB | |
14 | Mio BERGH | MYF | NOR | 1.51,71 | ||
WDR | Aksel Myrstad OLSEN | MYD | NOR | WDR |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names