Kirov Region Junior B/C Championships
Kirov 24 - 25 January 2020 Source: dinamoshkola.ru
500m Women - Junior B 24 January 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lyudmila KURAEVA | LB1 | IAR | 45,97 | SB | |
2 | Anna ANIKINA | LB2 | IAR | 46,35 | ||
3 | Faina POPELYSHKO | LB1 | IAR | 46,72 | PR SB | |
4 | Yuliya GOLYSHEVA | LB2 | IAR | 47,21 | PR SB | |
5 | Anna TREFILOVA | LB2 | IAR | 47,86 | ||
6 | Sofya CHULKOVA | LB1 | IAR | 48,62 | SB | |
7 | Olga TARAKANOVA | LB2 | IAR | 48,68 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women - Junior B 24 January 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Faina POPELYSHKO | LB1 | IAR | 2.22,30 | PR SB | |
2 | Lyudmila KURAEVA | LB1 | IAR | 2.26,90 | ||
3 | Sofya CHULKOVA | LB1 | IAR | 2.30,13 | PR SB | |
4 | Yuliya GOLYSHEVA | LB2 | IAR | 2.30,76 | PR SB | |
5 | Anna ANIKINA | LB2 | IAR | 2.32,48 | ||
6 | Anna TREFILOVA | LB2 | IAR | 2.38,20 | ||
7 | Olga TARAKANOVA | LB2 | IAR | 2.43,06 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior C 24 January 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Milena SHIROKOVA | LC1 | IAR | 48,58 | SB | |
2 | Yuliya KISLUKHINA | LC2 | IAR | 48,67 | ||
3 | Olesya MOCHALOVA | LC2 | IAR | 51,21 | PR SB | |
4 | Kseniya KOLUPAEVA | LC2 | IAR | 51,37 | ||
5 | Lyubov POLYAKOVA | LC1 | IAR | 51,57 | PR SB | |
6 | Anastasiya SLYKHOVA | LC2 | IAR | 51,62 | PR SB | |
7 | Ekaterina ZAVYALOVA | LC1 | IAR | 51,90 | SB | |
8 | Kseniya GRIGOREVA (2005) | LC2 | IAR | 52,26 | PR SB | |
9 | Anna KADAEVA | L? | IAR | 52,38 | PR SB | |
10 | Anastasiya BABKINA | LC1 | IAR | 53,19 | ||
11 | Polina BURKOVA (2005) | LC1 | IAR | 54,22 | ||
12 | Valeriya RUBCZOVA | LC2 | IAR | 55,70 | PR SB | |
13 | Mariya KALININA (2) | L? | IAR | 1.00,73 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women - Junior C 24 January 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Polina BURKOVA (2005) | LC1 | IAR | 2.36,15 | ||
2 | Milena SHIROKOVA | LC1 | IAR | 2.39,00 | PR SB | |
3 | Yuliya KISLUKHINA | LC2 | IAR | 2.41,40 | ||
4 | Kseniya KOLUPAEVA | LC2 | IAR | 2.43,76 | PR SB | |
5 | Olesya MOCHALOVA | LC2 | IAR | 2.44,03 | ||
6 | Lyubov POLYAKOVA | LC1 | IAR | 2.44,89 | PR SB | |
7 | Ekaterina ZAVYALOVA | LC1 | IAR | 2.47,70 | PR SB | |
8 | Kseniya GRIGOREVA (2005) | LC2 | IAR | 2.52,47 | PR SB | |
9 | Anastasiya SLYKHOVA | LC2 | IAR | 2.54,19 | ||
10 | Anastasiya BABKINA | LC1 | IAR | 2.54,52 | ||
11 | Anna KADAEVA | L? | IAR | 2.54,95 | PR SB | |
12 | Valeriya RUBCZOVA | LC2 | IAR | 3.14,35 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Out of Competition 24 January 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anastasiya GLUSHKOVA (2002) | LA1 | IAR | 47,21 | ||
2 | Elena ULYANOVA | LA1 | IAR | 47,43 | ||
3 | Yuliya SUNCZOVA | LA1 | IAR | 48,54 | ||
4 | Ekaterina NAGORNYKH | L? | IAR | 49,72 | PR SB | |
5 | Darya FOMINYKH | LA1 | IAR | 53,95 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women - Out of Competition 24 January 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ekaterina NAGORNYKH | L? | IAR | 2.37,96 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior B 25 January 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Faina POPELYSHKO | LB1 | IAR | 1.31,98 | PR SB | |
2 | Lyudmila KURAEVA | LB1 | IAR | 1.35,18 | ||
3 | Anna ANIKINA | LB2 | IAR | 1.35,70 | ||
4 | Yuliya GOLYSHEVA | LB2 | IAR | 1.36,67 | PR SB | |
5 | Anna TREFILOVA | LB2 | IAR | 1.39,01 | ||
6 | Olga TARAKANOVA | LB2 | IAR | 1.40,32 | PR SB | |
7 | Sofya CHULKOVA | LB1 | IAR | 1.41,95 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Women - Junior B 25 January 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Faina POPELYSHKO | LB1 | IAR | 5.07,92 | PR SB | |
2 | Lyudmila KURAEVA | LB1 | IAR | 5.17,69 | ||
3 | Yuliya GOLYSHEVA | LB2 | IAR | 5.18,17 | PR SB | |
4 | Anna ANIKINA | LB2 | IAR | 5.36,54 | ||
5 | Sofya CHULKOVA | LB1 | IAR | 5.44,72 | ||
6 | Olga TARAKANOVA | LB2 | IAR | 5.55,08 | ||
7 | Anna TREFILOVA | LB2 | IAR | 6.22,64 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior C 25 January 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Polina BURKOVA (2005) | LC1 | IAR | 1.38,14 | ||
2 | Yuliya KISLUKHINA | LC2 | IAR | 1.39,46 | SB | |
3 | Milena SHIROKOVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.40,42 | SB | |
4 | Kseniya KOLUPAEVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.43,50 | PR SB | |
5 | Olesya MOCHALOVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.43,61 | PR SB | |
6 | Ekaterina ZAVYALOVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.45,94 | ||
7 | Anastasiya SLYKHOVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.47,27 | PR SB | |
8 | Lyubov POLYAKOVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.48,03 | PR SB | |
9 | Anastasiya BABKINA | LC1 | IAR | 1.48,66 | PR SB | |
10 | Anna KADAEVA | L? | IAR | 1.50,20 | SB | |
11 | Kseniya GRIGOREVA (2005) | LC2 | IAR | 1.50,76 | PR SB | |
12 | Valeriya RUBCZOVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.59,39 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Women - Junior C 25 January 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Milena SHIROKOVA | LC1 | IAR | 5.31,40 | PR SB | |
2 | Yuliya KISLUKHINA | LC2 | IAR | 5.35,23 | PR SB | |
3 | Polina BURKOVA (2005) | LC1 | IAR | 5.38,80 | ||
4 | Lyubov POLYAKOVA | LC1 | IAR | 5.45,41 | PR SB | |
5 | Olesya MOCHALOVA | LC2 | IAR | 5.48,56 | ||
6 | Kseniya KOLUPAEVA | LC2 | IAR | 5.52,82 | ||
7 | Ekaterina ZAVYALOVA | LC1 | IAR | 5.52,90 | PR SB | |
8 | Kseniya GRIGOREVA (2005) | LC2 | IAR | 5.58,49 | PR SB | |
9 | Anastasiya SLYKHOVA | LC2 | IAR | 6.02,48 | PR SB | |
10 | Anastasiya BABKINA | LC1 | IAR | 6.08,61 | PR SB | |
11 | Anna KADAEVA | L? | IAR | 6.10,41 | PR SB | |
12 | Valeriya RUBCZOVA | LC2 | IAR | 6.58,48 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Out of Competition 25 January 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ekaterina NAGORNYKH | L? | IAR | 1.42,58 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Women - Out of Competition 25 January 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ekaterina NAGORNYKH | L? | IAR | 5.43,04 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names