2019 - 2020 BGP Regiowedstrijd 5
Nijmegen (NED) 26 January 2020 Source: inschrijven.schaatsen.nl
500m Women 26 January 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Joëlle WINKEL | LA2 | NED | 48,51 | ||
2 | Floor van SCHIJNDEL | LYA | NED | 53,03 | PR SB | |
3 | Marlies VERHOEFF-VAN DEN BERG | L55 | NED | 55,51 | PR SB | |
4 | Marianne VERSLOOT | L55 | NED | 57,19 | ||
5 | Nienke KRABBENDAM | LYB | NED | 58,57 | ||
6 | Sophie van HOUT | LC1 | NED | 1.05,49 | ||
7 | Jitske BENNINK | LYE | NED | 1.11,05 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women 26 January 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Joëlle WINKEL | LA2 | NED | 1.31,97 | PR SB | |
2 | Marlies VERHOEFF-VAN DEN BERG | L55 | NED | 1.52,54 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Women 26 January 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marianne VERSLOOT | L55 | NED | 5.52,16 | PR SB | |
2 | Sophie van HOUT | LC1 | NED | 7.19,40 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
300m Women 26 January 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jitske BENNINK | LYE | NED | 42,07 | SB | |
2 | Morgan DEFREESE | LYF | NED | 46,30 | SB |
SB - Season Best
700m Women 26 January 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Floor van SCHIJNDEL | LYA | NED | 1.16,63 | SB | |
2 | Nienke KRABBENDAM | LYB | NED | 1.21,90 |
SB - Season Best
500m Women - Clubkampioenschap Lacustris 26 January 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ine BONTHUIS | LA2 | NED | 46,88 | SB | |
2 | Kaija BERENDSCHOT | LN2 | NED | 48,55 | PR SB | |
3 | Jeanne BOENINK | LN2 | NED | 48,91 | ||
4 | Alina van de KRACHT | LA2 | NED | 51,64 | SB | |
5 | Paula TEEUWEN | LN2 | NED | 55,09 | PR SB | |
6 | Shanna van KESSEL | LN3 | NED | 56,18 | PR SB | |
7 | Noa VONK | LN1 | NED | 1.04,06 | PR SB | |
8 | Leonie UTSCH | LN4 | NED | 1.04,88 | PR SB | |
9 | Jil DISSEL | LN2 | NED | 1.05,53 | PR SB | |
10 | Anne Maaike van AKEN | LN1 | NED | 1.07,62 | PR SB | |
11 | Bente ZIJLSTRA (2010) | LYE | NED | 1.13,93 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Clubkampioenschap Lacustris 26 January 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jil DISSEL | LN2 | NED | 2.13,65 | PR SB | |
2 | Leonie UTSCH | LN4 | NED | 2.19,53 | PR SB | |
3 | Anne Maaike van AKEN | LN1 | NED | 2.23,17 | PR SB | |
4 | Bente ZIJLSTRA (2010) | LYE | NED | 2.36,07 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women - Clubkampioenschap Lacustris 26 January 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ine BONTHUIS | LA2 | NED | 2.21,59 | SB | |
2 | Jeanne BOENINK | LN2 | NED | 2.26,22 | ||
3 | Kaija BERENDSCHOT | LN2 | NED | 2.34,35 | PR SB | |
4 | Alina van de KRACHT | LA2 | NED | 2.51,92 | PR SB | |
5 | Paula TEEUWEN | LN2 | NED | 2.54,00 | PR SB | |
6 | Shanna van KESSEL | LN3 | NED | 3.05,66 | PR SB | |
7 | Noa VONK | LN1 | NED | 3.27,18 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names