Perm Region Championships
Perm - Yunost 25 - 26 January 2020 Source: Ya. Kurchenkov
100m Men - Junior E 25 January 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aleksandr VLASOV (2010) | MYD | IAR | 12,58 | SB | |
2 | Dmitrij FYODOROV (2008) | MYC | IAR | 13,01 | SB | |
3 | Lev SMIRNOV | MYC | IAR | 13,10 | ||
4 | Yaroslav LYKHIN | MYC | IAR | 13,41 | ||
5 | Roman BITKOV | MYC | IAR | 13,54 | ||
6 | Dmitrij ZHELTOV (2008) | MYC | IAR | 13,60 | ||
7 | Anton ANTONYUK | MYC | IAR | 14,03 | SB | |
8 | Boris TRETYAKOV | MYD | IAR | 14,85 | SB | |
9 | Egor PIGALEV | MYC | IAR | 14,86 | SB | |
10 | Vladimir GILDERMAN | MYE | IAR | 15,80 | ||
11 | Yaroslav NOVOSELOV | MYC | IAR | 16,02 | ||
12 | Mikhail SEMERIKOV | MYD | IAR | 16,13 | ||
13 | Martin SVIRIDONOV | MYE | IAR | 16,14 | ||
14 | Rodion DAVLETYAROV | MYD | IAR | 16,15 | SB | |
15 | Timofej ZARIPOV | MYC | IAR | 16,22 | ||
15 | Andrej BATIN | MYD | IAR | 16,22 | ||
17 | Yaroslav LUCHNIKOV | MYD | IAR | 16,35 | SB | |
18 | Gleb KULAKOV | MYD | IAR | 16,41 | ||
19 | Roman YALYALIEV | MYC | IAR | 16,54 | ||
20 | Igor ZAMIRALOV | MYD | IAR | 16,66 | SB | |
21 | Elisej MYAKOTNIKOV | MYE | IAR | 16,73 | SB | |
21 | Roman KLYUS | MYD | IAR | 16,73 | ||
23 | Vyacheslav SELIVANOV | M? | IAR | 16,76 | ||
24 | Mark BUGROV | MYF | IAR | 16,88 | SB | |
25 | Oleg SHHERBININ | MYF | IAR | 17,00 | ||
26 | Aleksandr ABROSIMOV | MYD | IAR | 17,03 | ||
27 | Roman YUDINCEV | MYD | IAR | 17,10 | ||
28 | Arsenij VYATKIN | MYD | IAR | 17,22 | SB | |
29 | Aleksandr PONOMAREV (2011) | MYE | IAR | 17,29 | SB | |
29 | Ilya KIRILLOV | MYE | IAR | 17,29 | SB | |
31 | Ivan NASTYCH | MYE | IAR | 17,48 | SB | |
32 | Kirill RYBYAKOV | MYD | IAR | 17,70 | ||
33 | Pavel LYAKH | MYC | IAR | 17,88 | SB | |
34 | Matvej SEDUKHIN | MYD | IAR | 17,92 | ||
35 | Ivan DEREVYAGO | MYC | IAR | 18,07 | ||
35 | Petr TRETYAKOV | MYE | IAR | 18,07 | SB | |
37 | Zakhar LIR | MYE | IAR | 18,10 | ||
38 | Makar POPOV | MYC | IAR | 18,19 | SB | |
39 | Kirill KALININ | MYC | IAR | 18,44 | ||
39 | Nikita PLOTNIKOV (2009) | MYD | IAR | 18,44 | SB | |
41 | Egor LAPTEV | MYC | IAR | 19,03 | SB | |
42 | Grigorij KOLCHANOV | MYE | IAR | 19,48 | ||
43 | Filipp PLAZINICH | MYD | IAR | 19,54 | ||
44 | Prokhor GUBANOV | MYD | IAR | 19,79 | SB | |
45 | Lev VOTINCEV | MYD | IAR | 20,04 | ||
46 | Kirill PAKHOMOV | MYD | IAR | 20,36 | ||
47 | Timofej ZASTAVNYJ | MYC | IAR | 20,57 | ||
48 | Ivan IVANOV (2009) | MYC | IAR | 20,85 | SB | |
49 | Igor BARANOV (2009) | MYD | IAR | 21,88 | ||
50 | Aleksandr GOLODNOV | MYC | IAR | 23,19 | ||
51 | Artemij GLUZ | MYE | IAR | 23,67 | SB | |
52 | Danil SHUMIKHIN | M? | IAR | 24,42 | SB | |
53 | Kirill PONOMAREV (2010) | MYD | IAR | 24,76 |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names