Perm Region Championships
Perm - Yunost 25 - 26 January 2020 Source: Ya. Kurchenkov
300m Men - Junior E 25 January 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lev SMIRNOV | MYC | IAR | 33,20 | SB | |
2 | Yaroslav LYKHIN | MYC | IAR | 36,94 | SB | |
3 | Dmitrij ZHELTOV (2008) | MYC | IAR | 37,23 | SB | |
4 | Aleksandr VLASOV (2010) | MYD | IAR | 38,45 | SB | |
5 | Anton ANTONYUK | MYC | IAR | 40,51 | SB | |
6 | Vladimir GILDERMAN | MYE | IAR | 43,38 | SB | |
7 | Yaroslav NOVOSELOV | MYC | IAR | 44,29 | SB | |
8 | Roman BITKOV | MYC | IAR | 44,67 | SB | |
9 | Dmitrij FYODOROV (2008) | MYC | IAR | 45,29 | SB | |
10 | Egor PIGALEV | MYC | IAR | 45,63 | SB | |
11 | Martin SVIRIDONOV | MYE | IAR | 46,04 | SB | |
12 | Boris TRETYAKOV | MYD | IAR | 46,42 | SB | |
13 | Mikhail SEMERIKOV | MYD | IAR | 48,43 | SB | |
14 | Igor ZAMIRALOV | MYD | IAR | 48,60 | SB | |
15 | Oleg SHHERBININ | MYF | IAR | 48,63 | SB | |
16 | Rodion DAVLETYAROV | MYD | IAR | 49,30 | SB | |
17 | Timofej ZARIPOV | MYC | IAR | 49,54 | SB | |
18 | Ilya ZUEV | MYD | IAR | 49,57 | SB | |
19 | Roman YALYALIEV | MYC | IAR | 50,51 | SB | |
19 | Aleksandr PONOMAREV (2011) | MYE | IAR | 50,51 | SB | |
21 | Gleb KULAKOV | MYD | IAR | 50,56 | SB | |
22 | Elisej MYAKOTNIKOV | MYE | IAR | 50,76 | SB | |
23 | Roman YUDINCEV | MYD | IAR | 51,00 | SB | |
24 | Vyacheslav SELIVANOV | M? | IAR | 51,07 | SB | |
25 | Aleksandr ABROSIMOV | MYD | IAR | 51,26 | SB | |
26 | Matvej SEDUKHIN | MYD | IAR | 51,40 | SB | |
26 | Pavel LYAKH | MYC | IAR | 51,40 | SB | |
28 | Ivan DEREVYAGO | MYC | IAR | 51,67 | SB | |
29 | Andrej BATIN | MYD | IAR | 52,05 | SB | |
30 | Ilya KIRILLOV | MYE | IAR | 52,13 | SB | |
31 | Zakhar LIR | MYE | IAR | 52,32 | SB | |
32 | Kirill RYBYAKOV | MYD | IAR | 52,76 | SB | |
33 | Ivan NASTYCH | MYE | IAR | 52,82 | SB | |
34 | Mark BUGROV | MYF | IAR | 53,13 | SB | |
35 | Kirill KALININ | MYC | IAR | 53,42 | SB | |
36 | Yaroslav LUCHNIKOV | MYD | IAR | 53,60 | SB | |
37 | Makar POPOV | MYC | IAR | 54,00 | SB | |
38 | Prokhor GUBANOV | MYD | IAR | 54,07 | SB | |
39 | Nikita PLOTNIKOV (2009) | MYD | IAR | 54,10 | SB | |
40 | Roman KLYUS | MYD | IAR | 54,13 | SB | |
41 | Egor LAPTEV | MYC | IAR | 55,54 | SB | |
42 | Kirill PAKHOMOV | MYD | IAR | 55,73 | SB | |
43 | Petr TRETYAKOV | MYE | IAR | 57,32 | SB | |
43 | Lev VOTINCEV | MYD | IAR | 57,32 | SB | |
45 | Aleksandr GOLODNOV | MYC | IAR | 57,50 | SB | |
46 | Grigorij KOLCHANOV | MYE | IAR | 1.01,88 | SB | |
47 | Ivan IVANOV (2009) | MYC | IAR | 1.06,88 | SB | |
48 | Filipp PLAZINICH | MYD | IAR | 1.07,45 | SB | |
49 | Arsenij VYATKIN | MYD | IAR | 1.11,94 | SB | |
50 | Timofej ZASTAVNYJ | MYC | IAR | 1.12,13 | SB | |
51 | Danil SHUMIKHIN | M? | IAR | 1.16,88 | SB | |
52 | Igor BARANOV (2009) | MYD | IAR | 1.18,70 | ||
53 | Kirill PONOMAREV (2010) | MYD | IAR | 1.18,92 | SB |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names