Junior B/C Championships - Northwest Federal District (Stage 2)
Saint Petersburg 28 - 29 January 2020
3000m Men - Junior B 28 January 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vsevolod YATOV | MB2 | IAR | 4.15,08 | ||
2 | Kirill BULYSHEV | MB1 | IAR | 4.23,78 | SB | |
3 | Bogdan BRAUER | MB2 | IAR | 4.26,03 | ||
4 | Danila USPEKHOV | MB1 | IAR | 4.27,89 | ||
5 | Maksim KORNIENKO | MB1 | IAR | 4.29,91 | ||
6 | Danil SHITNIKOV | MB2 | IAR | 4.30,97 | ||
7 | Makar LOBANOV | MB1 | IAR | 4.31,26 | PR SB | |
8 | Dmitrij ZAJCEV (2004) | MB1 | IAR | 4.32,39 | ||
9 | Artem KOMAROV | MB2 | IAR | 4.35,64 | PR SB | |
10 | Egor STRUNIN | MB1 | IAR | 4.39,61 | PR SB | |
11 | Daniil BOLOTIN | MB1 | IAR | 4.39,80 | ||
12 | Egor BRAGIN | MB2 | IAR | 4.40,07 | ||
13 | Maksim VOLKOV (2003) | MB1 | IAR | 4.40,80 | SB | |
14 | Matvej NEJDEK | MB2 | IAR | 4.42,86 | ||
15 | Ilya KHRUSTALEV (2002) | MB2 | IAR | 4.43,89 | PR SB | |
16 | Artem LOMONOSOV | MB1 | IAR | 4.44,00 | ||
17 | Vadim IVANOV (2) | M? | IAR | 4.45,91 | PR SB | |
18 | Valerij KRYUCHKOV | MB2 | IAR | 4.46,12 | ||
19 | Oleg PARSHKOV | MB1 | IAR | 4.48,89 | ||
20 | Ilya SMIRNOV (2002) | MB2 | IAR | 4.49,37 | PR SB | |
21 | Lev VOSTROKNUTOV | MB2 | IAR | 4.49,44 | PR SB | |
22 | Vadim LOMAKIN | MB2 | IAR | 4.50,85 | PR SB | |
23 | Artem EZICHEV | MB1 | IAR | 4.51,07 | SB | |
24 | Artem FADEEV | MB2 | IAR | 4.51,77 | SB | |
25 | Sergej IVANOV (2002) | MB2 | IAR | 4.53,00 | SB | |
26 | Denis PSHENICHNYJ | MB2 | IAR | 4.53,41 | ||
27 | Evgenij SAMOSUDOV | MB1 | IAR | 4.53,85 | PR SB | |
28 | Ivan BURCEV | MB1 | IAR | 4.55,58 | PR SB | |
29 | Artem ALESHIN (2003.05) | MB2 | IAR | 4.56,22 | PR SB | |
30 | Fedor LAPSHIN | MB1 | IAR | 4.58,56 | PR SB | |
31 | Sergej SHUSHKOV | MB2 | IAR | 4.58,83 | SB | |
32 | Georgij SOKOLOV (2002) | MB2 | IAR | 4.59,75 | SB | |
33 | Pavel MOISEEV | MB2 | IAR | 5.00,38 | SB | |
34 | Timur VITVICZKIJ | MB1 | IAR | 5.00,57 | PR SB | |
35 | Daniil ORLOV | MB2 | IAR | 5.01,55 | PR SB | |
36 | Artemij EZERSKIJ | MB1 | IAR | 5.02,76 | SB | |
36 | Anton ZHUKOVSKIJ | MB1 | IAR | 5.02,76 | SB | |
38 | Mikhail VASILEV | MB1 | IAR | 5.03,85 | ||
39 | Vladimir MARIN | M? | IAR | 5.04,01 | PR SB | |
40 | Semen AVERIN | MB1 | IAR | 5.04,20 | PR SB | |
41 | Zakhar KHARITONOV | MB2 | IAR | 5.04,81 | PR SB | |
42 | Egor KONOVALOV (2003) | MB1 | IAR | 5.04,85 | PR SB | |
43 | Dmitrij FROLOV | MB2 | IAR | 5.04,99 | SB | |
44 | Andrej KUDRYAVCEV | MB2 | IAR | 5.06,21 | SB | |
45 | Vasilij KUDRYASHOV | MB2 | IAR | 5.07,39 | PR SB | |
46 | Ilya SMYSLOV | MB1 | IAR | 5.08,63 | ||
47 | Aleksandr BRICHIKOV | MB2 | IAR | 5.15,63 | PR SB | |
48 | Andrej RYBKIN | MB1 | IAR | 5.16,27 | SB | |
49 | Daniil EZHOV | MB2 | IAR | 5.18,30 | ||
50 | Ilya LOGINOV (2003) | MB2 | IAR | 5.18,91 | PR SB | |
51 | Andrej MAKEENKOV | MB2 | IAR | 5.38,63 | SB | |
52 | Aleksandr GARAMOV | MB1 | IAR | 5.45,67 | SB | |
DNS | Maksim GRYZLOV | MB1 | IAR | DNS | ||
DQ | Dmitrij PROVOROV | M? | IAR | DQ | ||
WDR | Nikita RAKOV | MB2 | IAR | WDR |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names