Junior B/C Championships - Northwest Federal District (Stage 2)
Saint Petersburg 28 - 29 January 2020
500m Men - Junior C 28 January 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mikhail SHERR | MC2 | IAR | 39,20 | PR SB | |
2 | Stanislav KUKUSHKIN | MC2 | IAR | 41,23 | ||
3 | Vladislav SKREBKOV | MC2 | IAR | 42,07 | PR SB | |
4 | Arsenij SAMARIN | MC2 | IAR | 42,27 | PR SB | |
5 | Aleksej SULOEV | MC2 | IAR | 42,32 | PR SB | |
6 | Kirill CHURIKOV | MC2 | IAR | 42,42 | PR SB | |
7 | Gleb MELKHER | MC1 | IAR | 42,71 | PR SB | |
8 | Timofej BUJNOV | MC2 | IAR | 42,80 | ||
9 | Ilya TROFIMOV | MC1 | IAR | 43,53 | PR SB | |
10 | Andrej VOLKOV (2005) | MC2 | IAR | 43,92 | ||
11 | Andrej KODANEV | MC1 | IAR | 44,10 | PR SB | |
12 | Nikita BELYAEV (2004) | MC2 | IAR | 44,28 | SB | |
13 | Yurij SAPUNOV | MC2 | IAR | 44,36 | PR SB | |
14 | Nikolaj BONDARENKO | MC1 | IAR | 44,43 | PR SB | |
15 | Yurij NOVIKOV | MC2 | IAR | 44,44 | PR SB | |
16 | Mikhail BLAZHKEVICH | MC2 | IAR | 44,46 | PR SB | |
17 | Rodion MARANOV | MC2 | IAR | 44,55 | PR SB | |
18 | Maksim SHASHKOV | MC1 | IAR | 44,78 | PR SB | |
19 | Aleksandr LAZAREV (2005) | MC2 | IAR | 44,86 | PR SB | |
20 | Artemij ROVBA | MC2 | IAR | 45,02 | PR SB | |
21 | Artem SEMYONOV (2005) | MC2 | IAR | 45,20 | PR SB | |
22 | Konstantin GANZYUK | MC2 | IAR | 45,53 | ||
23 | Yurij ALLART | MC1 | IAR | 45,64 | PR SB | |
24 | Boris SMALYUGA | MC1 | IAR | 45,90 | PR SB | |
25 | Ruslan ZAMALEEV | MC1 | IAR | 45,97 | ||
26 | Kirill PUSTOVALOV | MC2 | IAR | 45,98 | SB | |
27 | Veniamin ZAVYALOV | MC1 | IAR | 46,03 | PR SB | |
28 | Daniil CHERKOV | M? | IAR | 46,17 | PR SB | |
29 | Savelij STUPIN | MC1 | IAR | 46,20 | PR SB | |
30 | Denis BOROVIKOV | MC1 | IAR | 46,60 | ||
31 | Vitalij KOSAREV | MC2 | IAR | 46,89 | PR SB | |
32 | Sergej MASLOV | MC1 | IAR | 47,18 | PR SB | |
33 | Roman BELOCERKOVSKIJ | MC2 | IAR | 48,08 | PR SB | |
34 | Ilya SOKOLOV | MC2 | IAR | 48,28 | ||
35 | Roman SMIRNOV (2005) | MC1 | IAR | 48,33 | ||
36 | Vitalij MARAKOV | MC1 | IAR | 48,68 | PR SB | |
37 | Egor PODOSINNIKOV | MC1 | IAR | 48,82 | PR SB | |
38 | Gleb CHAPLIEV | M? | IAR | 49,22 | PR SB | |
39 | Artem RUMYANCEV | MC1 | IAR | 49,68 | PR SB | |
40 | Fedor NISHT | MC1 | IAR | 54,09 | PR SB | |
41 | Danil ANSIMOV | MC2 | IAR | 56,50 | ||
42 | Aleksandr KARPOV | MC2 | IAR | 1.00,74 | SB | |
43 | Mikhail SHELEST | MC1 | IAR | 1.03,82 | SB | |
DNF | Aren SIMONYAN | MC2 | IAR | DNF | ||
DNF | Pavel ZIMIN | MC2 | IAR | DNF | ||
DQ | Denis BOJKOV | MC2 | IAR | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names