Kretsstevne 6 Supersprint
Trondheim-Leangen (NOR) 25 January 2020 Source: www.klubbinfo.no/stsk
500m Men 25 January 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anders Geving LANGLI | MA1 | NOR | 46,11 | ||
2 | Ivar NJØS | M50 | NOR | 46,18 | ||
3 | Ole Magnus ANDREASSEN | MA1 | NOR | 49,19 | ||
4 | Nicolai ULVAN | MC1 | NOR | 55,44 | ||
5 | Martin Geving LANGLI | MB1 | NOR | 56,68 | ||
6 | William VORVIK | MYA | NOR | 1.04,73 | ||
7 | Sebastian LACKNER | MYA | NOR | 1.10,34 | ||
8 | Gard OPDAHL-NJØS | MYA | NOR | 1.21,65 | ||
DNS | Leon Skogstad LANNERGÅRD | MC1 | NOR | DNS |
100m Men 25 January 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Siver BRATTGJERD | MA1 | NOR | 10,78 | SB | |
2 | Ivar NJØS | M50 | NOR | 10,84 | SB | |
3 | Ole Magnus ANDREASSEN | MA1 | NOR | 10,88 | ||
4 | Anders Geving LANGLI | MA1 | NOR | 10,90 | SB | |
5 | Martin Geving LANGLI | MB1 | NOR | 11,85 | SB | |
6 | Nicolai ULVAN | MC1 | NOR | 12,37 | ||
7 | William VORVIK | MYA | NOR | 13,35 | SB | |
8 | Jonathan Haugom KNIGGE | MYC | NOR | 13,41 | ||
9 | Leon Skogstad LANNERGÅRD | MC1 | NOR | 14,16 | SB | |
10 | Sebastian LACKNER | MYA | NOR | 14,65 | ||
11 | Gard OPDAHL-NJØS | MYA | NOR | 14,76 | SB | |
12 | Martin Vike LACKNER | MYC | NOR | 15,19 | ||
13 | Thomas SUNDSVOLD | MYC | NOR | 15,46 | ||
14 | Magnus Rian MYRLI | MYD | NOR | 15,59 | ||
15 | Wilmer KAHN | MYC | NOR | 16,42 | SB | |
16 | Axel Haartsen NJØS | MYD | NOR | 16,44 | ||
17 | Linus Olsen GLOMSTAD | MYE | NOR | 16,76 | SB | |
18 | Anton Marken URHEIM | MYC | NOR | 17,33 | ||
19 | Mattis Haugom KNIGGE | MYE | NOR | 18,43 | ||
20 | Ludvik Marken URHEIM | MYF | NOR | 20,39 | ||
21 | Ole Henrik GOA | MYF | NOR | 21,59 | SB | |
22 | William FLØNES | MYF | NOR | 43,44 | SB | |
23 | Daniel FLØNES | MYF | NOR | 47,08 | SB |
SB - Season Best
100m (2) Men 25 January 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ole Henrik GOA | MYF | NOR | 19,82 | SB | |
2 | Ludvik Marken URHEIM | MYF | NOR | 21,88 | ||
3 | William FLØNES | MYF | NOR | 30,31 | SB | |
4 | Daniel FLØNES | MYF | NOR | 41,25 | SB |
SB - Season Best
300m Men 25 January 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anders Geving LANGLI | MA1 | NOR | 26,11 | SB | |
2 | Siver BRATTGJERD | MA1 | NOR | 26,63 | SB | |
3 | Ivar NJØS | M50 | NOR | 26,91 | SB | |
4 | Ole Magnus ANDREASSEN | MA1 | NOR | 26,97 | ||
5 | Martin Geving LANGLI | MB1 | NOR | 30,20 | SB | |
6 | Nicolai ULVAN | MC1 | NOR | 30,58 | ||
7 | William VORVIK | MYA | NOR | 34,72 | SB | |
8 | Sebastian LACKNER | MYA | NOR | 35,97 | ||
9 | Martin Vike LACKNER | MYC | NOR | 37,97 | ||
10 | Jonathan Haugom KNIGGE | MYC | NOR | 38,48 | ||
11 | Magnus Rian MYRLI | MYD | NOR | 41,19 | ||
12 | Gard OPDAHL-NJØS | MYA | NOR | 42,32 | SB | |
13 | Thomas SUNDSVOLD | MYC | NOR | 42,46 | ||
14 | Axel Haartsen NJØS | MYD | NOR | 45,17 | SB | |
15 | Wilmer KAHN | MYC | NOR | 45,34 | SB | |
16 | Linus Olsen GLOMSTAD | MYE | NOR | 46,46 | SB | |
17 | Leon Skogstad LANNERGÅRD | MC1 | NOR | 47,35 | SB | |
18 | Anton Marken URHEIM | MYC | NOR | 47,40 | ||
19 | Mattis Haugom KNIGGE | MYE | NOR | 55,40 |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names