500m Men - Junior A 31 January 2020
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Jakub ZAKRZEWSKI
|
MA1 |
|
POL |
38,17 |
|
2 |
Mikołaj JABŁOŃSKI
|
MA2 |
|
POL |
38,67 |
|
3 |
Karol KARCZEWSKI
|
MA2 |
|
POL |
39,05 |
PR SB |
4 |
Paweł OSTROWSKI
|
MA2 |
|
POL |
39,75 |
PR SB |
5 |
Kacper BRZOZOWSKI
|
MA1 |
|
POL |
39,87 |
|
6 |
Raman MIAHCHYLAU
|
MA2 |
|
POL |
40,16 |
SB |
7 |
Adrian NALEPKA
|
MA2 |
|
POL |
40,40 |
|
8 |
Michał STASZKIEWICZ
|
MA1 |
|
POL |
40,67 |
PR SB |
9 |
Kacper BUSSE
|
MA2 |
|
POL |
40,72 |
|
10 |
Maciej DULEWICZ
|
MA1 |
|
POL |
40,99 |
|
11 |
Kamil RYBIŃSKI
|
MA1 |
|
POL |
43,67 |
|
12 |
Bartłomiej ZIENTEK
|
MA1 |
|
POL |
44,32 |
SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Men - Junior A 31 January 2020
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Karol KARCZEWSKI
|
MA2 |
|
POL |
4.12,82 |
PR SB |
2 |
Maciej DULEWICZ
|
MA1 |
|
POL |
4.14,41 |
|
3 |
Michał STASZKIEWICZ
|
MA1 |
|
POL |
4.16,20 |
|
4 |
Paweł OSTROWSKI
|
MA2 |
|
POL |
4.24,04 |
PR SB |
5 |
Mikołaj JABŁOŃSKI
|
MA2 |
|
POL |
4.30,08 |
|
6 |
Kacper BUSSE
|
MA2 |
|
POL |
4.43,20 |
|
7 |
Adrian NALEPKA
|
MA2 |
|
POL |
5.00,10 |
|
8 |
Kacper BRZOZOWSKI
|
MA1 |
|
POL |
5.00,69 |
|
9 |
Raman MIAHCHYLAU
|
MA2 |
|
POL |
5.06,87 |
SB |
10 |
Bartłomiej ZIENTEK
|
MA1 |
|
POL |
5.18,68 |
SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior B 31 January 2020
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Michał KOPACZ
|
MB1 |
|
POL |
38,48 |
PR SB |
2 |
Jakub NOWAK
|
MB1 |
|
POL |
39,09 |
|
3 |
Wojciech GUTOWSKI
|
MB1 |
|
POL |
39,14 |
PR SB |
4 |
Filip HAWRYLAK
|
MB1 |
|
POL |
39,27 |
|
5 |
Maksymilian RZEPKA
|
MB1 |
|
POL |
39,28 |
PR SB |
6 |
Wojciech SZELĄGOWSKI
|
MB1 |
|
POL |
39,59 |
PR SB |
7 |
Igor MASALSKI
|
MB2 |
|
POL |
39,64 |
SB |
8 |
Mateusz GODLEWSKI
|
MB2 |
|
POL |
41,12 |
PR SB |
9 |
Hubert KOCZERGO
|
MB2 |
|
POL |
41,31 |
|
10 |
Eryk ZEREK
|
MB1 |
|
POL |
41,52 |
PR SB |
11 |
Damian KOŁODZIEJ
|
MB2 |
|
POL |
43,39 |
SB |
12 |
Tomasz GONTEK
|
MB1 |
|
POL |
43,91 |
PR SB |
13 |
Artur KORNELUK
|
MB1 |
|
POL |
44,41 |
SB |
14 |
Maciej KOWALSKI
|
MB1 |
|
POL |
44,51 |
|
15 |
Bartosz WYSMYK
|
MB1 |
|
POL |
45,08 |
|
16 |
Adrian DŁUGI
|
MB2 |
|
POL |
46,49 |
|
17 |
Wiktor WULS
|
MB2 |
|
POL |
47,49 |
|
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Men - Junior B 31 January 2020
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Wojciech GUTOWSKI
|
MB1 |
|
POL |
4.09,00 |
PR SB |
2 |
Maksymilian RZEPKA
|
MB1 |
|
POL |
4.14,89 |
PR SB |
3 |
Filip HAWRYLAK
|
MB1 |
|
POL |
4.15,51 |
PR SB |
4 |
Mateusz GODLEWSKI
|
MB2 |
|
POL |
4.18,57 |
PR SB |
5 |
Igor MASALSKI
|
MB2 |
|
POL |
4.20,69 |
PR SB |
6 |
Michał KOPACZ
|
MB1 |
|
POL |
4.22,35 |
PR SB |
7 |
Eryk ZEREK
|
MB1 |
|
POL |
4.36,56 |
PR SB |
8 |
Tomasz GONTEK
|
MB1 |
|
POL |
4.41,10 |
PR SB |
9 |
Wojciech SZELĄGOWSKI
|
MB1 |
|
POL |
4.46,47 |
PR SB |
10 |
Damian KOŁODZIEJ
|
MB2 |
|
POL |
4.51,98 |
SB |
11 |
Maciej KOWALSKI
|
MB1 |
|
POL |
4.55,59 |
PR SB |
12 |
Hubert KOCZERGO
|
MB2 |
|
POL |
5.12,08 |
PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men - Junior A 1 February 2020
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Karol KARCZEWSKI
|
MA2 |
|
POL |
2.00,39 |
PR SB |
2 |
Jakub ZAKRZEWSKI
|
MA1 |
|
POL |
2.00,71 |
PR SB |
3 |
Adrian NALEPKA
|
MA2 |
|
POL |
2.00,79 |
|
4 |
Michał STASZKIEWICZ
|
MA1 |
|
POL |
2.00,91 |
PR SB |
5 |
Mikołaj JABŁOŃSKI
|
MA2 |
|
POL |
2.01,29 |
|
6 |
Paweł OSTROWSKI
|
MA2 |
|
POL |
2.04,22 |
PR SB |
7 |
Maciej DULEWICZ
|
MA1 |
|
POL |
2.05,56 |
|
8 |
Kacper BRZOZOWSKI
|
MA1 |
|
POL |
2.09,28 |
|
9 |
Kacper BUSSE
|
MA2 |
|
POL |
2.10,06 |
|
10 |
Raman MIAHCHYLAU
|
MA2 |
|
POL |
2.14,46 |
SB |
11 |
Bartłomiej ZIENTEK
|
MA1 |
|
POL |
2.25,12 |
SB |
DNS |
Kamil RYBIŃSKI
|
MA1 |
|
POL |
DNS |
|
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men - Junior B 1 February 2020
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Wojciech GUTOWSKI
|
MB1 |
|
POL |
1.58,27 |
PR SB |
2 |
Maksymilian RZEPKA
|
MB1 |
|
POL |
1.58,69 |
|
3 |
Filip HAWRYLAK
|
MB1 |
|
POL |
1.59,25 |
|
4 |
Michał KOPACZ
|
MB1 |
|
POL |
2.00,45 |
PR SB |
5 |
Igor MASALSKI
|
MB2 |
|
POL |
2.02,21 |
SB |
6 |
Mateusz GODLEWSKI
|
MB2 |
|
POL |
2.04,49 |
SB |
7 |
Eryk ZEREK
|
MB1 |
|
POL |
2.05,45 |
PR SB |
8 |
Wojciech SZELĄGOWSKI
|
MB1 |
|
POL |
2.07,69 |
PR SB |
9 |
Jakub NOWAK
|
MB1 |
|
POL |
2.09,13 |
PR SB |
10 |
Tomasz GONTEK
|
MB1 |
|
POL |
2.14,00 |
PR SB |
11 |
Damian KOŁODZIEJ
|
MB2 |
|
POL |
2.15,25 |
PR SB |
12 |
Maciej KOWALSKI
|
MB1 |
|
POL |
2.16,52 |
PR SB |
13 |
Hubert KOCZERGO
|
MB2 |
|
POL |
2.19,41 |
PR SB |
14 |
Artur KORNELUK
|
MB1 |
|
POL |
2.28,57 |
SB |
15 |
Bartosz WYSMYK
|
MB1 |
|
POL |
2.28,92 |
PR SB |
16 |
Adrian DŁUGI
|
MB2 |
|
POL |
2.29,95 |
PR SB |
DNS |
Wiktor WULS
|
MB2 |
|
POL |
DNS |
|
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Junior A 2 February 2020
5000m Men - Junior A 2 February 2020
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Mass Start (10 laps) Men - Junior A 2 February 2020
1000m Men - Junior B 2 February 2020
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Maksymilian RZEPKA
|
MB1 |
|
POL |
1.16,73 |
SB |
2 |
Michał KOPACZ
|
MB1 |
|
POL |
1.17,33 |
PR SB |
3 |
Filip HAWRYLAK
|
MB1 |
|
POL |
1.17,53 |
PR SB |
4 |
Jakub NOWAK
|
MB1 |
|
POL |
1.20,90 |
|
5 |
Igor MASALSKI
|
MB2 |
|
POL |
1.20,94 |
|
6 |
Wojciech SZELĄGOWSKI
|
MB1 |
|
POL |
1.21,39 |
PR SB |
7 |
Mateusz GODLEWSKI
|
MB2 |
|
POL |
1.22,15 |
PR SB |
8 |
Hubert KOCZERGO
|
MB2 |
|
POL |
1.27,33 |
PR SB |
9 |
Maciej KOWALSKI
|
MB1 |
|
POL |
1.27,58 |
PR SB |
10 |
Tomasz GONTEK
|
MB1 |
|
POL |
1.27,90 |
PR SB |
11 |
Adrian DŁUGI
|
MB2 |
|
POL |
1.31,57 |
PR SB |
12 |
Artur KORNELUK
|
MB1 |
|
POL |
1.35,12 |
SB |
DNS |
Damian KOŁODZIEJ
|
MB2 |
|
POL |
DNS |
|
DNS |
Bartosz WYSMYK
|
MB1 |
|
POL |
DNS |
|
DNF |
Eryk ZEREK
|
MB1 |
|
POL |
DNF |
|
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
5000m Men - Junior B 2 February 2020
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Mateusz GODLEWSKI
|
MB2 |
|
POL |
7.26,93 |
PR SB |
2 |
Filip HAWRYLAK
|
MB1 |
|
POL |
7.33,97 |
PR SB |
3 |
Maksymilian RZEPKA
|
MB1 |
|
POL |
7.36,40 |
PR SB |
4 |
Michał KOPACZ
|
MB1 |
|
POL |
7.38,61 |
PR SB |
5 |
Igor MASALSKI
|
MB2 |
|
POL |
7.42,69 |
PR SB |
6 |
Wojciech GUTOWSKI
|
MB1 |
|
POL |
7.49,70 |
|
7 |
Tomasz GONTEK
|
MB1 |
|
POL |
8.05,62 |
PR SB |
8 |
Eryk ZEREK
|
MB1 |
|
POL |
8.06,82 |
PR SB |
9 |
Wojciech SZELĄGOWSKI
|
MB1 |
|
POL |
8.23,59 |
PR SB |
10 |
Maciej KOWALSKI
|
MB1 |
|
POL |
8.29,39 |
PR SB |
11 |
Damian KOŁODZIEJ
|
MB2 |
|
POL |
8.32,02 |
PR SB |
12 |
Hubert KOCZERGO
|
MB2 |
|
POL |
9.36,35 |
PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Mass Start (10 laps) Men - Junior B 2 February 2020