ASK Cup 2020
Oslo - Frogner (NOR) 1 February 2020 Source: www.aktivsk.no
500m Men - Junior B 1 February 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ask DARUP | MB1 | NOR | 44,58 | ||
2 | Marius MOEN | MB1 | NOR | 44,95 | ||
3 | Sigve BORLAUG | MB1 | NOR | 45,28 | ||
4 | Philip Grønvold ANDERSEN | MB1 | NOR | 47,26 |
1500m Men - Junior B 1 February 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sigve BORLAUG | MB1 | NOR | 2.17,42 | ||
2 | Marius MOEN | MB1 | NOR | 2.26,17 | ||
3 | Philip Grønvold ANDERSEN | MB1 | NOR | 2.32,40 | ||
4 | Ask DARUP | MB1 | NOR | 2.38,15 |
500m Men - Junior C 1 February 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fredrik PEDERSEN | MC1 | NOR | 42,76 | ||
2 | Christoffer HOVDE | MC2 | NOR | 43,13 | ||
3 | Håvard KLETTE | MC2 | NOR | 43,72 | ||
4 | David Luangtep VANGEN | MC2 | NOR | 43,73 | ||
5 | Marius Sæther NILSEN | MC1 | NOR | 43,95 | ||
6 | Filip Møller NORDAL | MC1 | NOR | 45,42 | ||
7 | Tinius Rambøl ALME | MC1 | NOR | 47,42 | ||
8 | Joachim Korsbøen ANDERSEN | MC2 | NOR | 48,52 | ||
9 | Edvard MORKEMO | MC1 | NOR | 49,51 | ||
10 | Bernard BENJAMINSEN | MC1 | NOR | 52,94 |
1500m Men - Junior C 1 February 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Christoffer HOVDE | MC2 | NOR | 2.18,47 | ||
2 | Håvard KLETTE | MC2 | NOR | 2.20,95 | ||
3 | Filip Møller NORDAL | MC1 | NOR | 2.20,99 | ||
4 | Tinius Rambøl ALME | MC1 | NOR | 2.21,17 | ||
5 | Marius Sæther NILSEN | MC1 | NOR | 2.28,12 | ||
6 | Joachim Korsbøen ANDERSEN | MC2 | NOR | 2.36,28 | ||
7 | David Luangtep VANGEN | MC2 | NOR | 2.39,66 | ||
8 | Edvard MORKEMO | MC1 | NOR | 2.42,01 | ||
9 | Bernard BENJAMINSEN | MC1 | NOR | 2.46,74 | ||
WDR | Fredrik PEDERSEN | MC1 | NOR | WDR |
500m Men - 12 år 1 February 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Miika Johan KLEVSTUEN | MYA | NOR | 43,16 | ||
2 | Paul Fredrik MICHELET | MYA | NOR | 44,67 | ||
3 | Eirik ANDERSEN | MYA | NOR | 46,28 | ||
4 | Sindre Heggelund LJUNGQUIST | MYA | NOR | 52,56 | ||
5 | Fredrik COLBENSEN-TVETEN | MYA | NOR | 53,66 | ||
6 | Sondre FOSSUM | MYA | NOR | 54,03 | ||
7 | Mathias MYHRER | MYA | NOR | 58,35 | ||
8 | Håkon FOSSUM | MYA | NOR | 58,52 | ||
9 | Mads NORDHUS | MYA | NOR | 1.06,58 | ||
10 | Christian ARNESEN | MYA | NOR | 1.13,77 | SB | |
WDR | Kristoffer L. TVERBERG | MYA | NOR | WDR |
SB - Season Best
1000m Men - 12 år 1 February 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Miika Johan KLEVSTUEN | MYA | NOR | 1.28,83 | ||
2 | Paul Fredrik MICHELET | MYA | NOR | 1.35,15 | ||
3 | Eirik ANDERSEN | MYA | NOR | 1.36,33 | ||
4 | Mads NORDHUS | MYA | NOR | 1.36,79 | ||
5 | Mathias MYHRER | MYA | NOR | 1.42,73 | ||
6 | Sindre Heggelund LJUNGQUIST | MYA | NOR | 1.52,29 | ||
7 | Fredrik COLBENSEN-TVETEN | MYA | NOR | 1.52,46 | ||
8 | Sondre FOSSUM | MYA | NOR | 1.54,05 | ||
9 | Håkon FOSSUM | MYA | NOR | 2.02,45 | ||
10 | Christian ARNESEN | MYA | NOR | 2.24,22 | PR SB | |
WDR | Kristoffer L. TVERBERG | MYA | NOR | WDR |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - 11 år 1 February 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nikolas JOHANNESSEN | MYB | NOR | 58,16 | ||
2 | Lucas Haugnæs BJØRKLUND | MYB | NOR | 58,40 | ||
3 | Ottar BORGERSEN | MYB | NOR | 1.02,41 | PR SB | |
4 | August Herlin RØKAAS | MYB | NOR | 1.03,40 | ||
5 | Haakon Anders BIERMANN | MYB | NOR | 1.08,76 | ||
6 | Emil Norli HARSTAD | MYB | NOR | 1.09,23 | PR SB | |
7 | Adrian Andreas GRØNNEVIK | MYB | NOR | 1.11,62 | PR SB | |
8 | Adrian Toby OLSEN | MYB | NOR | 1.29,40 | PR SB | |
WDR | Sondre Hanevold VANNES | MYB | NOR | WDR |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - 11 år 1 February 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lucas Haugnæs BJØRKLUND | MYB | NOR | 1.45,93 | ||
2 | Nikolas JOHANNESSEN | MYB | NOR | 2.05,27 | ||
3 | August Herlin RØKAAS | MYB | NOR | 2.15,06 | ||
4 | Ottar BORGERSEN | MYB | NOR | 2.16,97 | PR SB | |
5 | Emil Norli HARSTAD | MYB | NOR | 2.22,72 | PR SB | |
6 | Adrian Andreas GRØNNEVIK | MYB | NOR | 2.37,35 | PR SB | |
7 | Adrian Toby OLSEN | MYB | NOR | 2.54,73 | PR SB | |
WDR | Haakon Anders BIERMANN | MYB | NOR | WDR | ||
WDR | Sondre Hanevold VANNES | MYB | NOR | WDR |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - 10 år 1 February 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Theodor HENRIKSEN | MYC | NOR | 56,11 | ||
2 | Bastian BOTTEGÅRD | MYD | NOR | 58,23 | ||
3 | Audun SEMB | MYC | NOR | 1.00,72 | ||
4 | Martinus Haldorsen SØMME | MYC | NOR | 1.16,86 | ||
5 | Sondre RUUD-NOVAK | MYD | NOR | 1.21,60 |
400m Men - 10 år 1 February 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Theodor HENRIKSEN | MYC | NOR | 45,17 | ||
2 | Bastian BOTTEGÅRD | MYD | NOR | 46,35 | ||
3 | Audun SEMB | MYC | NOR | 49,78 | ||
4 | Martinus Haldorsen SØMME | MYC | NOR | 1.03,12 | ||
5 | Sondre RUUD-NOVAK | MYD | NOR | 1.04,43 | SB |
SB - Season Best
500m Men - Gjesteklasse 1 February 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Thomas Lande ERIKSEN | MN2 | NOR | 39,75 | ||
2 | August MIDDELKOOP | MA2 | NOR | 42,54 | SB |
SB - Season Best
1500m Men - Gjesteklasse 1 February 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Thomas Lande ERIKSEN | MN2 | NOR | 1.59,35 | ||
2 | August MIDDELKOOP | MA2 | NOR | 2.19,91 | SB |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names