ASK Cup 2020
Oslo - Frogner (NOR) 1 February 2020 Source: www.aktivsk.no
500m Women - Junior B 1 February 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Patricia JOHANNESSEN | LB1 | NOR | 47,52 | ||
2 | Silje STOMPERUDHAUGEN | LB1 | NOR | 48,91 | ||
3 | Pauliina KLEVSTUEN | LB1 | NOR | 51,24 | ||
4 | Maiken Nerstad GUNDERSEN | LA1 | NOR | 58,70 |
1500m Women - Junior B 1 February 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Patricia JOHANNESSEN | LB1 | NOR | 2.35,10 | SB | |
2 | Silje STOMPERUDHAUGEN | LB1 | NOR | 2.47,01 | ||
3 | Pauliina KLEVSTUEN | LB1 | NOR | 2.53,95 | ||
4 | Maiken Nerstad GUNDERSEN | LA1 | NOR | 3.07,94 |
SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior C 1 February 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vilde SEMB | LC1 | NOR | 47,02 | ||
2 | Tuva BRUBAK | LC2 | NOR | 48,97 | ||
3 | Ada DARUP | LC1 | NOR | 49,61 | ||
4 | Stine FINSLAND | LC2 | NOR | 51,41 | ||
5 | Ingrid Håkegård EICHLER | LC2 | NOR | 52,09 | ||
6 | Emma Kristiansen ØSTBY | LC2 | NOR | 52,35 | ||
7 | Karoline HILSEN | LC1 | NOR | 57,49 | ||
8 | Johanne BRAATHEN | LC1 | NOR | 59,22 | ||
DNF | Emma Beate Moe BRØRBY | LC1 | NOR | DNF |
1500m Women - Junior C 1 February 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vilde SEMB | LC1 | NOR | 2.27,33 | ||
2 | Ingrid Håkegård EICHLER | LC2 | NOR | 2.34,80 | ||
3 | Emma Kristiansen ØSTBY | LC2 | NOR | 2.46,28 | ||
4 | Tuva BRUBAK | LC2 | NOR | 2.47,25 | ||
5 | Emma Beate Moe BRØRBY | LC1 | NOR | 2.49,03 | ||
6 | Ada DARUP | LC1 | NOR | 2.52,23 | ||
7 | Karoline HILSEN | LC1 | NOR | 2.56,89 | PR SB | |
8 | Johanne BRAATHEN | LC1 | NOR | 3.07,09 | ||
WDR | Stine FINSLAND | LC2 | NOR | WDR |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - 12 år 1 February 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Amalie Haugerud TEIG | LYA | NOR | 50,97 | ||
2 | Emmeline BERENTSEN | LYA | NOR | 52,28 | ||
3 | Josefine HENRIKSEN | LYA | NOR | 53,52 | ||
4 | Anine Haugnæs BJØRKLUND | LYA | NOR | 1.00,81 | ||
5 | Inka Boldingh DEBERNARD | LYA | NOR | 1.06,41 |
1000m Women - 12 år 1 February 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Amalie Haugerud TEIG | LYA | NOR | 1.43,73 | ||
2 | Emmeline BERENTSEN | LYA | NOR | 1.48,30 | ||
3 | Josefine HENRIKSEN | LYA | NOR | 2.01,39 | ||
4 | Inka Boldingh DEBERNARD | LYA | NOR | 2.04,34 | ||
5 | Anine Haugnæs BJØRKLUND | LYA | NOR | 2.17,19 |
500m Women - 11 år 1 February 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Johanna Novak ORDERUD | LYB | NOR | 56,12 | PR SB | |
2 | Milla Grønvold ANDERSEN | LYB | NOR | 57,54 | ||
3 | Thomine SÆVES MYRAN | LYB | NOR | 1.02,28 | ||
4 | Annika KAPER | LYB | NED | 1.04,02 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - 11 år 1 February 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Johanna Novak ORDERUD | LYB | NOR | 1.56,42 | PR SB | |
2 | Milla Grønvold ANDERSEN | LYB | NOR | 2.00,02 | ||
3 | Thomine SÆVES MYRAN | LYB | NOR | 2.11,05 | ||
4 | Annika KAPER | LYB | NED | 2.19,21 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - 10 år 1 February 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Eline Lupke TVETER | LYC | NOR | 56,74 | ||
2 | Leah Isabell OTTERSEN | LYC | NOR | 57,50 | SB | |
3 | Hedda FINSLAND | LYC | NOR | 58,09 | ||
4 | Maren Bjerke WULLUM | LYC | NOR | 59,28 | ||
5 | Ingeborg INGVOLDSTAD | LYD | NOR | 1.01,69 | ||
6 | Helle S. Boldingh DEBERNARD | LYC | NOR | 1.05,27 | ||
7 | Josephine STENBACK | LYC | NOR | 1.07,17 | ||
8 | Millicent KAPER | LYC | NED | 1.09,51 | ||
9 | Helle Leona GRØNNEVIK | LYC | NOR | 1.15,06 |
SB - Season Best
400m Women - 10 år 1 February 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Eline Lupke TVETER | LYC | NOR | 46,49 | ||
2 | Hedda FINSLAND | LYC | NOR | 48,00 | ||
3 | Leah Isabell OTTERSEN | LYC | NOR | 48,13 | SB | |
4 | Maren Bjerke WULLUM | LYC | NOR | 49,48 | ||
5 | Ingeborg INGVOLDSTAD | LYD | NOR | 50,09 | SB | |
6 | Helle S. Boldingh DEBERNARD | LYC | NOR | 53,38 | ||
7 | Josephine STENBACK | LYC | NOR | 54,35 | SB | |
8 | Millicent KAPER | LYC | NED | 57,15 | ||
9 | Helle Leona GRØNNEVIK | LYC | NOR | 1.04,54 |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names