Chelyabinsk Region Individual/Team Championships
Chelyabinsk 28 - 29 January 2020 Source: www.um74.ru
500m Women - Junior C 28 January 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anastasiya MOROZOVA | LC2 | IAR | 43,37 | ||
2 | Mariya GUDOSHNIKOVA | LC2 | IAR | 43,67 | PR SB | |
3 | Ekaterina ARCHUGOVA | LC2 | IAR | 44,18 | SB | |
4 | Alina NURIEVA | LC2 | IAR | 44,44 | ||
5 | Yana KISELEVA | LC1 | IAR | 44,45 | ||
6 | Polina KAPUSTINA (2004) | LC2 | IAR | 44,53 | ||
7 | Veronika BUKINA | LC2 | IAR | 44,65 | ||
8 | Darya SKOCHIGOROVA | LC1 | IAR | 45,44 | PR SB | |
9 | Vladislava KRIVOLUCZKAYA | LC2 | IAR | 45,90 | ||
10 | Polina ANDREEVA (2004) | LC2 | IAR | 45,96 | ||
11 | Kristina DEMINA | LC2 | IAR | 46,54 | ||
12 | Viktoriya TEMNIKOVA | LC2 | IAR | 46,72 | PR SB | |
13 | Viktoriya BEDRINA | LC2 | IAR | 46,96 | ||
14 | Ekaterina KERDIKOSHVILI | LC1 | IAR | 47,08 | ||
15 | Valeriya MIRONOVA (2005) | LC2 | IAR | 47,17 | ||
16 | Sofiya TKACHENKO | LC1 | IAR | 47,30 | SB | |
17 | Karina SAVCHENKO | LC1 | IAR | 47,34 | SB | |
18 | Kristina CHEGUROVA | LC2 | IAR | 47,37 | ||
19 | Anastasiya SHAKHOVA | LC1 | IAR | 47,38 | PR SB | |
20 | Varvara NESTEROVA | LC2 | IAR | 47,49 | SB | |
21 | Anastasiya KROPANINA | LC1 | IAR | 47,54 | ||
22 | Elizaveta TARASENKO | LC1 | IAR | 47,75 | PR SB | |
23 | Yana GAIBOVA | LC1 | IAR | 47,88 | PR SB | |
24 | Anastasiya GALEEVA (2005) | LC2 | IAR | 48,55 | ||
25 | Ilona CHURINA | LC1 | IAR | 49,00 | ||
26 | Evgeniya KUZMINA | LC1 | IAR | 49,06 | ||
27 | Veronika STRUGOVA | LC1 | IAR | 49,30 | PR SB | |
28 | Margarita MELENTEVA | LC1 | IAR | 49,39 | ||
29 | Viktoriya SHIBAKOVA | LC1 | IAR | 49,40 | PR SB | |
30 | Mariya SAVILOVA | LC1 | IAR | 49,89 | ||
31 | Veronika ZAKHAROVA | LC1 | IAR | 50,02 | PR SB | |
32 | Kristina KHARITONOVA (2005) | LC2 | IAR | 50,03 | ||
33 | Valeriya EVSEGA | LC1 | IAR | 50,39 | ||
34 | Viktoriya KUZARMAN | LC1 | IAR | 50,78 | ||
35 | Darya KECHAEVA | LC1 | IAR | 51,45 | ||
36 | Kamila SHARIPOVA | LC1 | IAR | 52,19 | PR SB | |
37 | Darya BOROVSKIKH | LC1 | IAR | 52,30 | ||
38 | Polina FROLOVA | LC1 | IAR | 52,56 | PR SB | |
39 | Adelina GALIULLINA | LC2 | IAR | 53,38 | PR SB | |
40 | Kristina KRUPNOVA | LC2 | IAR | 53,46 | PR SB | |
41 | Karina NORKULOVA | LC2 | IAR | 54,13 | PR SB | |
42 | Irina EPIMAKHOVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.12,24 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names