Junior B/C Championships - Siberian Federal District (Stage 3)
Omsk 6 - 7 February 2020 Source: vk.com/speedskaitingseberia
500m Women - Junior B 6 February 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alena KRIVONOGOVA (2003) | LB1 | IAR | 43,64 | SB | |
2 | Valeriya SOROKOLETOVA | LB1 | IAR | 43,70 | ||
3 | Olesya TIKHONOVA | LB1 | IAR | 44,48 | ||
4 | Natalya TURUSHKINA | LB1 | IAR | 45,30 | ||
5 | Valeriya KAMENEVA | LB2 | IAR | 45,92 | ||
6 | Aleksandra KHASANOVA | LB1 | IAR | 45,97 | ||
7 | Irina DUKHNOVSKAYA | LB1 | IAR | 46,21 | ||
8 | Evgeniya KABACHEVSKAYA | LB1 | IAR | 46,30 | ||
8 | Antonina TYUTRINA | LB1 | IAR | 46,30 | PR SB | |
10 | Ekaterina ZLOBINA (2002) | LB2 | IAR | 46,51 | ||
11 | Alina LIKHANSKAYA | LB1 | IAR | 46,60 | ||
12 | Marina GLEBOVA | LB1 | IAR | 46,76 | ||
13 | Mariya BORODINA | LB1 | IAR | 47,17 | SB | |
14 | Darya MANUSHKINA | LB2 | IAR | 47,70 | ||
15 | Elizaveta SKOROMKINA | LB1 | IAR | 48,20 | PR SB | |
16 | Marina ARSENEVA | LB2 | IAR | 48,38 | ||
17 | Arina SHULGA | LB1 | IAR | 48,39 | SB | |
18 | Ekaterina KOZLOVA (2003.03) | LB2 | IAR | 49,50 | ||
19 | Elena KOREPANOVA | LB1 | IAR | 50,99 | PR SB | |
20 | Elizaveta ZHELTOUKHOVA | LB1 | IAR | 56,75 | PR SB | |
WDR | Angelina POLUSHKINA | LB1 | IAR | WDR |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women - Junior B 6 February 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Valeriya SOROKOLETOVA | LB1 | IAR | 2.14,81 | ||
2 | Ekaterina ZLOBINA (2002) | LB2 | IAR | 2.20,40 | ||
3 | Alena KRIVONOGOVA (2003) | LB1 | IAR | 2.21,04 | SB | |
4 | Valeriya KAMENEVA | LB2 | IAR | 2.26,38 | ||
5 | Irina DUKHNOVSKAYA | LB1 | IAR | 2.27,02 | SB | |
6 | Elizaveta SKOROMKINA | LB1 | IAR | 2.29,57 | PR SB | |
7 | Marina ARSENEVA | LB2 | IAR | 2.30,61 | ||
8 | Olesya TIKHONOVA | LB1 | IAR | 2.31,05 | ||
9 | Alina LIKHANSKAYA | LB1 | IAR | 2.31,50 | ||
10 | Aleksandra KHASANOVA | LB1 | IAR | 2.31,57 | ||
11 | Marina GLEBOVA | LB1 | IAR | 2.32,38 | PR SB | |
12 | Antonina TYUTRINA | LB1 | IAR | 2.33,35 | ||
13 | Evgeniya KABACHEVSKAYA | LB1 | IAR | 2.33,81 | ||
14 | Darya MANUSHKINA | LB2 | IAR | 2.34,27 | ||
15 | Mariya BORODINA | LB1 | IAR | 2.36,21 | SB | |
16 | Elena KOREPANOVA | LB1 | IAR | 2.39,75 | PR SB | |
17 | Arina SHULGA | LB1 | IAR | 2.43,07 | ||
18 | Ekaterina KOZLOVA (2003.03) | LB2 | IAR | 2.45,36 | ||
19 | Elizaveta ZHELTOUKHOVA | LB1 | IAR | 3.01,08 | PR SB | |
WDR | Natalya TURUSHKINA | LB1 | IAR | WDR |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior C 6 February 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Olga DOZORCEVA | LC2 | IAR | 45,30 | ||
2 | Anna OSMEKHINA | LC1 | IAR | 46,10 | PR SB | |
3 | Ada KIM | LC2 | IAR | 46,15 | PR SB | |
4 | Anastasiya KRAJNOVA | LC2 | IAR | 46,46 | ||
5 | Veronika CHEREPOVA | LC1 | IAR | 46,47 | PR SB | |
6 | Sofiya TATUREVICH | LC1 | IAR | 46,82 | ||
7 | Alena MIKHALCHENKO | LC2 | IAR | 47,13 | ||
8 | Aleksandra KAZAKOVA | LC1 | IAR | 47,15 | PR SB | |
9 | Lyubov VOROBEVA | LC1 | IAR | 47,50 | ||
10 | Anzhelika KACHUROVA | LC1 | IAR | 47,90 | ||
11 | Anzhelika DERYUSHEVA | LC2 | IAR | 48,10 | ||
12 | Darya NEPOMNYASHHIKH | LC2 | IAR | 48,60 | ||
13 | Arina KHISAMUTDINOVA | LYA | IAR | 48,69 | SB | |
14 | Elizaveta POPOVA (2004) | LC2 | IAR | 48,82 | ||
15 | Anastasiya SHMALCZ | LC2 | IAR | 49,00 | ||
16 | Kristina TIMOSHHUK | LC1 | IAR | 49,15 | ||
17 | Ekaterina BOBROVA | LC2 | IAR | 49,30 | ||
17 | Varvara BELMAN | LC2 | IAR | 49,30 | ||
19 | Arina KHOKHLOVA (2006) | LC1 | IAR | 49,35 | ||
20 | Karina TIMOSHHUK (2005) | LC1 | IAR | 51,50 | ||
21 | Darya EROSHEVSKAYA | LC2 | IAR | 52,74 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women - Junior C 6 February 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anastasiya KRAJNOVA | LC2 | IAR | 2.27,20 | PR SB | |
2 | Ada KIM | LC2 | IAR | 2.30,42 | PR SB | |
3 | Anna OSMEKHINA | LC1 | IAR | 2.31,83 | ||
4 | Kristina TIMOSHHUK | LC1 | IAR | 2.31,95 | ||
5 | Ekaterina BOBROVA | LC2 | IAR | 2.33,03 | PR SB | |
6 | Sofiya TATUREVICH | LC1 | IAR | 2.33,66 | ||
7 | Alena MIKHALCHENKO | LC2 | IAR | 2.34,11 | PR SB | |
8 | Anzhelika KACHUROVA | LC1 | IAR | 2.34,17 | ||
9 | Darya NEPOMNYASHHIKH | LC2 | IAR | 2.35,71 | ||
10 | Anzhelika DERYUSHEVA | LC2 | IAR | 2.36,24 | PR SB | |
11 | Elizaveta POPOVA (2004) | LC2 | IAR | 2.36,89 | ||
12 | Veronika CHEREPOVA | LC1 | IAR | 2.37,39 | PR SB | |
13 | Lyubov VOROBEVA | LC1 | IAR | 2.39,10 | ||
14 | Arina KHOKHLOVA (2006) | LC1 | IAR | 2.39,37 | ||
15 | Karina TIMOSHHUK (2005) | LC1 | IAR | 2.40,51 | ||
16 | Aleksandra KAZAKOVA | LC1 | IAR | 2.43,30 | PR SB | |
17 | Varvara BELMAN | LC2 | IAR | 2.45,41 | ||
18 | Darya EROSHEVSKAYA | LC2 | IAR | 2.52,66 | ||
19 | Anastasiya SHMALCZ | LC2 | IAR | 3.09,24 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior B 7 February 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Valeriya SOROKOLETOVA | LB1 | IAR | 1.27,65 | ||
2 | Alena KRIVONOGOVA (2003) | LB1 | IAR | 1.31,43 | ||
3 | Ekaterina ZLOBINA (2002) | LB2 | IAR | 1.33,15 | ||
4 | Olesya TIKHONOVA | LB1 | IAR | 1.35,04 | ||
5 | Valeriya KAMENEVA | LB2 | IAR | 1.35,20 | ||
6 | Antonina TYUTRINA | LB1 | IAR | 1.35,85 | ||
7 | Irina DUKHNOVSKAYA | LB1 | IAR | 1.36,29 | ||
8 | Marina GLEBOVA | LB1 | IAR | 1.36,44 | PR SB | |
9 | Marina ARSENEVA | LB2 | IAR | 1.37,28 | ||
10 | Aleksandra KHASANOVA | LB1 | IAR | 1.37,48 | ||
11 | Alina LIKHANSKAYA | LB1 | IAR | 1.37,51 | ||
12 | Mariya BORODINA | LB1 | IAR | 1.37,56 | SB | |
13 | Elizaveta SKOROMKINA | LB1 | IAR | 1.37,80 | PR SB | |
14 | Darya MANUSHKINA | LB2 | IAR | 1.38,47 | ||
15 | Evgeniya KABACHEVSKAYA | LB1 | IAR | 1.40,38 | ||
16 | Ekaterina KOZLOVA (2003.03) | LB2 | IAR | 1.40,76 | ||
17 | Arina SHULGA | LB1 | IAR | 1.43,88 | ||
18 | Elena KOREPANOVA | LB1 | IAR | 1.46,01 | ||
19 | Elizaveta ZHELTOUKHOVA | LB1 | IAR | 1.56,82 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Women - Junior B 7 February 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Valeriya SOROKOLETOVA | LB1 | IAR | 4.51,23 | ||
2 | Ekaterina ZLOBINA (2002) | LB2 | IAR | 5.05,22 | ||
3 | Alena KRIVONOGOVA (2003) | LB1 | IAR | 5.11,68 | ||
4 | Irina DUKHNOVSKAYA | LB1 | IAR | 5.15,49 | ||
5 | Valeriya KAMENEVA | LB2 | IAR | 5.18,05 | ||
6 | Antonina TYUTRINA | LB1 | IAR | 5.26,05 | SB | |
7 | Marina ARSENEVA | LB2 | IAR | 5.26,90 | ||
8 | Marina GLEBOVA | LB1 | IAR | 5.26,98 | PR SB | |
9 | Aleksandra KHASANOVA | LB1 | IAR | 5.28,15 | ||
10 | Elizaveta SKOROMKINA | LB1 | IAR | 5.29,53 | ||
11 | Darya MANUSHKINA | LB2 | IAR | 5.35,07 | ||
12 | Mariya BORODINA | LB1 | IAR | 5.35,47 | ||
13 | Elena KOREPANOVA | LB1 | IAR | 5.37,36 | PR SB | |
14 | Alina LIKHANSKAYA | LB1 | IAR | 5.39,12 | ||
15 | Olesya TIKHONOVA | LB1 | IAR | 5.45,26 | ||
16 | Ekaterina KOZLOVA (2003.03) | LB2 | IAR | 5.46,20 | ||
17 | Arina SHULGA | LB1 | IAR | 6.07,04 | ||
18 | Elizaveta ZHELTOUKHOVA | LB1 | IAR | 6.38,10 | PR SB | |
WDR | Evgeniya KABACHEVSKAYA | LB1 | IAR | WDR |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior C 7 February 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Olga DOZORCEVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.28,97 | ||
2 | Sofiya TATUREVICH | LC1 | IAR | 1.34,95 | SB | |
3 | Ada KIM | LC2 | IAR | 1.35,52 | ||
4 | Anastasiya KRAJNOVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.36,18 | ||
5 | Anna OSMEKHINA | LC1 | IAR | 1.36,46 | ||
6 | Darya NEPOMNYASHHIKH | LC2 | IAR | 1.37,30 | ||
7 | Varvara BELMAN | LC2 | IAR | 1.39,24 | ||
8 | Kristina TIMOSHHUK | LC1 | IAR | 1.39,48 | PR SB | |
9 | Ekaterina BOBROVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.39,70 | ||
10 | Anzhelika DERYUSHEVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.40,41 | ||
11 | Alena MIKHALCHENKO | LC2 | IAR | 1.40,47 | ||
12 | Veronika CHEREPOVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.41,40 | ||
13 | Anzhelika KACHUROVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.41,50 | ||
14 | Aleksandra KAZAKOVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.42,71 | PR SB | |
15 | Elizaveta POPOVA (2004) | LC2 | IAR | 1.42,99 | ||
16 | Karina TIMOSHHUK (2005) | LC1 | IAR | 1.43,20 | ||
17 | Anastasiya SHMALCZ | LC2 | IAR | 1.43,70 | ||
18 | Arina KHOKHLOVA (2006) | LC1 | IAR | 1.43,72 | ||
19 | Arina KHISAMUTDINOVA | LYA | IAR | 1.44,70 | SB | |
20 | Lyubov VOROBEVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.44,72 | ||
21 | Darya EROSHEVSKAYA | LC2 | IAR | 1.50,56 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Women - Junior C 7 February 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anastasiya KRAJNOVA | LC2 | IAR | 5.16,85 | PR SB | |
2 | Darya NEPOMNYASHHIKH | LC2 | IAR | 5.21,54 | ||
3 | Anna OSMEKHINA | LC1 | IAR | 5.22,25 | ||
4 | Arina KHOKHLOVA (2006) | LC1 | IAR | 5.26,24 | PR SB | |
5 | Kristina TIMOSHHUK | LC1 | IAR | 5.26,37 | PR SB | |
6 | Anzhelika KACHUROVA | LC1 | IAR | 5.33,35 | ||
7 | Alena MIKHALCHENKO | LC2 | IAR | 5.37,62 | ||
8 | Elizaveta POPOVA (2004) | LC2 | IAR | 5.38,03 | ||
9 | Ekaterina BOBROVA | LC2 | IAR | 5.38,06 | PR SB | |
10 | Karina TIMOSHHUK (2005) | LC1 | IAR | 5.39,15 | ||
11 | Veronika CHEREPOVA | LC1 | IAR | 5.39,63 | ||
12 | Sofiya TATUREVICH | LC1 | IAR | 5.39,90 | PR SB | |
12 | Anzhelika DERYUSHEVA | LC2 | IAR | 5.39,90 | PR SB | |
14 | Varvara BELMAN | LC2 | IAR | 5.41,85 | ||
15 | Aleksandra KAZAKOVA | LC1 | IAR | 5.42,10 | PR SB | |
16 | Lyubov VOROBEVA | LC1 | IAR | 5.42,98 | ||
17 | Darya EROSHEVSKAYA | LC2 | IAR | 6.10,39 | PR SB | |
WDR | Ada KIM | LC2 | IAR | WDR | ||
WDR | Anastasiya SHMALCZ | LC2 | IAR | WDR |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names